Registrants For
Texas Sailing Association Youth Circuit 
Meet in The Middle, One Day, Single-Handed Round-Up Regatta
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
 

August 01, 2020
54 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Robert Croyle 195888
Laser 4.7 / TCYC
2. Parker Younger 215463
Laser 4.7 / FWBC/GCYSA
3. Garrett Masterson 164364
Laser 4.7 / texas corinthian yacht club
4. Ava Anderson 190289
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Kaylee Keever 187419
Laser 4.7 / HYC
6. Niamh Maitland HYC1
Laser 4.7 / Houston YC
7. Drew Gourley 214588
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
8. Addison Scott HYC 3
Laser 4.7 / HYC
9. Kate Dennis CAN209339
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood YC/PCYC
 


Laser Full Rig
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Aston Atherton 197059
Laser Full Rig / RCYC GCYSA
2. Caleb Fogle 186109
Laser Full Rig / LCYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alex Horne 216604
Laser Radial / Union Sailing Club/CSC
2. Tamsin Horne 185462
Laser Radial / Union Sailing Club/CSC
3. Michael Morse 186510
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
4. William Baker 217517
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
5. jacob granberry 206096
Laser Radial / CCYC
6. Max Bettis 177324
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Imad Mabsout 190289
Laser Radial / Lakewood yacht club
8. Emma McInnis 200396
Laser Radial / GCYSA/CCYC
9. Jack Van Zanten 18767
Laser Radial / Fort Worth Boat Club
10. Scott Mather 195888
Laser Radial / Lakewood YC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. William Wise 16102
Optimist / White Lakewood YC
2. Ian Farley 15973
Optimist / White Lakewood YC
3. Ewan Dossin 12808
Optimist / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
4. Korbin Bendele 12804
Optimist / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Kale Bendele 20817
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Casey Small 19580
Optimist / White Lakewood
7. Sydney Small 20465
Optimist / White Lakewood
8. Teddy Reiser 21844
Optimist / Blue Lakewood YC
9. Patrick McNamara 22111
Optimist / White Lakewood YC
10. Ryan Mitchell 21137
Optimist / Blue LYC/LCYC
11. Frankie Cammarata 14783
Optimist / White Houston Yacht Club
12. Mac Cronan 22385
Optimist / Red Hyc
13. Karaline Cronan 21823
Optimist / White Hyc
14. Dylan Tomko 22754
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
15. Collin Wilson 7018k
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
16. Cole Gourley 22285
Optimist / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
17. Alia Dennis CAN1287
Optimist / Blue Lakewood YC/PCYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. John Brandt Gerdes 15527
Optimist Green / TCYC
2. Elizabeth Croyle 7236
Optimist Green / TCYC
3. William Johnson 21143
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
4. Miles Godwin 17786
Optimist Green / LYC
5. Joe Dawson 12349
Optimist Green / TCYC
6. Wyatt Cureton 1658
Optimist Green / TCYC
7. Olive Reiser 2211
Optimist Green / Lakewood YC
8. Koen Bendele 19907
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
9. Madeleine Perdue 14
Optimist Green / Houston Yacht Club
10. Christian Schroeder 2
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
11. cinco poindexter 18911
Optimist Green / lyc
12. lily poindexter 1891
Optimist Green / lyc
13. Graham (Payne) Cureton 4608
Optimist Green / TCYC
14. Chloe Kirk 13398
Optimist Green / HYC
15. Scarlett Dennis CAN1143
Optimist Green / Lakewood YC/PCYC
16. Addison Musgrove 96281
Optimist Green / TCYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network