Aero
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Tony Corkell 3355 Aero West Palm Beach, FL Palm Beach Sailing Clubi
2. Robert Patterson 2404 Aero Rockledge, FL Indian River YC
3. Gregory Popp 3172/1610 Aero Ormond Beach, FL HSA/LMSA
4. Ryan Schenck 2275 Aero Tampa, FL DIYC
5. Terry Warren 1738 Aero Orlando, FL LMSA
 


Collegiate 420
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Brandon DePalma 17 Collegiate 420 St. Petersburg, FL Florida Tech Sailing Team
2. Caglar Erdogan 37 Collegiate 420 Melbourne, FL Florida Tech Sailing Club
3. Grace Jones SC2 Collegiate 420 *, * Space Coast Sailing
4. Levi Lathrop 68 Collegiate 420 Daytona Beach, FL Embry Riddle Sailing team
5. Mary MacDonald 91 Collegiate 420 Melbourne, FL Florida Tech Sailing Team
6. Katie Mathews 6 Collegiate 420 *, * Space Coast Sailing
7. Ben McKissick-Hawley 904 Collegiate 420 Satellite Beach, FL Space Coast Sailing
8. Brendan Mittleider 816 Collegiate 420 Indialantic, FL Eau Gallie Yacht Club
9. Max Morano 4 / 14 Collegiate 420 *, * MYC
10. Mitchell Quinn 70 Collegiate 420 Daytona Beach, FL Embry Riddle Sailing team
11. Thomas Schuerger 5 Collegiate 420 *, * Myc
12. Todd Schuerger 53 Collegiate 420 Rockledge, FL Myc
13. Corey Small 4 Collegiate 420 West Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
14. Justin Tribou 1 Collegiate 420 *, * Melbourne Yacht Club
15. Benjamin Vigil 67 Collegiate 420 Daytona Beach, FL Embry Riddle Sailing team
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Elyse Bernthal 188660 Laser 4.7 *, * SDYS
2. Jackson Bjorklund 166162 Laser 4.7 *, * Melbourne Yacht Club
3. Duncan Graham 206153 Laser 4.7 *, * SDYS
4. Conor Kellett 156950 Laser 4.7 *, * KBYC
5. River Keysers 204421 Laser 4.7 *, * SDYS
6. Taylor Pelchat 208389 Laser 4.7 *, * SDYS
7. Desmond Valdes 148581 Laser 4.7 *, * SDYS
8. Anna Vasilieva USA 217347 Laser 4.7 *, * KBYC
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. David Chapin 212872 Laser Full Winter Springs, FL LESC
2. Wayne Colahan 217354 Laser Full Jupiter, FL USSCMC
3. Matthew Craven 206107 Laser Full Melbourne, FL nomad
4. Taylor Denny 171205 Laser Full Valrico, FL N/A
5. Andrew Dixon 6 Laser Full Melbourne, FL MYC
6. Wallie Everest 11199 Laser Full Melbourne, FL MYC
7. Ethan Homberger 184447 Laser Full Palm Beach Gardens, FL Palm Beach Sailing Club
8. Caleb Kinnear USA 217750 Laser Full *, * Lauderdale YC, Chicago YC
9. Rory Maher 211609 Laser Full St. Petersburg, FL SPYC
10. Steve Miller 170338 Laser Full satellite beach, FL MYC
11. Humberto Porrata 216301 Laser Full North Palm Beach, FL KBYC
12. Aaron Sandow 217186 Laser Full Pompano Beach, FL USSCMC
13. Alexander Settles 217624 Laser Full Gainesville, FL Manhattan Yacht Club
14. Casey Stallcup 87 Laser Full St. Petersburg, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
15. Max Zhalilo 213073 ILCA7 Laser Full Jacksonville, FL KBYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Martin Barrera 207239 Laser Radial MIAMI, FL KBYC
2. Spencer Dominguez 212869 Laser Radial *, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
3. Audrey Foley 216593 Laser Radial *, * KBYC/CRYC
4. Nico GARCIA-CASTRILLON 217339 Laser Radial *, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
5. Brian Gilcher 210876 Laser Radial Satellite Beach, FL NOMAD
6. Hal Gilreath 195125 Laser Radial Jacksonville, FL Florida
7. Kevin Gosselin 217335 Laser Radial *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
8. Pia Lord 158740 Laser Radial Merritt Island, FL myc
9. Tommy McCormick 216282 Laser Radial *, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
10. Kevin Ratigan 194253 Laser Radial Orlando, FL Muskegon Yacht Club
11. Patrick Stadt 166970 Laser Radial Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
12. Mike Taylor 216341 Laser Radial Titusville, FL NOMAD
13. Melissa Tribou none Laser Radial Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
14. William wardlaw 204770 Laser Radial *, * KBYC
15. monica wilson 215609 Laser Radial JENSEN BEACH, Florida Usscmc
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Joe Blouin 271 Sunfish Tampa, FL DIYC
2. Libbie FitzGerald 3436 Sunfish Issaquah, Washington Wawasee Yacht Club
3. Chris Gates 49333 Sunfish Melbourne, FL MYC
4. Todd Klingler 737 Sunfish Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
5. Andy Ross 49383 Sunfish Melbourne, FL MYC
6. david SILVERMAN 76380 Sunfish IND HBR BCH, FL myc
7. Phil Spletter 1763801 Sunfish Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne YC
8. Susan Tillman Berg 196 Sunfish Sammamish, WA Wawasee Yacht Club
9. Laurie Ward 81018 Sunfish Springfield, MO Wawasee Yacht Club