Registrants For
2021 Dick Tillman Spring Regatta - Small Boats
Melbourne Yacht Club

April 24-25, 2021
67 people have registered for this event

Aero
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ryan Schenck


2275 Aero
Tampa, FL DIYC
2. Robert Patterson


2404 Aero
Rockledge, FL Indian River YC
3. Tony Corkell


3355 Aero
West Palm Beach, FL Palm Beach Sailing Clubi
4. Terry Warren


1738 Aero
Orlando, FL LMSA
5. Gregory Popp


3172/1610 Aero
Ormond Beach, FL HSA/LMSA
 


Collegiate 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Katie Mathews
*

6 Collegiate 420
*, * Space Coast Sailing
2. Justin Tribou
*

1 Collegiate 420
*, * Melbourne Yacht Club
3. Max Morano
*

4 / 14 Collegiate 420
*, * MYC
4. Grace Jones
*

SC2 Collegiate 420
*, * Space Coast Sailing
5. Thomas Schuerger
*

5 Collegiate 420
*, * Myc
6. Mary MacDonald


91 Collegiate 420
Melbourne, FL Florida Tech Sailing Team
7. Levi Lathrop


68 Collegiate 420
Daytona Beach, FL Embry Riddle Sailing team
8. Benjamin Vigil


67 Collegiate 420
Daytona Beach, FL Embry Riddle Sailing team
9. Mitchell Quinn


70 Collegiate 420
Daytona Beach, FL Embry Riddle Sailing team
10. Brendan Mittleider


816 Collegiate 420
Indialantic, FL Eau Gallie Yacht Club
11. Brandon DePalma


17 Collegiate 420
St. Petersburg, FL Florida Tech Sailing Team
12. Ben McKissick-Hawley


904 Collegiate 420
Satellite Beach, FL Space Coast Sailing
13. Corey Small


4 Collegiate 420
West Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
14. Caglar Erdogan


37 Collegiate 420
Melbourne, FL Florida Tech Sailing Club
15. Todd Schuerger


53 Collegiate 420
Rockledge, FL Myc
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Desmond Valdes
*

148581 Laser 4.7
*, * SDYS
2. Taylor Pelchat
*

208389 Laser 4.7
*, * SDYS
3. Anna Vasilieva
*

USA 217347 Laser 4.7
*, * KBYC
4. Elyse Bernthal
*

188660 Laser 4.7
*, * SDYS
5. Jackson Bjorklund
*

166162 Laser 4.7
*, * Melbourne Yacht Club
6. Conor Kellett
*

156950 Laser 4.7
*, * KBYC
7. River Keysers
*

204421 Laser 4.7
*, * SDYS
8. Duncan Graham
*

206153 Laser 4.7
*, * SDYS
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Caleb Kinnear
*

USA 217750 Laser Full
*, * Lauderdale YC, Chicago YC
2. Max Zhalilo
*

213073 ILCA7 Laser Full
*, * KBYC
3. Humberto Porrata


216301 Laser Full
North Palm Beach, FL KBYC
4. Ethan Homberger


184447 Laser Full
Palm Beach Gardens, FL Palm Beach Sailing Club
5. Taylor Denny


171205 Laser Full
Valrico, FL N/A
6. Aaron Sandow


217186 Laser Full
Pompano Beach, FL USSCMC
7. Andrew Dixon


6 Laser Full
Melbourne, FL MYC
8. Casey Stallcup


87 Laser Full
St. Petersburg, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
9. Rory Maher


211609 Laser Full
St. Petersburg, FL SPYC
10. Alexander Settles


217624 Laser Full
Gainesville, FL Manhattan Yacht Club
11. Steve Miller


170338 Laser Full
satellite beach, FL MYC
12. Wallie Everest


11199 Laser Full
Melbourne, FL MYC
13. David Chapin


212872 Laser Full
Winter Springs, FL LESC
14. Wayne Colahan


217354 Laser Full
Jupiter, FL USSCMC
15. Matthew Craven


206107 Laser Full
Melbourne, FL nomad
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William wardlaw
*

204770 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC
2. Audrey Foley
*

216593 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC/CRYC
3. Kevin Gosselin
*

217335 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Spencer Dominguez
*

212869 Laser Radial
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
5. Nico GARCIA-CASTRILLON
*

217339 Laser Radial
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
6. Tommy McCormick
*

216282 Laser Radial
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
7. Martin Barrera


207239 Laser Radial
MIAMI, FL KBYC
8. Melissa Tribou


none Laser Radial
Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
9. monica wilson


215609 Laser Radial
JENSEN BEACH, Florida Usscmc
10. Pia Lord


158740 Laser Radial
Merritt Island, FL myc
11. Hal Gilreath


195125 Laser Radial
Jacksonville, FL Florida
12. Brian Gilcher


210876 Laser Radial
Satellite Beach, FL NOMAD
13. Mike Taylor


216341 Laser Radial
Titusville, FL NOMAD
14. Patrick Stadt


166970 Laser Radial
Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
15. Kevin Ratigan


194253 Laser Radial
Orlando, FL Muskegon Yacht Club
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Andy Ross


49383 Sunfish
Melbourne, FL MYC
2. Susan Tillman Berg


196 Sunfish
Sammamish, WA Wawasee Yacht Club
3. Libbie FitzGerald


3436 Sunfish
Issaquah, Washington Wawasee Yacht Club
4. Laurie Ward


81018 Sunfish
Springfield, MO Wawasee Yacht Club
5. Todd Klingler


737 Sunfish
Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
6. david SILVERMAN
david k SILVERMAN

76380 Sunfish
IND HBR BCH, FL myc
7. Phil Spletter


1763801 Sunfish
Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne YC
8. Chris Gates


49333 Sunfish
Melbourne, FL MYC
9. Joe Blouin


271 Sunfish
Tampa, FL DIYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network