Registrants For
2021 CBYRA
Junior Sailing High Points Regatta

June 20-October 31, 2021
49 people have registered for this event

C420 Crew
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Mason Chapman Jr. 8832
C420 Crew / FBYC
2. Jake Crandall 4467
C420 Crew / NERYC
3. Aden Keithley 89
C420 Crew / SSA
4. Gavin Fretz 7169
C420 Crew / Severn Sailing Associates
5. Ava Arepally 7289
C420 Crew / NERYC/TAYC
 


c420 Skipper
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Michael Yost 7791
c420 Skipper / MRYC
2. Will Donald TBD
c420 Skipper / Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Lilliana Webb 4467
c420 Skipper / NERYC
4. Ava Farley 4719
c420 Skipper / Severn Sailing Assocaiton
5. William Lindsley 1
c420 Skipper / SSA
6. Parker Herman 7169
c420 Skipper / Severn Sailing Association
7. Julia Kozlowski 4769
c420 Skipper / BCSC
8. Maddison Carew 89
c420 Skipper / Severn Sailing Association
9. Sterling Maggard 111
c420 Skipper / Sailing Center Chesapeake
10. Tad Clifton 6987
c420 Skipper / AYC
11. Skylor Sweet 7289
c420 Skipper / Neryc/tayc
12. Luca DeSimone 3196
c420 Skipper / Annapolis Yacht Club
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Nathan Jensen 217366
Laser / NERYC
2. Joshua Almany 191980
Laser / Fishing Bay Yacht Club
3. Reed McAllister 208758
Laser / FBYC
4. Luca webb 216504
Laser / NERYC/AYC
5. Alders Kulynych-Irvin 208752
Laser / SSA
6. Joshua bendura 215478
Laser / FBYC
7. Henry Ciszewski 216725
Laser / Fishing Bay Yacht Club
8. Noah Wensell 200368
Laser / FBYC
9. Alex Adams 15877
Laser / Severn Sailing Association/Annapolis Yacht Club
10. Finlay Proud 48888
Laser / NERYC
11. James Cottage 190383
Laser / North East River Yacht Club
12. Logan Hayes 197129
Laser / FBYC
13. Rebecca Schill 207155
Laser / NYCC
14. John Thomas Mason 186468
Laser / Fishing Bay Yacht Club
15. Christopher Draper 212615
Laser / Severn Sailing Association
16. Samuel De Los Reyes 218478
Laser / SSA
17. Kyle Pfrang 216696
Laser / Hampton Yacht Club
18. Leila Pfrang 216503
Laser / Hampton Yacht Club
19. Henry Allgeier 151006
Laser / Hampton Yacht Club
 


Multiple or Undecided
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Walker Angus 8832
Multiple or Undecided / FBYC
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Dylan Cook 20686
Opti / Severn Sailing Association
2. Jackson Martin 21747
Opti / Hampton Yacht Club & Norfolk Yacht
3. Robert Carey 19552
Opti / Tred Avon Yacht Club
4. Spencer Bruning 23254
Opti / Severn Sailing Association
5. Amelon Rule 20662
Opti / Hampton Yacht Club
6. Marcus Kozlowski 19701
Opti / BCSC
7. Conor Mastromarco 23101
Opti / Severn Sailing Association
8. Daniel Draper 23030
Opti / Severn Sailing Association
9. Ashton Perkins 23104
Opti / SSA
10. Jake Beaver 23071
Opti / Severn Sailing Association
11. James Allgeier 7444
Opti / Hampton Yacht Club
12. Andrew Allgeier 20007
Opti / Hampton Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network