Registrants For
Texas Sailing Association Youth Circuit 
Meet in The Middle, One Day, Single-Handed Round-Up Regatta
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
 

August 01, 2020
54 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Parker Younger 215463
Laser 4.7 / FWBC/GCYSA
2. Niamh Maitland HYC1
Laser 4.7 / Houston YC
3. Kaylee Keever 187419
Laser 4.7 / HYC
4. Addison Scott HYC 3
Laser 4.7 / HYC
5. Ava Anderson 190289
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Drew Gourley 214588
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Kate Dennis CAN209339
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood YC/PCYC
8. Robert Croyle 195888
Laser 4.7 / TCYC
9. Garrett Masterson 164364
Laser 4.7 / texas corinthian yacht club
 


Laser Full Rig
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Caleb Fogle 186109
Laser Full Rig / LCYC
2. Aston Atherton 197059
Laser Full Rig / RCYC GCYSA
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. jacob granberry 206096
Laser Radial / CCYC
2. Jack Van Zanten 18767
Laser Radial / Fort Worth Boat Club
3. Emma McInnis 200396
Laser Radial / GCYSA/CCYC
4. Michael Morse 186510
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Imad Mabsout 190289
Laser Radial / Lakewood yacht club
6. William Baker 217517
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Max Bettis 177324
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
8. Scott Mather 195888
Laser Radial / Lakewood YC
9. Alex Horne 216604
Laser Radial / Union Sailing Club/CSC
10. Tamsin Horne 185462
Laser Radial / Union Sailing Club/CSC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Frankie Cammarata 14783
Optimist / White Houston Yacht Club
2. Mac Cronan 22385
Optimist / Red Hyc
3. Karaline Cronan 21823
Optimist / White Hyc
4. Casey Small 19580
Optimist / White Lakewood
5. Sydney Small 20465
Optimist / White Lakewood
6. Dylan Tomko 22754
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Ewan Dossin 12808
Optimist / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
8. Collin Wilson 7018k
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
9. Korbin Bendele 12804
Optimist / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
10. Cole Gourley 22285
Optimist / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
11. Kale Bendele 20817
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
12. Teddy Reiser 21844
Optimist / Blue Lakewood YC
13. William Wise 16102
Optimist / White Lakewood YC
14. Patrick McNamara 22111
Optimist / White Lakewood YC
15. Ian Farley 15973
Optimist / White Lakewood YC
16. Alia Dennis CAN1287
Optimist / Blue Lakewood YC/PCYC
17. Ryan Mitchell 21137
Optimist / Blue LYC/LCYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Madeleine Perdue 14
Optimist Green / Houston Yacht Club
2. Chloe Kirk 13398
Optimist Green / HYC
3. Koen Bendele 19907
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
4. Christian Schroeder 2
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
5. William Johnson 21143
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Olive Reiser 2211
Optimist Green / Lakewood YC
7. Scarlett Dennis CAN1143
Optimist Green / Lakewood YC/PCYC
8. Miles Godwin 17786
Optimist Green / LYC
9. cinco poindexter 18911
Optimist Green / lyc
10. lily poindexter 1891
Optimist Green / lyc
11. Joe Dawson 12349
Optimist Green / TCYC
12. John Brandt Gerdes 15527
Optimist Green / TCYC
13. Graham (Payne) Cureton 4608
Optimist Green / TCYC
14. Elizabeth Croyle 7236
Optimist Green / TCYC
15. Addison Musgrove 96281
Optimist Green / TCYC
16. Wyatt Cureton 1658
Optimist Green / TCYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network