Registrants For
2019 Goblin Optimist Regatta

October 19-20, 2019
65 people have registered for this event

Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Katie Akens KHYF5
Optimist / Blue King Harbor
2. Alexander Beggs 22704
Optimist / White King Harbor Yacht Club
3. Brynn Behrens 21827
Optimist / Blue Santa Barbara Yacht Club
4. Sydney Brea 21357
Optimist / Red Ventura Yacht Club
5. Tate Christopher 19860
Optimist / Red ABYC/CBYC
6. Gage Christopher 18579
Optimist / White Abyc/cbyc
7. Matthew Commons 20441
Optimist / Blue KHYC
8. Carter Cox 15561
Optimist / Red VYC
9. Owen Cuyler 21148
Optimist / Red CBYC
10. Callie Davis 21869
Optimist / Red CYC
11. Joaquin DesRochers 13060
Optimist / Blue KHYC
12. Miles Gordon 20506
Optimist / White SMWYC
13. Gabe Hasen 22706
Optimist / Blue KHYC
14. Juliet Hemstreet 17130
Optimist / White KHYC
15. Oliver Keeves 21006
Optimist / Red DRYC
16. Cooper Keeves 4
Optimist / Blue DRYC
17. Kyle Kennedy 18494
Optimist / Blue KHYC
18. Carly Kieding 888
Optimist / Blue SBYSF
19. Kanoa Lee 8101
Optimist / Blue Santa Barbara Yacht Club
20. Reese Lieser 7130
Optimist / Blue KHYC
21. Thayer Matlock Klein 15588
Optimist / Blue SBYSF
22. Palmer Mays 20739
Optimist / White KHYC
23. Nic Messano 13
Optimist / White CBYC
24. Porter Murray 14715
Optimist / Blue SBYC
25. Jackson Rushing 21045
Optimist / Blue DRYC
26. Emily Rychlik 19486
Optimist / Red CBYC
27. Dylan Seawards 14716
Optimist / Blue SBYC
28. Katlia Sherman 20879
Optimist / Blue California Yacht Club
29. Aston Smith USA22425
Optimist / Red SBYC
30. Noah Stapleton 17096
Optimist / Red CBYC
31. William Stratton 16091
Optimist / Ineligible DRYC
32. Julian Yao 11500
Optimist / White SMWYC
33. Crue Ziskind 18101
Optimist / Blue SBYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alex Aggen 13835
Optimist Green / DRYC
2. Jacob Artof 14135
Optimist Green / DRYC
3. Fiona Barbeito 19652
Optimist Green / ABYC
4. Owen Bartley 22705
Optimist Green / King Harbor
5. Lili Brennan 1847
Optimist Green / King Harbor Youth Foundation
6. Akira Burkhalter Kim 17096
Optimist Green / Del Rey yacht club
7. Tyler Burks KHYF 2
Optimist Green / KHYF
8. Rasmus Byskov CAL1
Optimist Green / CYC
9. Maddy Calandrino CBYC 7
Optimist Green / CBYC
10. Clara Commons KHYF 3
Optimist Green / KHYC
11. camelia dougherty 7
Optimist Green / DRYC
12. Taylor Escola 17123
Optimist Green / SBYC
13. Lucas Gonzalez CBYC 10
Optimist Green / Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
14. Caleb Hartigan CBYC 5
Optimist Green / CBYC
15. Nolan Henry KHYF 7
Optimist Green / KHYF
16. Gwendolynn Hildebrand CBYC 8
Optimist Green / CBYC
17. Kennedy Hildebrand CBYC 4
Optimist Green / CBYC
18. Helen Hooker-Poletti 18451
Optimist Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
19. Leland Howard CBYC 11
Optimist Green / CBYC
20. Reed Knight 20992
Optimist Green / CYC
21. Teo lee 8803
Optimist Green / Santa Barbara Yacht Club
22. Sailor Mays KHYF 8
Optimist Green / KHYC
23. Millie McCartney KHYF 9
Optimist Green / KHYC
24. Owen McManus 19819
Optimist Green / King Harbor Yacht Club
25. Clay Pierce 22707
Optimist Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
26. Quinn Pierce 22709
Optimist Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
27. Casey Prince 14782
Optimist Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
28. Nico Ryan 12094
Optimist Green / SMWYC
29. Isabel Ryan 15574
Optimist Green / SMWYC
30. Caleb Spargur 20302
Optimist Green / SBYSF
31. Maggie Ugoretz 588
Optimist Green / SBYSF
32. Emerson Wadell 20735
Optimist Green / SBYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network