Registrants For
2020 SCYA Optimist MIDWINTERS REGATTA, SCYYRA CARRIE SERIES #4 STEPHEN M. PITTS MEMORIAL TROPHY
Del Rey Yacht Club

February 15-16, 2020
49 people have registered for this event

Optimist Champ
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Cameron Farmer 18255
Optimist Champ / Blue ABYC
2. Finn Donahoe 21019
Optimist Champ / Red ABYC
3. Carsten Zieger 18953
Optimist Champ / Red California Yacht Club
4. Lucca Farrell 17137
Optimist Champ / Blue California Yacht Club
5. Katlia Sherman 20879
Optimist Champ / Blue California Yacht Club
6. Mika Sternberg 21164
Optimist Champ / Red California YC
7. Noah Stapleton 17096
Optimist Champ / Red CBYC
8. Emily Rychlik 19483
Optimist Champ / Red CBYC
9. Nic Messano 13
Optimist Champ / White CBYC
10. Gabe Hasen 22706
Optimist Champ / Blue CBYC
11. Caleb Hartigan CBYC 5
Optimist Champ / White CBYC
12. Jackson Rushing 21045
Optimist Champ / Blue DRYC
13. william stratton 16091
Optimist Champ / Red dryc
14. Jacob Artof 14135
Optimist Champ / White DRYC
15. Joaquin DesRochers 13060
Optimist Champ / Blue KHYC
16. Katie Akens 17262
Optimist Champ / Blue King Harbor
17. Reese lieser 7130
Optimist Champ / Blue King Harbor
18. Brynn Behrens 21827
Optimist Champ / Blue Santa Barbara Yacht Club
19. Kanoa Lee 224
Optimist Champ / Red Santa Barbara Yacht Club
20. Dylan Seawards 17157
Optimist Champ / Blue SBYC
21. Porter Murray 14715
Optimist Champ / Blue SBYC
22. Aston Smith 22425
Optimist Champ / red SBYC
23. Crue Ziskind 18101
Optimist Champ / Red SBYC/SBYSF
24. Carly Kieding 888
Optimist Champ / Red SBYSF
25. Thayer Matlock Klein 15588
Optimist Champ / Blue SBYSF
26. Julian Yao 11500
Optimist Champ / White SMWYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Megan Farmer 21046
Optimist Green / ABYC
2. Fiona Barbeito 19652
Optimist Green / ABYC
3. Reef Settlemire 13443
Optimist Green / ABYC
4. Leland Howard CBYC11
Optimist Green / CBYC
5. Iliana Hernandez CBYC2
Optimist Green / CBYC
6. Lexie Bugacov 13043
Optimist Green / CYC
7. Elias von Oeyen CYC
Optimist Green / CYC
8. Kaito Le Tenoux TBD
Optimist Green / Del Ray yacht club
9. Conrad Jacobsen tbd
Optimist Green / Del Rey
10. Julian Veckerelli n/a
Optimist Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
11. Helen Hooker-Poletti 18451
Optimist Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
12. Alex Aggen 13835
Optimist Green / DRYC
13. Camelia Dougherty 1300
Optimist Green / dryc
14. Owen Bartley 22705
Optimist Green / KHYC
15. Nolan Henry 20735
Optimist Green / KHYC
16. Tyler Burks USA819
Optimist Green / KHYF
17. Owen Mcmanus 19819
Optimist Green / King Harbor
18. Lee Teo TBD
Optimist Green / Santa Barbara Yacht Club
19. Caleb Spargur 20302
Optimist Green / SBYSF
20. Maggie Ugoretz TBD
Optimist Green / SBYSF
21. Lino Herrmann TBD
Optimist Green / SMWYC
22. Nico Ryan TBD
Optimist Green / SMWYC
23. Izzy Ryan TBD
Optimist Green / SMWYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network