Championship Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ethan Wenokur
*

USA 23153 Championship Fleet
*, * california yacht club
2. Iliana Hernandez
*

CBYC1 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * CBYC
3. Nic Messano
*

13 Championship Fleet
White
*, * CBYC
4. Gwendolynn Hildebrand
*

CBYC8 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * CBYC
5. Kennedy Hildebrand
*

CBYC4 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * CBYC
6. Caleb Hartigan
*

CBYC5 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * CBYC
7. Lexie Bugacov
*

14135 Championship Fleet
White
*, * CYC
8. Alex Aggen
*

13835 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * DRYC
9. Conrad Jacobsen
*

17767 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * DRYC
10. Cooper Keeves
*

17398 Championship Fleet
*, * DRYC
11. Jacob Artof
*

23076 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * DRYC
12. camelia dougherty
*

20592 Championship Fleet
White
*, * dryc
13. Katie akens
*

17096 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * KHYC
14. Cassady LORENTZEN
*

21019 Championship Fleet
White
*, * KHYC
15. Kyle Kennedy
*

18494 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * KHYC
16. Owen Bartley
*

22705 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * Khyc
17. Joaquin DesRochers
*

13060 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * KHYC
18. Alexander Beggs
*

22704 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * KHYC
19. Reese Lieser
*

7130 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * KHYC/KHYF
20. Palmer Mays
*

20739 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * KHYF
21. Nolan Henry
*

20735 Championship Fleet
White
*, * KHYF
22. Jobi Blachy
*

7 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * King Harbor
23. Lana Craig
*

1 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * King Harbor
24. Kayla Spalding
*

21357 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * King Harbor Yacht Club
25. Clara Commons
*

118494 Championship Fleet
White
*, * n/a
26. Brynn Behrens
*

21827 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * Santa Barbara Yacht Club
27. Emerson Wadell
*

168510 Championship Fleet
White
*, * SBYC
28. Dylan Seawards
*

17157 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * SBYC
29. Caleb Spargur
*

20302 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * SBYSF
30. Kanoa Lee
*

22425 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * SBYSF
31. Maggie Ugoretz
*

17152 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * SBYSF
32. Teo Lee
*

224 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * SBYSF
33. Carly Kieding
*

14716 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * SBYSF
 


Green Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Asher Banks
*

3 Green Fleet
*, * Cabrillo
2. Mathilde smith
*

2 Green Fleet
*, * cabrillo beach
3. Jonah Huang
*

8 Green Fleet
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
4. Nicholas Jardin
*

CBYC6 Green Fleet
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
5. Emma Jardin
*

CBYC2 Green Fleet
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
6. Dominic Iannitti
*

CBYC7 Green Fleet
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
7. Sydney Hartigan
*

6 Green Fleet
*, * CBYC
8. Leland Howard
*

CBYC11 Green Fleet
*, * CBYC
9. Julia Musial
*

13 Green Fleet
*, * CBYC
10. Steven Rossi
*

21357 Green Fleet
*, * KHYC
11. Sailor Mays
*

20708 Green Fleet
*, * KHYF
12. Neva Henry
*

KHYF3 Green Fleet
*, * KHYF
13. Vincent Hebson
*

22016 Green Fleet
*, * King Harbor Yacht Club