Championship Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alex Aggen
*

13835 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * DRYC
2. Katie akens
*

17096 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * KHYC
3. Jacob Artof
*

23076 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * DRYC
4. Owen Bartley
*

22705 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * Khyc
5. Alexander Beggs
*

22704 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * KHYC
6. Brynn Behrens
*

21827 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * Santa Barbara Yacht Club
7. Jobi Blachy
*

7 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * King Harbor
8. Lexie Bugacov
*

14135 Championship Fleet
White
*, * CYC
9. Clara Commons
*

118494 Championship Fleet
White
*, * n/a
10. Lana Craig
*

1 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * King Harbor
11. Joaquin DesRochers
*

13060 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * KHYC
12. camelia dougherty
*

20592 Championship Fleet
White
*, * dryc
13. Caleb Hartigan
*

CBYC5 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * CBYC
14. Nolan Henry
*

20735 Championship Fleet
White
*, * KHYF
15. Iliana Hernandez
*

CBYC1 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * CBYC
16. Gwendolynn Hildebrand
*

CBYC8 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * CBYC
17. Kennedy Hildebrand
*

CBYC4 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * CBYC
18. Conrad Jacobsen
*

17767 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * DRYC
19. Cooper Keeves
*

17398 Championship Fleet
*, * DRYC
20. Kyle Kennedy
*

18494 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * KHYC
21. Carly Kieding
*

14716 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * SBYSF
22. Kanoa Lee
*

22425 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * SBYSF
23. Teo Lee
*

224 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * SBYSF
24. Reese Lieser
*

7130 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * KHYC/KHYF
25. Cassady LORENTZEN
*

21019 Championship Fleet
White
*, * KHYC
26. Palmer Mays
*

20739 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * KHYF
27. Nic Messano
*

13 Championship Fleet
White
*, * CBYC
28. Dylan Seawards
*

17157 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * SBYC
29. Kayla Spalding
*

21357 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * King Harbor Yacht Club
30. Caleb Spargur
*

20302 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * SBYSF
31. Maggie Ugoretz
*

17152 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * SBYSF
32. Emerson Wadell
*

168510 Championship Fleet
White
*, * SBYC
33. Ethan Wenokur
*

USA 23153 Championship Fleet
*, * california yacht club
 


Green Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Asher Banks
*

3 Green Fleet
*, * Cabrillo
2. Sydney Hartigan
*

6 Green Fleet
*, * CBYC
3. Vincent Hebson
*

22016 Green Fleet
*, * King Harbor Yacht Club
4. Neva Henry
*

KHYF3 Green Fleet
*, * KHYF
5. Leland Howard
*

CBYC11 Green Fleet
*, * CBYC
6. Jonah Huang
*

8 Green Fleet
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
7. Dominic Iannitti
*

CBYC7 Green Fleet
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
8. Nicholas Jardin
*

CBYC6 Green Fleet
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
9. Emma Jardin
*

CBYC2 Green Fleet
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
10. Sailor Mays
*

20708 Green Fleet
*, * KHYF
11. Julia Musial
*

13 Green Fleet
*, * CBYC
12. Steven Rossi
*

21357 Green Fleet
*, * KHYC
13. Mathilde smith
*

2 Green Fleet
*, * cabrillo beach