Registrants For
2020 Goblin Optimist Regatta

October 17-18, 2020
50 people have registered for this event

Optimist Championship Fleet
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Gage Christopher 2425
Optimist Championship Fleet / White CYC/ABYC
2. Caleb Spargur 20302
Optimist Championship Fleet / Blue SBYSF
3. Crue Ziskind 18101
Optimist Championship Fleet / Red SBYSF / SBYC
4. William Stratton 21164
Optimist Championship Fleet / Red DRYC
5. Porter Murray 17152
Optimist Championship Fleet / Red SBYC
6. Owen Bartley 22705
Optimist Championship Fleet / White KHYC
7. Dylan Seawards 14716
Optimist Championship Fleet / Red SBYC
8. Cassady Jane LORENTZEN 21019
Optimist Championship Fleet / White KHYC
9. Ethan Wenokur 1413
Optimist Championship Fleet / Blue california yacht club
10. Reese Lieser 7130
Optimist Championship Fleet / Red KHYC/KHYF
11. Carly Kieding 888
Optimist Championship Fleet / Red SBYC
12. Reed Knight 20992
Optimist Championship Fleet / White CYC
13. Taylor Escola 171231
Optimist Championship Fleet / Blue SBYC
14. Vivi Lagutenko 23005
Optimist Championship Fleet / Blue Dryc
15. Leticia Lagutenko 23006
Optimist Championship Fleet / White DRYC
16. Miles Gordon 22665
Optimist Championship Fleet / White CYC
17. Lexie Bugacov 13043
Optimist Championship Fleet / White CYC
18. Cooper Keeves 21006
Optimist Championship Fleet / Blue DRYC
19. Joaquin DesRochers 13060
Optimist Championship Fleet / Red KHYC
20. Kaito Le Tenoux 2150
Optimist Championship Fleet / Blue California Yacht Club
21. Kayla Spalding 2
Optimist Championship Fleet / Red King Harbour
22. Owen McManus 19819
Optimist Championship Fleet / Blue KHYC
23. Caleb Hartigan 5
Optimist Championship Fleet / Blue CBYC
24. Clara Commons 18494
Optimist Championship Fleet / White KHYC
25. Matthew Commons 20441
Optimist Championship Fleet / Red KHYC
26. Kyle Kennedy 118498
Optimist Championship Fleet / Blue KHYC
27. Alexander Beggs 22704
Optimist Championship Fleet / Blue King Harbor
28. Palmer Mays 20739
Optimist Championship Fleet / Blue KHYC
29. Sailor Mays 819
Optimist Championship Fleet / White KHYC
30. Dylan McNamara 13559
Optimist Championship Fleet / Blue California Yacht Club
31. Alex Aggen 13835
Optimist Championship Fleet / Blue DRYC
32. Kanoa Lee 22425
Optimist Championship Fleet / Red SBYC
33. Teo Lee 224
Optimist Championship Fleet / Blue Santa Barbara Yacht Club
34. Emerson Wadell 14718
Optimist Championship Fleet / White SBYC
35. Julian Yao 14782
Optimist Championship Fleet / White SMWYC
36. Helen Hooker-Poletti 11787
Optimist Championship Fleet / White Del Rey Yacht Club
37. Camelia dougherty 18091
Optimist Championship Fleet / White DRYC
38. Nolan Henry 20735
Optimist Championship Fleet / White KHYC
39. Katlia Sherman 20879
Optimist Championship Fleet / Blue California Yacht Club
40. Tyler Burks 23091
Optimist Championship Fleet / Red King Harbor Yacht Club - KHYC
41. Ashley Durand 4135
Optimist Championship Fleet / White California Yacht Club
42. Conrad Jacobsen 17767
Optimist Championship Fleet / Blue Del Rey Yacht Club
43. Anton Schmid 21502
Optimist Championship Fleet / Blue SDYC
44. Jacob Artof 14135
Optimist Championship Fleet / White DRYC
45. Bailey Di Palma 11500
Optimist Championship Fleet / White SMWYC
46. Katie Akens 17262
Optimist Championship Fleet / Blue KHYF
47. Maggie Ugoretz 114716
Optimist Championship Fleet / Blue SBYSF
48. Grant Long 17123
Optimist Championship Fleet / Blue SBYC
49. Jobi Blachy 1
Optimist Championship Fleet / Blue King Harbor
50. Brynn Behrens 21827
Optimist Championship Fleet / Red Santa Barbara Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network