Registrants For
2019 Goblin Optimist Regatta

October 19-20, 2019
65 people have registered for this event

Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Gabe Hasen 22706
Optimist / Blue KHYC
2. Crue Ziskind 18101
Optimist / Blue SBYC
3. Thayer Matlock Klein 15588
Optimist / Blue SBYSF
4. Katie Akens KHYF5
Optimist / Blue King Harbor
5. Kyle Kennedy 18494
Optimist / Blue KHYC
6. Katlia Sherman 20879
Optimist / Blue California Yacht Club
7. Carly Kieding 888
Optimist / Blue SBYSF
8. Joaquin DesRochers 13060
Optimist / Blue KHYC
9. Matthew Commons 20441
Optimist / Blue KHYC
10. Dylan Seawards 14716
Optimist / Blue SBYC
11. Brynn Behrens 21827
Optimist / Blue Santa Barbara Yacht Club
12. Cooper Keeves 4
Optimist / Blue DRYC
13. Jackson Rushing 21045
Optimist / Blue DRYC
14. Kanoa Lee 8101
Optimist / Blue Santa Barbara Yacht Club
15. Porter Murray 14715
Optimist / Blue SBYC
16. Reese Lieser 7130
Optimist / Blue KHYC
17. William Stratton 16091
Optimist / Ineligible DRYC
18. Noah Stapleton 17096
Optimist / Red CBYC
19. Tate Christopher 19860
Optimist / Red ABYC/CBYC
20. Aston Smith USA22425
Optimist / Red SBYC
21. Emily Rychlik 19486
Optimist / Red CBYC
22. Oliver Keeves 21006
Optimist / Red DRYC
23. Carter Cox 15561
Optimist / Red VYC
24. Sydney Brea 21357
Optimist / Red Ventura Yacht Club
25. Owen Cuyler 21148
Optimist / Red CBYC
26. Callie Davis 21869
Optimist / Red CYC
27. Julian Yao 11500
Optimist / White SMWYC
28. Gage Christopher 18579
Optimist / White Abyc/cbyc
29. Alexander Beggs 22704
Optimist / White King Harbor Yacht Club
30. Nic Messano 13
Optimist / White CBYC
31. Juliet Hemstreet 17130
Optimist / White KHYC
32. Miles Gordon 20506
Optimist / White SMWYC
33. Palmer Mays 20739
Optimist / White KHYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Teo lee 8803
Optimist Green / Santa Barbara Yacht Club
2. Taylor Escola 17123
Optimist Green / SBYC
3. Reed Knight 20992
Optimist Green / CYC
4. Helen Hooker-Poletti 18451
Optimist Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
5. Jacob Artof 14135
Optimist Green / DRYC
6. Fiona Barbeito 19652
Optimist Green / ABYC
7. Nico Ryan 12094
Optimist Green / SMWYC
8. Isabel Ryan 15574
Optimist Green / SMWYC
9. Millie McCartney KHYF 9
Optimist Green / KHYC
10. Tyler Burks KHYF 2
Optimist Green / KHYF
11. Lili Brennan 1847
Optimist Green / King Harbor Youth Foundation
12. Owen McManus 19819
Optimist Green / King Harbor Yacht Club
13. camelia dougherty 7
Optimist Green / DRYC
14. Gwendolynn Hildebrand CBYC 8
Optimist Green / CBYC
15. Kennedy Hildebrand CBYC 4
Optimist Green / CBYC
16. Akira Burkhalter Kim 17096
Optimist Green / Del Rey yacht club
17. Casey Prince 14782
Optimist Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
18. Caleb Spargur 20302
Optimist Green / SBYSF
19. Clara Commons KHYF 3
Optimist Green / KHYC
20. Rasmus Byskov CAL1
Optimist Green / CYC
21. Emerson Wadell 20735
Optimist Green / SBYC
22. Maggie Ugoretz 588
Optimist Green / SBYSF
23. Owen Bartley 22705
Optimist Green / King Harbor
24. Lucas Gonzalez CBYC 10
Optimist Green / Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
25. Caleb Hartigan CBYC 5
Optimist Green / CBYC
26. Leland Howard CBYC 11
Optimist Green / CBYC
27. Alex Aggen 13835
Optimist Green / DRYC
28. Clay Pierce 22707
Optimist Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
29. Quinn Pierce 22709
Optimist Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
30. Sailor Mays KHYF 8
Optimist Green / KHYC
31. Maddy Calandrino CBYC 7
Optimist Green / CBYC
32. Nolan Henry KHYF 7
Optimist Green / KHYF
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network