Registrants For
2020 Chili Chase Regatta and Cook-off

December 05, 2020
30 people have registered for this event

Cruising Club Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ronald Eddleman
Ronald M Eddleman
GBCA 133 Stellar of Course Cruising Club Spinnaker / Cal / 33-2 0 10/07/2020
2. Walter Horton
Walter Horton
LYC / GBCA 21335 Firewater Cruising Club Spinnaker / C & C / 38 mark 2 0 12/01/2020
3. Nicole Laster

GBCA 60120 Bad Girl Cruising Club Spinnaker / Cal / 33-2 0 10/20/2020
4. Alex Crowell

Paluxy Yacht Club 30957 Wings Cruising Club Spinnaker / Benneteau / 432 0 12/01/2020
5. Robert Best
Robert Edward Best
LYC 044 Wine Knot Cruising Club Spinnaker / Jeanneau / 44DS 0 11/17/2020
6. Marty Pedowicz

GBCA 586 Hobgoblin Cruising Club Spinnaker / Hunter / Legend 40 0 10/17/2020
7. Bill Tarnick

GBCA 360 Sunspot Baby Cruising Club Spinnaker / HunterMarine / Hunter 340 0 10/08/2020
8. Bill Jenko
Bill Jenko
GBCA 3371 Sea Gypsy Cruising Club Spinnaker / Cheoy Lee / "Richards" 38 0 11/18/2020
9. Gerhard Wittich

GBCA 10 Figaro Cruising Club Spinnaker / Contessa / OOD 34 0 12/04/2020
 


PHRF Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Thomas Pope

gbca H27 S/V Dehra PHRF Non-Spin / 1982 Hunter 27 / Cherubini Era 0 11/30/2020
2. Ben Miller

GBCA / TMCA 398 Flyer PHRF Non-Spin / Catalina / 30 TM 0 12/01/2020
3. Mike Lindstrom

NOMAD NA MIKIM PHRF Non-Spin / Jeanneau / SO 379 0 11/17/2020
4. Gary Peterson

GBCA 155 Sanity PHRF Non-Spin / Cal / 39 0 11/06/2020
5. William Abel
*
Sea Star Base, GBCA 33406 Alessandra PHRF Non-Spin / Fisksatra / Swede 41 0 11/28/2020
6. Thomas Sellers

GBCA 93266 ZULU PHRF Non-Spin / Beneteau / First 36.7 98 10/24/2020
7. Tim Vogelsang

LYC/GBCA 31707 Nemesis PHRF Non-Spin / Island Yachts / Peterson 34 151 12/02/2020
 


Racing Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bill Mead
Bill Mead
GBCA,Southern Yacht Club 41 Spitfire Racing Spinnaker / J Boats / J105 0 10/19/2020
2. Allie Cribbs
Brett Allred
GBCA / VISA 08 Blitz Racing Spinnaker / Martin / Martin 243 0 12/01/2020
3. Albrecht Goethe
Albrecht Goethe
LYC 51709 Hamburg II Racing Spinnaker / J/Boats / J46 0 11/16/2020
4. Uzi Ozeri

lyc USA184 bonbon Racing Spinnaker / j 105 / j 105 0 12/02/2020
5. Chris Waters

GBCA 51316 Second Wind Racing Spinnaker / J-Boat / J130 0 11/06/2020
6. Mike Lewis

GBCA 498 Rocky Racing Spinnaker / J-Boats / J/105 0 10/17/2020
7. Ryan Miller

GBCA 1155 Trick Bag Racing Spinnaker / J/Boats / J/24 0 11/17/2020
8. David Christensen
*
GBCA/LYC 238 Airborne Racing Spinnaker / J Boats / J109 0 11/26/2020
9. Stephen Guerin

Stephen Guerin 101 MicroDarcy Racing Spinnaker / J Boats / J 100 0 11/26/2020
10. Tom Sutton
Tom Sutton
GBCA/LYC/HYC 32581 Leading Edge Racing Spinnaker / J Boat / J35 0 10/18/2020
11. George Cushing
George Cushing
GBCA 77 77 Racing Spinnaker / J Boats / J92 0 12/04/2020
12. Joseph Paolone
Joseph Paolone
Cayman Islands Sailing Club 367 BooJet Racing Spinnaker / J boats / J30 0 12/04/2020
13. roy olsen
leslie
LYC 10312 Danelaw Racing Spinnaker / Morgan / 42-2 120 10/29/2020
14. Gary Thies
Gary Lyn Thies
GBCA 578 Student Driver Racing Spinnaker / J Boat / J-22 174 09/27/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network