Registrants For
Optimist Fall Regatta (2019-2020 Carrie Optimist Series #2)

November 09-10, 2019
64 people have registered for this event


    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Maggie Ugoretz TBD
/ SBYSF
2. Brynn Jolly tbd
/ ABYC
3. Juliet Hemstreet 17130
/ KHYC
 


Blue
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Crue Ziskind 18101
Blue / SBYC/SBYSF
2. Porter Murray 14715
Blue / SBYC
3. Stewart McCaleb 14099
Blue / ABYC
4. Katie Akens 17262
Blue / KHYC
5. Palmer Mays 20739
Blue / KHYC
6. Reese Lieser 7130
Blue / KHYC
7. Gabriel Hasen 22706
Blue / CBYC
8. Dylan Seawards 14716
Blue / SBYC/SBYSF
9. Thayer Matlock Klein 15588
Blue / SBYSF
10. Carly Kieding 888
Blue / SBYSF
11. Lucca Farrell 17137
Blue / California Yacht Club
12. Matthew Commons 20441
Blue / KHYC
13. Cameron Farmer 18255
Blue / ABYC
14. Jackson Rushing 21045
Blue / DRYC
15. Kyle Kennedy 18494
Blue / KHYC
16. Finn Donahoe 21019
Blue / ABYC
17. william stratton 16091
Blue / dryc
18. Nicholas Parszik 99999
Blue / CBYC
19. Cooper Keeves 17398
Blue / DRYC
20. Taylor Drake 19343
Blue / ABYC
21. Katlia Sherman 20879
Blue / California Yacht Club
 


Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Taylor Escola 17123
Green / SBYC
2. Caleb Spargur 20302
Green / SBYC
3. Owen Bartley 22705
Green / KHYF
4. Rasmus Byskov CAL 1
Green / CYC
5. Nolan Henry 20735
Green / KHYC
6. Caleb Hartigan CBYC 5
Green / CBYC
7. Quinn Pierce 22709
Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
8. Clay Pierce 22707
Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
9. Alex Aggen 13835
Green / DRYC
10. Sailor Mays KHYF4
Green / KHYC
11. Fiona Barbeito 19652
Green / ABYC
12. Emerson Wadell 23735
Green / santa barbara yacht club
13. Ian MacRae 18477
Green / ABYC
14. Millie McCartney 1847
Green / KHYC
15. Owen McManus 19819
Green / King Harbor
16. Nico Ryan TBD
Green / SMWYC
17. Isabel Ryan TBD
Green / SMWYC
18. Clara Commons nA
Green / KHYC
19. Megan Farmer 21046
Green / ABYC
20. Lexie Bugacov 13043
Green / CYC
21. Lili Brennan TBD2
Green / KHYF
22. Madison Calandrino 5
Green / CBYC
23. KENNEDY HILDEBRAND CBYC2
Green / CBYC
24. Gwendolynn Hildebrand CBYC8
Green / CBYC
25. Helen Hooker-Poletti 18451
Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
 


Red
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Carter Cox 15561
Red / VYC
2. Carsten Zieger 18953
Red / California Yacht Club
3. Mika Sternberg 21164
Red / California YC
4. Sydney Brea 21357
Red / VYC
5. Nicholas Mueller 19492
Red / ABYC
6. Tate Christopher 19860
Red / ABYC/CBYC
7. Emily Rychlik 19486
Red / CBYC
8. Aston Smith 22425
Red / Greg Smith
9. Noah Stapleton 17096
Red / CBYC
10. Oliver Keeves 21006
Red / DRYC
 


White
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alexander Beggs 22704
White / King Harbor
2. Miles Gordon 20506
White / SMWYC
3. Nic Messano 13
White / CBYC
4. Julian Yao 11500
White / SMWYC
5. Jacob Artof 14135
White / DRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network