Registrants For
GSBYRA Junior Regatta at Westhampton Yacht Squadron

August 06, 2021
64 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Joseph Beitch 8028 Rebecca Runyan
420 / Bay Shore / Moriches
2. Brooke Bent 6101 Caroline O’Hara
420 / Point O’ Woods
3. Chase Bent 6769 Hadley Grover
420 / Point O’ Woods
4. Keelyn Brink 3198 Mackenzie Klein
420 / Wet Pants
5. Terrance Byrnes 4657 Finn Capozzi
420 / Sayville
6. Christopher Costa WP 1 Brett Lennihan
420 / Wet Pants
7. Noah Frank 7501 Jeremy Alling
420 / Bellport Bay
8. Lewis Gibbons WYS 7 Alexia Pritsch
420 / Westhampton
9. Cameron Giordano WYS 6 Aaron Kiefer
420 / Westhampton
10. Daniel Hale WYS 2 Simon Moskowitz
420 / Westhampton
11. Emma Jorgensen WYS 5 Katia Pritsch
420 / Westhampton
12. Henry Krex 6106 Sean Tansey
420 / Point O Woods
13. Kyle Malone SYC 1 Chase Lessing
420 / Sayville
14. Jack Mckeon 35 Amelia Tebbens
420 / Moriches
15. Izadora Meares 5041 giulio basilico
420 / Bellport Bay
16. Andre Patin 7171 Leo Tansey
420 / Point O’Woods
17. Mairéad Reitzel 1168 Cia Pilcher
420 / Bellport Bay
18. Juliet Roden WYS 3 Brady Schultz
420 / Westhampton
19. Henry Ryan 54 Clara Tebbens
420 / Moriches
20. Jack Schultz WYS 4 Arden Fluehr
420 / Westhampton
21. Henry Smyth WYS 1 Jade Jackey
420 / Westhampton
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ulu Aipa 8
Opti / Blue Mattituck
2. Henry Aldridge-Krawciw 13885
Opti / White Southampton
3. Ryan Cameron 11923
Opti / Blue Sayville
4. Lilly Capozzi 22371
Opti / White Sayville
5. Skye Lily Charles 15283
Opti / Blue Southampton
6. Catherine Desmond 16021
Opti / Red Sayville
7. Kevin Desmond 16905
Opti / Blue Sayville
8. Miles Diekmann 22068
Opti / Red Wet Pants
9. Wylin Everitt 6025
Opti / White Bellport Bay
10. John Gargiulo 20510
Opti / Blue Southampton
11. Jack Gibbons 19668
Opti / Blue Westhampton
12. Jack Grover P 212
Opti / Blue Point O’ Woods
13. Marley Grover P 211
Opti / Red Point O’ Woods
14. Oliver Hinchey 23282
Opti / Blue Mattituck
15. Evan Holbrook 20290
Opti / Blue South Shore Racing
16. Anders Johnsen 22189
Opti / Blue Bellport Bay
17. Luca Jones 22640
Opti / White Southampton
18. Evan Kiefer 7626
Opti / Blue Westhampton
19. Riley Kong 06504
Opti / Blue Mattituck
20. Gavin Leis 17470
Opti / Blue Mattituck
21. Alexandra Leonard 14823
Opti / Blue Southampton
22. Quinn Lessing 0329
Opti / Blue Sayville
23. Meghan Mcmackin 11 L
Opti / Red Wet Pants
24. Julius Radino 11113
Opti / Blue Bellport Bay
25. Costa Reverberi 20373
Opti / Blue Bellport Bay
26. Tancredi Tenaglia 22690
Opti / White Southampton
27. Nikita Troast 14239
Opti / Red Bellport Bay
28. William Von Lehe 1
Opti / Red Southampton
29. Melody-Maeve Williams 9587
Opti / White Bellport Bay / South Shore Racing
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Claire Castiglione 8458
Opti Green / Moriches
2. Kate Gaffney WYS 5
Opti Green / Westhampton
3. Jake Hart WYS 3
Opti Green / Westhampton
4. Claudia Holder 5
Opti Green / Westhampton
5. Jake Lennihan 16591
Opti Green / Wet Pants
6. Danny Muti WYS 6
Opti Green / White Westhampton
7. Brady Noon 14
Opti Green / Wet Pants
8. Skylar Ott 9886
Opti Green / MYO
9. Mia Rayburn 15075
Opti Green / Moriches
10. Harper Sheeran 16422
Opti Green / Blue Moriches
11. Sara Stewart 2625
Opti Green / Sayville
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Brayden Pulaski 4609
Sunfish / Westhampton
2. Randy Rodriguez 3270
Sunfish / South Bay Watersports
3. Matilda Wilkes WYS 38
Sunfish / Westhampton
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network