Registrants For
2020 SCYA Optimist MIDWINTERS REGATTA, SCYYRA CARRIE SERIES #4 STEPHEN M. PITTS MEMORIAL TROPHY
Del Rey Yacht Club

February 15-16, 2020
49 people have registered for this event

Optimist Champ
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Joaquin DesRochers 13060
Optimist Champ / Blue KHYC
2. Aston Smith 22425
Optimist Champ / red SBYC
3. Carly Kieding 888
Optimist Champ / Red SBYSF
4. Brynn Behrens 21827
Optimist Champ / Blue Santa Barbara Yacht Club
5. Thayer Matlock Klein 15588
Optimist Champ / Blue SBYSF
6. Lucca Farrell 17137
Optimist Champ / Blue California Yacht Club
7. Crue Ziskind 18101
Optimist Champ / Red SBYC/SBYSF
8. Cameron Farmer 18255
Optimist Champ / Blue ABYC
9. Carsten Zieger 18953
Optimist Champ / Red California Yacht Club
10. Porter Murray 14715
Optimist Champ / Blue SBYC
11. Katie Akens 17262
Optimist Champ / Blue King Harbor
12. Dylan Seawards 17157
Optimist Champ / Blue SBYC
13. Gabe Hasen 22706
Optimist Champ / Blue CBYC
14. Caleb Hartigan CBYC 5
Optimist Champ / White CBYC
15. Jackson Rushing 21045
Optimist Champ / Blue DRYC
16. william stratton 16091
Optimist Champ / Red dryc
17. Kanoa Lee 224
Optimist Champ / Red Santa Barbara Yacht Club
18. Emily Rychlik 19483
Optimist Champ / Red CBYC
19. Finn Donahoe 21019
Optimist Champ / Red ABYC
20. Reese lieser 7130
Optimist Champ / Blue King Harbor
21. Julian Yao 11500
Optimist Champ / White SMWYC
22. Mika Sternberg 21164
Optimist Champ / Red California YC
23. Noah Stapleton 17096
Optimist Champ / Red CBYC
24. Nic Messano 13
Optimist Champ / White CBYC
25. Katlia Sherman 20879
Optimist Champ / Blue California Yacht Club
26. Jacob Artof 14135
Optimist Champ / White DRYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Caleb Spargur 20302
Optimist Green / SBYSF
2. Nolan Henry 20735
Optimist Green / KHYC
3. Iliana Hernandez CBYC2
Optimist Green / CBYC
4. Maggie Ugoretz TBD
Optimist Green / SBYSF
5. Megan Farmer 21046
Optimist Green / ABYC
6. Fiona Barbeito 19652
Optimist Green / ABYC
7. Alex Aggen 13835
Optimist Green / DRYC
8. Leland Howard CBYC11
Optimist Green / CBYC
9. Conrad Jacobsen tbd
Optimist Green / Del Rey
10. Tyler Burks USA819
Optimist Green / KHYF
11. Owen Bartley 22705
Optimist Green / KHYC
12. Lee Teo TBD
Optimist Green / Santa Barbara Yacht Club
13. Kaito Le Tenoux TBD
Optimist Green / Del Ray yacht club
14. Nico Ryan TBD
Optimist Green / SMWYC
15. Izzy Ryan TBD
Optimist Green / SMWYC
16. Reef Settlemire 13443
Optimist Green / ABYC
17. Lino Herrmann TBD
Optimist Green / SMWYC
18. Julian Veckerelli n/a
Optimist Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
19. Lexie Bugacov 13043
Optimist Green / CYC
20. Helen Hooker-Poletti 18451
Optimist Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
21. Elias von Oeyen CYC
Optimist Green / CYC
22. Owen Mcmanus 19819
Optimist Green / King Harbor
23. Camelia Dougherty 1300
Optimist Green / dryc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network