Registrants For
Optimist Fall Regatta (2019-2020 Carrie Optimist Series #2)

November 09-10, 2019
64 people have registered for this event


    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Brynn Jolly tbd
/ ABYC
2. Maggie Ugoretz TBD
/ SBYSF
3. Juliet Hemstreet 17130
/ KHYC
 


Blue
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Nicholas Parszik 99999
Blue / CBYC
2. Thayer Matlock Klein 15588
Blue / SBYSF
3. Lucca Farrell 17137
Blue / California Yacht Club
4. Palmer Mays 20739
Blue / KHYC
5. Porter Murray 14715
Blue / SBYC
6. Matthew Commons 20441
Blue / KHYC
7. Cooper Keeves 17398
Blue / DRYC
8. Cameron Farmer 18255
Blue / ABYC
9. Reese Lieser 7130
Blue / KHYC
10. Jackson Rushing 21045
Blue / DRYC
11. Taylor Drake 19343
Blue / ABYC
12. Gabriel Hasen 22706
Blue / CBYC
13. Dylan Seawards 14716
Blue / SBYC/SBYSF
14. Katie Akens 17262
Blue / KHYC
15. Kyle Kennedy 18494
Blue / KHYC
16. Crue Ziskind 18101
Blue / SBYC/SBYSF
17. Stewart McCaleb 14099
Blue / ABYC
18. Katlia Sherman 20879
Blue / California Yacht Club
19. Finn Donahoe 21019
Blue / ABYC
20. Carly Kieding 888
Blue / SBYSF
21. william stratton 16091
Blue / dryc
 


Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Nolan Henry 20735
Green / KHYC
2. Sailor Mays KHYF4
Green / KHYC
3. Clara Commons nA
Green / KHYC
4. Caleb Hartigan CBYC 5
Green / CBYC
5. Megan Farmer 21046
Green / ABYC
6. Millie McCartney 1847
Green / KHYC
7. Fiona Barbeito 19652
Green / ABYC
8. Emerson Wadell 23735
Green / santa barbara yacht club
9. Ian MacRae 18477
Green / ABYC
10. Taylor Escola 17123
Green / SBYC
11. Caleb Spargur 20302
Green / SBYC
12. Helen Hooker-Poletti 18451
Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
13. Lexie Bugacov 13043
Green / CYC
14. Lili Brennan TBD2
Green / KHYF
15. Madison Calandrino 5
Green / CBYC
16. Quinn Pierce 22709
Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
17. Clay Pierce 22707
Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
18. Owen McManus 19819
Green / King Harbor
19. Owen Bartley 22705
Green / KHYF
20. Rasmus Byskov CAL 1
Green / CYC
21. Alex Aggen 13835
Green / DRYC
22. Nico Ryan TBD
Green / SMWYC
23. Isabel Ryan TBD
Green / SMWYC
24. KENNEDY HILDEBRAND CBYC2
Green / CBYC
25. Gwendolynn Hildebrand CBYC8
Green / CBYC
 


Red
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Tate Christopher 19860
Red / ABYC/CBYC
2. Emily Rychlik 19486
Red / CBYC
3. Oliver Keeves 21006
Red / DRYC
4. Carter Cox 15561
Red / VYC
5. Nicholas Mueller 19492
Red / ABYC
6. Aston Smith 22425
Red / Greg Smith
7. Mika Sternberg 21164
Red / California YC
8. Sydney Brea 21357
Red / VYC
9. Carsten Zieger 18953
Red / California Yacht Club
10. Noah Stapleton 17096
Red / CBYC
 


White
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Julian Yao 11500
White / SMWYC
2. Jacob Artof 14135
White / DRYC
3. Miles Gordon 20506
White / SMWYC
4. Nic Messano 13
White / CBYC
5. Alexander Beggs 22704
White / King Harbor
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network