Registrants For
Optimist Fall Regatta (2019-2020 Carrie Optimist Series #2)

November 09-10, 2019
64 people have registered for this event


    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Brynn Jolly tbd
/ ABYC
2. Juliet Hemstreet 17130
/ KHYC
3. Maggie Ugoretz TBD
/ SBYSF
 


Blue
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Cameron Farmer 18255
Blue / ABYC
2. Taylor Drake 19343
Blue / ABYC
3. Stewart McCaleb 14099
Blue / ABYC
4. Finn Donahoe 21019
Blue / ABYC
5. Lucca Farrell 17137
Blue / California Yacht Club
6. Katlia Sherman 20879
Blue / California Yacht Club
7. Nicholas Parszik 99999
Blue / CBYC
8. Gabriel Hasen 22706
Blue / CBYC
9. Cooper Keeves 17398
Blue / DRYC
10. Jackson Rushing 21045
Blue / DRYC
11. william stratton 16091
Blue / dryc
12. Palmer Mays 20739
Blue / KHYC
13. Matthew Commons 20441
Blue / KHYC
14. Reese Lieser 7130
Blue / KHYC
15. Katie Akens 17262
Blue / KHYC
16. Kyle Kennedy 18494
Blue / KHYC
17. Porter Murray 14715
Blue / SBYC
18. Dylan Seawards 14716
Blue / SBYC/SBYSF
19. Crue Ziskind 18101
Blue / SBYC/SBYSF
20. Thayer Matlock Klein 15588
Blue / SBYSF
21. Carly Kieding 888
Blue / SBYSF
 


Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Megan Farmer 21046
Green / ABYC
2. Fiona Barbeito 19652
Green / ABYC
3. Ian MacRae 18477
Green / ABYC
4. Caleb Hartigan CBYC 5
Green / CBYC
5. Madison Calandrino 5
Green / CBYC
6. KENNEDY HILDEBRAND CBYC2
Green / CBYC
7. Gwendolynn Hildebrand CBYC8
Green / CBYC
8. Lexie Bugacov 13043
Green / CYC
9. Rasmus Byskov CAL 1
Green / CYC
10. Helen Hooker-Poletti 18451
Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
11. Quinn Pierce 22709
Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
12. Clay Pierce 22707
Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
13. Alex Aggen 13835
Green / DRYC
14. Nolan Henry 20735
Green / KHYC
15. Sailor Mays KHYF4
Green / KHYC
16. Clara Commons nA
Green / KHYC
17. Millie McCartney 1847
Green / KHYC
18. Lili Brennan TBD2
Green / KHYF
19. Owen Bartley 22705
Green / KHYF
20. Owen McManus 19819
Green / King Harbor
21. Emerson Wadell 23735
Green / santa barbara yacht club
22. Taylor Escola 17123
Green / SBYC
23. Caleb Spargur 20302
Green / SBYC
24. Nico Ryan TBD
Green / SMWYC
25. Isabel Ryan TBD
Green / SMWYC
 


Red
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Nicholas Mueller 19492
Red / ABYC
2. Tate Christopher 19860
Red / ABYC/CBYC
3. Carsten Zieger 18953
Red / California Yacht Club
4. Mika Sternberg 21164
Red / California YC
5. Emily Rychlik 19486
Red / CBYC
6. Noah Stapleton 17096
Red / CBYC
7. Oliver Keeves 21006
Red / DRYC
8. Aston Smith 22425
Red / Greg Smith
9. Carter Cox 15561
Red / VYC
10. Sydney Brea 21357
Red / VYC
 


White
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Nic Messano 13
White / CBYC
2. Jacob Artof 14135
White / DRYC
3. Alexander Beggs 22704
White / King Harbor
4. Julian Yao 11500
White / SMWYC
5. Miles Gordon 20506
White / SMWYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network