Registrants For
Massapoag Yacht Club 71st Annual Regatta

September 12-13, 2020
51 people have registered for this event

Canoe Sailor
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stephen Clark


Machete USA257 Canoe Sailor
Warren, RI Bristol
2. John Kells


Mayhem 244 Canoe Sailor
Maynard, MA GDIYC
3. Michael Costello


Dr. No 262 Canoe Sailor
Cambridge, MA NA
4. Will Clark


Bagheera USA 258 Canoe Sailor
Boston, MA Savin Hill YC
5. Andrew Gregg


Red Shift 226 Canoe Sailor
Boston, MA Southold Yacht Club
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bill Brangiforte


laser 299 Laser
Weymouth, MA Barrington Frostbite
2. Liam Gavin


192556 Laser
Westport, CT Cedar Point YC
3. David L Ryan


Nothing Yet 211 Laser
Milton, MA DBMS
4. Paul Keohan


829 Laser
Duxbury, MA DBMS
5. Bryan Gregory


42 Laser
xx, xx DBMS
6. Frances Flam


151 Laser
Providence, RI frances flam
7. Gary Werden


7 or 190543 Laser
Sharon, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
8. Judith Krimski


Puffy 191464 Laser
Quincy, MA MYC
9. Aaron MacQueen


FC 188097 Laser
Charlestown, MA N/A
10. Sterling Worrell


NA 66 Laser
Hopkinton, MA NA
11. Ellie Ungar


206065 Laser
Quincy, MA RVYC
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jim Myers


Satisfaction 2639 RS Aero
Warwick, RI Cedar Point Yacht Club
2. Michael Gavin


3222 RS Aero
Westport, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
3. Andrew McConnell


Outlawes 2623 RS Aero
xx, xx Cedar Point Yacht Club
4. Boris Mezhibovskiy


Whistling Wind 1126 RS Aero
Brooklyn, NY Cedar Point Yacht Club
5. Don Winston


Sforzando 2770 RS Aero
Port Washington, NY Cedar Point Yacht Club
6. Richard Gordon


Aero Flynn 3214 RS Aero
Ridgefield, CT Cedar Point YC
7. Marc Jacobi


3172 RS Aero
Norwalk, CT Cedar Point YC
8. Philip Myerson


BD4 2896 RS Aero
New York, NY Cedar Point YC
9. Francisco Barreto


Espresso 3210 RS Aero
Westport, CT CPYC
10. Sally Sharp


1986 RS Aero
AERO7
Enfield, NH Mascoma Sailing Club
11. Gary Orkney


1424 RS Aero
Enfield, NH Mascoma Sailing Club
12. J Eckart


1042 RS Aero
Norton, MA Massapoag YC
13. Eric Aker


1422 RS Aero
Medfield, MA none
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kimberly Jackman


S. S. Mola Mola 4872 Sunfish
Torrington, CT Bantam Lake Yacht Club
2. Bill Brangiforte


Alexa Anne 61299 Sunfish
Weymouth, MA Barrington Frostbite
3. Andy David


40728 Sunfish
Franklin, MA Barrington Frostbite
4. Mary Charles


14 Sunfish
Manchester, CT BLSC
5. Ken Charles


12 Sunfish
Manchester, CT BLSC
6. paul odegaard


feather power III 27777 Sunfish
Guilford, CT bolton lake SC
7. Artur Zembowicz


2 Sunfish
Belmont, MA Bourne Cove Yacht Club
8. Amanda Callahan


86518 Sunfish
Portsmouth, RI Bristol Yacht Club
9. Drew Buttner


60085 Sunfish
Westwood, MA Chetolah
10. Rapid Buttner


9102 Sunfish
Plymouth, MA Chetolah Yacht Club
11. Elizabeth Clinton


43433 Sunfish
Marblehead, MA Marblehead
12. Bernadette Levesque


4411 Sunfish
Easton, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
13. Melinda Telford
*

81524 Sunfish
*, * Massapoag Yacht Club
14. Mark Stoughton


Leaky N' Slow 3929 Sunfish
Norton, MA Massapoag YC
15. John Eckart


Hrunting 51883 Sunfish
Norton, MA Massapoag YC
16. Alan Beckwith


55900 Sunfish
Medfield, MA Medfield YC
17. John Houstle


612 Sunfish
Brockton, MA MYC
18. Faye Flam


Tinkerbelle 4729 Sunfish
Providence, RI MYC
19. Scott Greenbaum


54311 Sunfish
Scituate, MA N/A
20. Kyle Hvidsten


N/A Sunfish
Needham, MA None
21. J P Mann


right corner pocket 010 Sunfish
Stow, MA Quannapowitt Yacht Club
22. Paul Dierze


Portents of fun 4875 Sunfish
TOPSFIELD, MA 01983, MA Topsfield Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network