Registrants For
 MIAMI SAILING WEEK -- YOUTH


March 27-28, 2021
152 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Skye JOHNSON
*

215730 Laser 4.7
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
2. Tyler YANG
*

213396 Laser 4.7
*, * LYC
3. Anne SAMIA
*

217747 Laser 4.7
*, * Lake Geneva/Chicago
4. Sebastian DRUCK
*

151800 Laser 4.7
*, * CGSC
5. Isabella Mendoza CABEZES
*

217340 Laser 4.7
*, * KBYC
6. Umi NORITAKE
*

217336 Laser 4.7
*, * LYC
7. Alejo DI BIASI
*

200536 Laser 4.7
*, * Fort Lauderdale YC / STYC
8. Yana PRAKHIMA
*

215955 Laser 4.7
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
9. Conner BRANDON
*

216668 Laser 4.7
*, * CGSC
10. Lucia GIL
*

209376 Laser 4.7
*, * CGSC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jake HOMBERGER
*

216334 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
2. Robert RICHARDS
*

ISV 209677 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
3. Robert RICHARDS
*

209677 Laser Radial
*, * Fort Lauderdale YC / STYC
4. Nicholas FEDDERSEN
*

191484 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC
5. Brayden BENESCH
*

Tbd Laser Radial
*, * Cryc
6. Martin BARRERA
*

217343 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC
7. Connor MCHUGH
*

215732 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale YC/LEHYC
8. Caleb KINNEAR
*

217750 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/Chicago Yacht Club
9. Nicole STOVELL
*

204788 Laser Radial
*, * Royal Bermuda Yacht Club
10. Peter BARNARD
*

217535 Laser Radial
*, * Chicago Yacht Club/Lauderdale YC
11. Tommy MCCORMICK
*

216282 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC
12. Amaya ESCUDERO
*

208388 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Atlanta Yacht Club
13. Spencer DOMINGUEZ
*

212869 Laser Radial
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
14. Alex CRUZ-BUSTILO
*

184447 Laser Radial
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
15. Ethan HOMBERGER
*

203639 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
16. Humberto PORRATA
*

216301 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC
17. Dmitriy OVREN
*

208106 Laser Radial
*, * LYC/ILYC
18. Kevin GOSSELIN
*

217335 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Frederik RUSCH
*

11510 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
2. Casey MOURE
*

0916 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
3. Daniel MOURE
*

20411 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
4. Louis DE TERAN
*

2275 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
5. Pedro GRUBISSICH
*

111 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
6. Wills GANDY
*

17807 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
7. Morgan TEMPLE
*

21550 Optimist Green
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
8. Olivia WEBER
*

18893 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
9. George ALEXOPOULUS
*

18597 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
10. Lucas HENRICH
*

22336 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
11. Henry BOLZ
*

59 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
12. Nathaniel Kai SIMMONS
*

44 Optimist Green
*, * Palm Beach Sailing club
13. Felix WOLCOTT
*

21599 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
14. David PORZECANSKI
*

20529 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
15. Jonathan PORZECANSKI
*

21812 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
16. Sienna KOLOYA
*

TBD Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
17. Lee Rhodes MUNDER
*

19140 Optimist Green
*, * PALM BEACH SAILING CLUB
18. Federico TERZANI
*

TBD Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
19. Violet KARR
*

8649 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
20. Cecilia DE ANDRADE
*

22756 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
21. Willem STAUBITZ
*

15 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Clun
22. Sydney FRAIND
*

20797 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
23. Gabriela MASCARENHAS
*

USA21303 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
24. Alessandro BALDASSARI
*

334 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
25. Karl PANTHAKI
*

22947 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
26. Kayaan PANTHAKI
*

17087 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
27. Christian JURADO
*

90009 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef
28. Mia NORITAKE
*

22862 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
29. Stephanie GREGG
*

21758 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
30. Eva KINGDON
*

TBD Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
31. Lily KINGDON
*

TBD Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
32. Anouk THEURILLAT
*

13791 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
33. Andrea BOLZ
*

18813 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
34. Henry COORDS
*

85 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut grove sailing club
35. Pierpaolo BALDASSARI
*

23164 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David COATES
*

22863 Optimist RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yatch club
2. Caitlyn FLYNN
*

10676 Optimist RWB
*, * LYC
3. Elina OSWALD
*

10400 Optimist RWB
*, * Pbsc/cgsc
4. Kailee MOURE
*

21855 Optimist RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
5. Felix MONES
*

23061 Optimist RWB
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
6. Wyatt LIPP
*

21762 Optimist RWB
*, * Lauderdale YC
7. Marin REDMOND
*

22280 Optimist RWB
*, * LYC
8. Nicky TORTI
*

20546 Optimist RWB
*, * Lyc
9. Isabel VEIGA
*

23108 Optimist RWB
*, * LYC
10. Sophia ALEXOPOULUS
*

23165 Optimist RWB
*, * LYC
11. Kai WATTERS
*

22507 Optimist RWB
*, * Lauderdale YC
12. Charles JULIEN
*

22183 Optimist RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
13. Paloma BARRERA
*

18673 Optimist RWB
*, * Cgsc
14. Elena BAZZONI
*

22195 Optimist RWB
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
15. Jackson Martin
*

21747 Optimist RWB
*, * ANnapolis Yacht Club
16. Daniil RIABYKH
*

22560 Optimist RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
17. Elizabeth XYDAS
*

21699 Optimist RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
18. Diego DE TERAN
*

18478 Optimist RWB
*, * CGSC
19. Harrison GANDY
*

19257 Optimist RWB
*, * CRYC
20. Finnegan GRAINGER
*

19350 Optimist RWB
*, * CRYC
21. Emilio BOCANEGRA
*

21503 Optimist RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
22. Matthew ST. ROMAIN
*

21962 Optimist RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
23. Marcus DURLACH
*

14655 Optimist RWB
*, * LYC/CYC
24. Thomas ZAYDON
*

22574 Optimist RWB
*, * CRYC
25. Sander BLOCK
*

22959 Optimist RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
26. Nate MCCORMICK
*

23133 Optimist RWB
*, * KBYC
27. Brody JAUREQUI
*

21818 Optimist RWB
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
28. Sebastian JURADO
*

10001 Optimist RWB
*, * Coral Reef
29. Kai MARO
*

16414 Optimist RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
30. Benjamin WHITE
*

21549 Optimist RWB
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
31. Connor KARR
*

22590 Optimist RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
32. Nicolas OJESTO
*

22932 Optimist RWB
*, * CCGSC
33. Beck BRILL
*

22750 Optimist RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
34. Antonio DE ANDRADE
*

22756 Optimist RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
35. Camden BUSTAMANTE
*

21877 Optimist RWB
*, * Lauderdale YC
36. Bergen SUKPHISIT
*

20688 Optimist RWB
*, * LYC
37. Pierce WEBER
*

22906 Optimist RWB
*, * LYC
38. Jackson WILCOX
*

23100 Optimist RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
39. Afonso CRUZ
*

22971 Optimist RWB
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
40. Luca DAMIANO
*

22470 Optimist RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
41. Glen FOSTER
*

23088 Optimist RWB
*, * American Yacht Club
42. Gianpaolo KEATING
*

22015 Optimist RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
43. Micah DORTON
*

22894 Optimist RWB
*, * LYC
44. Kyla BENESCH
*

18309 Optimist RWB
*, * cryc
45. Pierre-Charles COUTURE
*

20382 Optimist RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
46. Alexandra KOLOYA
*

10709 Optimist RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
47. Ava McALILEY
*

20796 Optimist RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
48. Joaquim SIMOES
*

222598 Optimist RWB
*, * CRYC
49. Audrey RUSSLER
*

20834 Optimist RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
50. Helena BORCHARDING
*

17409 Optimist RWB
*, * Belle Haven YC
51. Fynn DU PLESSIS
*

20866 Optimist RWB
*, * LYC
52. Davide BAZZONI
*

22985 Optimist RWB
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
53. Leonardo TERZANI
*

16953 Optimist RWB
*, * Coconut grove sailing club
54. Julia GIL
*

21438 Optimist RWB
*, * CGSC
55. Isabella HENRICH
*

22335 Optimist RWB
*, * CGSC
56. Minx ANTHONY
*

21037 Optimist RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
57. Melanie LAHRKAMP
*

21942 Optimist RWB
*, * CRYC
58. Oliver HOLT
*

22760 Optimist RWB
*, * CRYC
59. Garrett FOX
*

22082 Optimist RWB
*, * CRYC
60. Elliott LIPP
*

22181 Optimist RWB
*, * Lauderdale YC
61. Timothy O'LOUGHLIN
*

22474 Optimist RWB
*, * LYC
62. Gilman HACKEL
*

21447 Optimist RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht club
63. Graceanna DIXON
*

22680 Optimist RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
64. Maddie JANZEN
*

18508 Optimist RWB
*, * Southern Yacht Club/Lauderdale Yacht Club
65. Keith GRUPENHOFF
*

22775 Optimist RWB
*, * CORAL REEF YACHT CLUB
66. Danielle SMITH
*

19293 Optimist RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
67. Mariano VEIGA
*

22933 Optimist RWB
*, * LYC
68. Cody ROE
*

22289 Optimist RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
69. Jared NADOLINSKI
*

227632 Optimist RWB
*, * PSC
70. Gian Marco PIOVANETTI
*

PUR 1408 Optimist RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
71. Alejandro ESCUDERO
*

15771 Optimist RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
72. Teddy MCCORMICK
*

22699 Optimist RWB
*, * KBYC
73. Lorenzo ANDOLLINA
*

20783 Optimist RWB
*, * KBYC
74. Brooke MERTZ
*

22822 Optimist RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
75. Taylor MERTZ
*

22820 Optimist RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
76. Connor MERTZ
*

22821 Optimist RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
77. Diogo CRUZ
*

22291 Optimist RWB
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
78. KJ HILL
*

21322 Optimist RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
79. Ana SMITH
*

22664 Optimist RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
80. Sophie DE LEON URBAN
*

21555 Optimist RWB
*, * CRYC
81. Charlotte MARSHALL
*

17414 Optimist RWB
*, * LYC
82. Sam DE LOS REYES
*

23087 Optimist RWB
*, * CRYC/ AYC
83. Logan MRAZ
*

17118 Optimist RWB
*, * Lisot
84. Tanner KRYGSVELD
*

ISV 113 Optimist RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club/ STYC
85. Roger CASELLAS
*

PUR 5206 Optimist RWB
*, * Club NĂ¡utico de San Juan/Miami Yacht Club
86. Fynn OLSEN
*

22581 Optimist RWB
*, * MYC
87. Pierce OLSEN
*

22582 Optimist RWB
*, * MYC
 


withdrawn
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Richard SYKES
*

17412 withdrawn
*, * Riverside Yacht Club
2. Carlos BECKMANN
*

MEX 971 withdrawn
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network