Aero
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Gregory Popp 3172/1610 Aero Ormond Beach, FL HSA/LMSA
2. Terry Warren 1738 Aero Orlando, FL LMSA
3. Tony Corkell 3355 Aero West Palm Beach, FL Palm Beach Sailing Clubi
4. Robert Patterson 2404 Aero Rockledge, FL Indian River YC
5. Ryan Schenck 2275 Aero Tampa, FL DIYC
 


Collegiate 420
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Katie Mathews 6 Collegiate 420 *, * Space Coast Sailing
2. Thomas Schuerger 5 Collegiate 420 *, * Myc
3. Todd Schuerger 53 Collegiate 420 Rockledge, FL Myc
4. Caglar Erdogan 37 Collegiate 420 Melbourne, FL Florida Tech Sailing Club
5. Brandon DePalma 17 Collegiate 420 St. Petersburg, FL Florida Tech Sailing Team
6. Grace Jones SC2 Collegiate 420 *, * Space Coast Sailing
7. Justin Tribou 1 Collegiate 420 *, * Melbourne Yacht Club
8. Corey Small 4 Collegiate 420 West Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
9. Mary MacDonald 91 Collegiate 420 Melbourne, FL Florida Tech Sailing Team
10. Levi Lathrop 68 Collegiate 420 Daytona Beach, FL Embry Riddle Sailing team
11. Max Morano 4 / 14 Collegiate 420 *, * MYC
12. Benjamin Vigil 67 Collegiate 420 Daytona Beach, FL Embry Riddle Sailing team
13. Mitchell Quinn 70 Collegiate 420 Daytona Beach, FL Embry Riddle Sailing team
14. Brendan Mittleider 816 Collegiate 420 Indialantic, FL Eau Gallie Yacht Club
15. Ben McKissick-Hawley 904 Collegiate 420 Satellite Beach, FL Space Coast Sailing
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Anna Vasilieva USA 217347 Laser 4.7 *, * KBYC
2. Elyse Bernthal 188660 Laser 4.7 *, * SDYS
3. Desmond Valdes 148581 Laser 4.7 *, * SDYS
4. Taylor Pelchat 208389 Laser 4.7 *, * SDYS
5. Conor Kellett 156950 Laser 4.7 *, * KBYC
6. River Keysers 204421 Laser 4.7 *, * SDYS
7. Jackson Bjorklund 166162 Laser 4.7 *, * Melbourne Yacht Club
8. Duncan Graham 206153 Laser 4.7 *, * SDYS
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Alexander Settles 217624 Laser Full Gainesville, FL Manhattan Yacht Club
2. Caleb Kinnear USA 217750 Laser Full *, * Lauderdale YC, Chicago YC
3. Wayne Colahan 217354 Laser Full Jupiter, FL USSCMC
4. Matthew Craven 206107 Laser Full Melbourne, FL nomad
5. Max Zhalilo 213073 ILCA7 Laser Full *, * KBYC
6. Aaron Sandow 217186 Laser Full Pompano Beach, FL USSCMC
7. Steve Miller 170338 Laser Full satellite beach, FL MYC
8. Rory Maher 211609 Laser Full St. Petersburg, FL SPYC
9. Humberto Porrata 216301 Laser Full North Palm Beach, FL KBYC
10. Ethan Homberger 184447 Laser Full Palm Beach Gardens, FL Palm Beach Sailing Club
11. Casey Stallcup 87 Laser Full St. Petersburg, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
12. Taylor Denny 171205 Laser Full Valrico, FL N/A
13. Wallie Everest 11199 Laser Full Melbourne, FL MYC
14. Andrew Dixon 6 Laser Full Melbourne, FL MYC
15. David Chapin 212872 Laser Full Winter Springs, FL LESC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Brian Gilcher 210876 Laser Radial Satellite Beach, FL NOMAD
2. Pia Lord 158740 Laser Radial Merritt Island, FL myc
3. Tommy McCormick 216282 Laser Radial *, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
4. Patrick Stadt 166970 Laser Radial Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
5. monica wilson 215609 Laser Radial JENSEN BEACH, Florida Usscmc
6. Kevin Gosselin 217335 Laser Radial *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
7. Nico GARCIA-CASTRILLON 217339 Laser Radial *, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
8. Martin Barrera 207239 Laser Radial MIAMI, FL KBYC
9. Spencer Dominguez 212869 Laser Radial *, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
10. Melissa Tribou none Laser Radial Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
11. Kevin Ratigan 194253 Laser Radial Orlando, FL Muskegon Yacht Club
12. Mike Taylor 216341 Laser Radial Titusville, FL NOMAD
13. William wardlaw 204770 Laser Radial *, * KBYC
14. Audrey Foley 216593 Laser Radial *, * KBYC/CRYC
15. Hal Gilreath 195125 Laser Radial Jacksonville, FL Florida
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Joe Blouin 271 Sunfish Tampa, FL DIYC
2. Phil Spletter 1763801 Sunfish Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne YC
3. Todd Klingler 737 Sunfish Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
4. david SILVERMAN 76380 Sunfish IND HBR BCH, FL myc
5. Chris Gates 49333 Sunfish Melbourne, FL MYC
6. Laurie Ward 81018 Sunfish Springfield, MO Wawasee Yacht Club
7. Libbie FitzGerald 3436 Sunfish Issaquah, Washington Wawasee Yacht Club
8. Susan Tillman Berg 196 Sunfish Sammamish, WA Wawasee Yacht Club
9. Andy Ross 49383 Sunfish Melbourne, FL MYC