Registrants For
 HOWLER REGATTA 2019


October 26-27, 2019
196 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cole CREP

4 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
2. Alessandro GREGORI

7 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
3. Marlon MULKAY

8 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
4. Daniel DE OLIVEIRA

9 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
5. Spencer DOMINGUEZ

120912 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
6. Sebastian LOPEZ

151800 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
7. Conor KELLETT

156950 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
8. Tommy MCCORMICK

161956 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
9. Benjamin REESER

166131 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
10. Jack REDMOND

167360 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale YC
11. Bruno WENCELBLAT

187366 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
12. Kathryn DANIELSON

195494 Laser 4.7 *, * USA St Petersburg YC
13. Parker BUSTAMANTE

197214 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale YC
14. Mcaulay Carter

199393 Laser 4.7 *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
15. William WARDLAW

204770 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
16. Luciana SOLORZANO

206614 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
17. Jackson MCALILEY

208098 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC / Coral Reef YC
18. Jake HOMBERGER

208388 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale YC
19. Peyton WEAVER

208396 Laser 4.7 *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
20. Evan WERN

208677 Laser 4.7 *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
21. Lucia GIL

209376 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
22. Sidney MOYER

209672 Laser 4.7 *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
23. Eva GONZALEZ

210106 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
24. Paola ALVAREZ

210460 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
25. Kevin GOSSELIN

215481 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale YC
26. Tyler MORRIS

216316 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
27. Conner BRANDON

216668 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Francisco AGUERREBERE

88 Laser Radial *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
2. Jack GONZALEZ

101 Laser Radial *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
3. Dorje HOPKINS

90822 Laser Radial *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
4. Javier GARCON

200550 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
5. Preston WEAVER

204115 Laser Radial *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
6. Marina GEILEN

206109 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
7. Parker ECKERT

206574 Laser Radial *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
8. Samuel CLARK

207861 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
9. Humberto PORRATA

208099 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
10. Alex GONZALEZ

214909 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC / Coral Reef YC
11. Martin BARRERA

215643 Laser Radial *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mateo BERNAL

8 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
2. Alexander DUIS

10 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
3. Willem STAUBITZ

11 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
4. Nicolas OJESTO

12 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
5. Alex HASE

16 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
6. Sofia ORTEGA

22 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
7. Jet SPEIGEL

24 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
8. Isabel VEIGA

88 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
9. Leila GELLEY

101 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
10. Cecilia KORB

111 Optimist Green *, * USA Buzzards YC
11. Sebastian DRUCK

114 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
12. Lincoln PAUL-HUS

197 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
13. Jahan JAYANETTI

240 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
14. Sander BLOCK

436 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
15. Maximus PAUL-HUS

482 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
16. David PORZECANSKI

612 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
17. Thomas ZAYDON

924 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
18. Padron ROGELIO

1325 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
19. Jazminne ALONSO

1476 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
20. Nico FLORES

1543 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
21. Nayla NAVARRETE

1564 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
22. Tegan O'QUINN

1881 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
23. Corbin SCHAEFER

1945 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
24. Christian JURADO

2007 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
25. Nathaniel MCCORMICK

2145 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
26. Alexander EDLIN

2227 Optimist Green *, * USA Upper Keys SC
27. Afonso CRUZ

2229 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
28. Kai BENJAMIN

3233 Optimist Green *, * USA Gulfstream SC
29. Bergen SUKPHISIT

5050 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
30. Theodore “Duke” PAUL-HUS

5644 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
31. Alex SCHMITT

7010 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
32. Shannon STOIK

8280 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
33. Luis PERE

8571 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
34. Davide BAZZONI

8877 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
35. Alexandra KOLAYA

9350 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
36. Lucas HENRICH

9635 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
37. Sebastian JURADO

10001 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
38. Finn COX

10167 Optimist Green *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
39. Elina OSWALD

10400 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
40. Katharine SULLIVAN

10676 Optimist Green *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
41. Jad ABEDRABBO

11437 Optimist Green *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
42. Viktor STORBIN

12801 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
43. Colin GARRATY

14684 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
44. Marina WARDLAW

15049 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
45. Elizabeth XYDAS

16898 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
46. Diogo CRUZ

17279 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
47. Pablo MUNOZ

17717 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
48. Fynn DU PLESSIS

17742 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
49. Leah ABRAMS

17777 Optimist Green *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
50. Martin CORDOBA

17785 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
51. Felix MONES RUIZ

17852 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
52. R Finn LORENTZEN

18053 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
53. Mia NORITAKE

18293 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
54. Oliver VON PETERFFY

18309 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
55. Paloma BARRERA

18673 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
56. Loic CORMOULS HOULES

18811 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
57. Ricardo ARREGUI

19092 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
58. Ethan ARIAS

19194 Optimist Green *, * USA Upper Keys SC
59. Elena BAZZONI

19635 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
60. Kailee MOURE

20401 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
61. Connor KARR

20411 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
62. Nicholas TORTI

20546 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
63. Timothy O'LOUGHLIN

20685 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
64. Sydney FRAIND

20797 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
65. Dmytro IEGOROV

20866 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
66. Daniela HERNANDEZ

21303 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
67. Alejandro ESCUDERO

21322 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
68. Julia GIL

21438 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
69. Ethan COX

21482 Optimist Green *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
70. Kai MARO

21503 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
71. Brody JAUREGUI

21818 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
72. Joaquim SIMOES

22276 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
73. Marin REDMOND

22280 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC / NBYC
74. George TURNER

22921 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
75. Alexandra STORBIN

116053 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tanner KRYGSVELD

113 Optimist RWB Red *, * ISV Coral Reef YC
2. Robert RICHARDS

114 Optimist RWB Blue *, * ISV St. Thomas YC
3. Alejandro FERRER

408 Optimist RWB Blue *, * PUR Club Nautico San Juan
4. Carlos BECKMANN

971 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
5. Guan Marco PIOVANETTI

1408 Optimist RWB Blue *, * PUR CRYC / CNSJ
6. Jose Guillermo DIAZ-SAN ANTONIO

1802 Optimist RWB Red *, * PUR Club Nautico San Juan
7. Riccardo LOPEZ-CEPERO

5151 Optimist RWB Red *, * PUR Club Nautico San Juan
8. John HARTNEY

7377 Optimist RWB White *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
9. Mariano VEIGA

9293 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
10. Sophia FULLER

9710 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
11. Ian RICHARDSON

11371 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
12. Christopher SHAFFER

12900 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
13. Ryder ELLIS

14691 Optimist RWB White *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
14. Brayden ZAWYER

16898 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
15. Matthew DIAZ

17115 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Lauderdale YC
16. Millie MCCORMICK

17663 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
17. Wesley WOOD

18122 Optimist RWB White *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
18. Reese ELLIS

18298 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
19. Kyla BENESCH

18309 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
20. Sara ORTIZ VEY

18478 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
21. Ryan KEENAN

18649 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
22. Connor MERTZ

18674 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
23. Spencer VON PETERFFY

19238 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
24. Danielle SMITH

19293 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
25. Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN

19294 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
26. Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN

19309 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
27. Finnegan GRAINGER

19350 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
28. Pierre-Charles COUTURE

20382 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
29. Jonathon SCHWARTZ

20401 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
30. Minx ANTHONY

20467 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
31. Simone MOSS

20783 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
32. Sebastian Johan VAN DE KREEKE

20797 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC / Coconut Grove SC
33. Audrey RUSSLER

20834 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
34. Owen GRAINGER

20916 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
35. Arantxa ARGIBAY

21037 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
36. Carlos ROIG

21200 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
37. Mateo PUYANA

21278 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
38. Maximilian SEUSS

21308 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
39. Cole ROGERS

21422 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
40. Teddy MCCORMICK

21452 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
41. Emilio BOCANEGRA

21503 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Lauderdale YC
42. Cadance OSWALD

21550 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
43. Sophie DE LEON URBAN

21555 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
44. Ian FOX

21699 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
45. Gustavo ALONSO

21812 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
46. Umi NORITAKE

21855 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Lauderdale YC
47. Brody WOOD

21870 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
48. Camden BUSTAMANTE

21877 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
49. Miles JULIEN

21924 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
50. James ASTURIAS

21936 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
51. Matthew ST. ROMAIN

21962 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Lauderdale YC
52. Anna VASILIEVA

21977 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
53. Garrett FOX

22082 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
54. Carolina ZAGER

22195 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
55. Adam MENDELBLATT

22229 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
56. Ava MCALILEY

22274 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
57. Amelia FRENCH

22282 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
58. Isabella HENRICH

22335 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
59. Reid MENDELBLATT

22353 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
60. Natalia SORBO

22376 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
61. Veer RAVAL

22415 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
62. Luca DAMIANO

22470 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Lauderdale YC
63. Dorothy MENDELBLATT

22527 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
64. Daniel VAN PUFFELEN

22545 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
65. Daniil RIABYKH

22560 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
66. Fynn OLSEN

22581 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Miami YC
67. Pierce OLSEN

22582 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Miami YC
68. Alfonso LANSEROS

22588 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
69. Danny RIANO

22598 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
70. Carlo VELAZQUEZ

22662 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
71. Ana SMITH

22664 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Lauderdale YC
72. Graceanna DIXON

22680 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
73. Beck BRILL

22750 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
74. Fernando FIGUEROA

22751 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
75. Antonio DE ANDRADE

22756 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
76. Oliver HOLT

22760 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
77. Keith GRUPENHOFF

22775 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
78. Taylor MERTZ

22820 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
79. Brooke MERTZ

22822 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
80. David Mateo COATES

22863 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
81. Skye JOHNSON

22894 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
82. Pierce WEBER

22906 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
83. Marea CASCIOLA

33566 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network