Registrants For
Summer Classic 2019 at Ocean Gate Yacht Club

August 06, 2021
155 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kip Rand
*

2594 Club 420
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
2. Hadley Rand
*
Maggie Blundin
2426 Club 420
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Edward Huneke
*
Pierce Finkle
5974 Club 420
*, * BHYC
4. Lucia Sylva
*
Tatum Kocaj
4545 Club 420
*, * BHYC
5. Brynn Penque
*
Sienna Guerrieri
2626 Club 420
*, * LYC
6. Matthew Laufer
*
James Burns
7582 Club 420
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
7. Reese Auth
*
Leonard Dooren
3681 Club 420
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
8. Caroline Felser
*
Alaina Sollas
4133 Club 420
*, * Metedeconk River YC
9. Courtney Ayres
*
Ian Ziomek
1819 Club 420
*, * Ocean Gate
 


Feva
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Will Pringle
*
Henry Cook
87 Feva
*, * BHYC
2. Grace Hummel
*
Georgia Smith
6340 Feva
*, * IHYC
3. corey dooren
*
Tommy Dunn
6356 Feva
*, * Metedeconk
4. Jules Buczkowski
*
Luke Hnatt
6341 Feva
*, * Metedeconk
5. Richard Pokorny
*
Cole Martin
6426 Feva
*, * Metedeconk River
6. Seth Santos
*
Maeve Kennedy
5757 Feva
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht
7. Amelia Kuzloski
*
Tessa Buczkowski
6343 Feva
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
8. Sydney Mihalko
*
Bridget Felser
6895 Feva
*, * Metedeconk River YC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jack Tonzola
*

177378 Laser 4.7
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
2. Brady Parkes
*

206136 Laser 4.7
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Aiden Bernal
*

165118 Laser 4.7
*, * Beachwood yacht club
4. Jack Pentony
*

No Name 215464 Laser 4.7
*, * BYC
5. Ryan Lomer
*

164232 Laser 4.7
*, * BYC
6. Reid Lomer
*

94614 Laser 4.7
*, * BYC
7. Sam Puleio
*

167292 Laser 4.7
*, * FHSC
8. Addison Dunn
*

671 Laser 4.7
*, * IHYC
9. Grayson Sinnett
*

199773 Laser 4.7
*, * IHYC
10. Chase Corbett
*

193338 Laser 4.7
*, * IHYC
11. Deklan McLaughlin
*

laser 187854 Laser 4.7
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
12. Hudson DePaul
*

145628 Laser 4.7
*, * Metedeconk River YC
13. Dailey Totams
*

212618 Laser 4.7
*, * NBYC
14. Reagan Leahy
*

207152 Laser 4.7
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
15. Isabel Bright
*

208584 Laser 4.7
*, * OGYC
16. Jack Wasik
*

177203 Laser 4.7
*, * OGYC
17. Joseph Krajewski
*

162460 Laser 4.7
*, * PBYC
18. Liam Marcell
*

199141 Laser 4.7
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
19. Kelly Robinson
*

173928 Laser 4.7
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
20. Emma Paccione
*

196181 Laser 4.7
*, * Toms River
21. James Kopack
*

192000 Laser 4.7
*, * Toms River YC
22. Matthew Chen
*

172971 Laser 4.7
*, * TRYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jacob Palombo
*

166173 Laser Radial
*, * Beachwood
2. Matthew Rodemann
*

176011 Laser Radial
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
3. Alex Lambie
*

194148 Laser Radial
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
4. Madeline Dolan
*

204775 Laser Radial
*, * LYC
5. Samuel Santos
*

190209 Laser Radial
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
6. Claudia Weber
*

1219 Laser Radial
*, * Ocean Gate
7. Aidan Risk
*

181805 Laser Radial
*, * OGYC
8. Matteo Pasqualicchio
*

105374 Laser Radial
*, * Ogyc
9. Meghan Sharpe
*

199576 Laser Radial
*, * OGYC
10. William Meade
*

200186 Laser Radial
*, * SAYC
11. Logan Connolly
*

13673 Laser Radial
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
12. DD Dittenhofer
*

179159 Laser Radial
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
13. Ella Demand
*

148009 Laser Radial
*, * TRYC
14. Iliana Vasslides
*

177010 Laser Radial
*, * TRYC
15. Gunnar Schwartz
*

177210 Laser Radial
*, * TRYC
 


Opti Blue
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Grant Smith
*

22661 Opti Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
2. Claire Hoffman
*

21939 Opti Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Blythe Hoffman
*

21947 Opti Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
4. Charlie Caffray
*

Salty Girl 21257 Opti Blue
*, * BHYC
5. Mae Schlenker
*

18028 Opti Blue
*, * BHYC
6. Max Heizler
*

22106 Opti Blue
*, * IHYC
7. Margaret Burns
*

Wild Wahoo 11750 Opti Blue
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
8. Madeline Brisby
*

8092 Opti Blue
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
9. Amelia Scuorzo
*

Wicked 15675 Opti Blue
*, * LYC
10. Patrick Kennedy
*

12880 Opti Blue
*, * MCYC
11. Anna Hnatt
*

Mayhem 7656 Opti Blue
*, * Metedeconk
12. Alexandra Kuzloski
*

6151 Opti Blue
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
13. Cole Buczkowski
*

14855 Opti Blue
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
14. Catherine Dunn
*

Wild Cat 4417 Opti Blue
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
15. Jack McAteer
*

19531 Opti Blue
*, * NBYC
16. TYLER APPLEGATE
*

16437 Opti Blue
*, * OCEAN GATE YACHT CLUB
17. Jack O’Leary
*

20171 Opti Blue
*, * PBYC
18. Ava Foerster
*

CAN1563 Opti Blue
*, * PBYC
19. Lilly Keenan
*

6558 Opti Blue
*, * PBYC
20. Ryan Hannaford
*

21711 Opti Blue
*, * Pine beach yacht club
21. John O'Leary
*

17220 Opti Blue
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
22. Chase Mabie
*

21142 Opti Blue
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
23. Vivienne Rios
*

Sail la V 4680 Opti Blue
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
24. Nicholas Drake
*

14248 Opti Blue
*, * Shore Acres Yacht Club
25. Joseph Kiley
*

8670 Opti Blue
*, * Shore Acres Yacht Club
26. RYLIE MCGOWAN
*

Sea Fuel 21296 Opti Blue
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
27. Sean Caswell
*

Ski-pper 10426 Opti Blue
*, * TRYC
28. Alexis Schilling
*

19626 Opti Blue
*, * TRYC
29. Caroline Soell
*

Sweet Caroline 7432 Opti Blue
*, * TRYC
30. Jonas Reader
*

Aquaholic 18063 Opti Blue
*, * TRYC
31. Brayden Eagan
*

18452 Opti Blue
*, * TRYC
32. Shane Hughes
*

17003 Opti Blue
*, * TRYC
33. Maryn Demand
*

19597 Opti Blue
*, * Tryc, sayc, mcyc
34. CARLEIGH FEENEY
*

1000 Opti Blue
*, * X
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Max Silvis
*

5988 Opti Green
*, * Beachwood
2. Sophie Wildner
*

5415 Opti Green
*, * Beachwood
3. Bryn Phelps
*

Lucky Love 5145 Opti Green
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
4. Theodore Hutler IV
*

7927 Opti Green
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
5. Keylee Dunn
*

9750 Opti Green
*, * IHYC
6. Randy Scarborough
*

14403 Opti Green
*, * IHYC
7. Jack Brisby
*

15503 Opti Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
8. Leini Beavis
*

Pacifico 11177 Opti Green
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
9. Hudson West
*

Opti 8598 Opti Green
*, * OGYC
10. Finnian Keenan
*

9627 Opti Green
*, * PBYC
11. Bryce Judge
*

Sea Monkey 11223 Opti Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
12. Harper O'Leary
*

7074 Opti Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
13. Gavin Mabie
*

17250 Opti Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
14. Caroline Hull
*

19633 Opti Green
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
15. Anna Buttacavoli
*

Rock n Roll 9734 Opti Green
*, * TRYC
 


Opti Red
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Avery Hoffman
*

20713 Opti Red
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
2. Adrianna DAgati
*

9693 Opti Red
*, * Bay Head YC
3. Michael Ferlise
*

16245 Opti Red
*, * LYC
4. James McCarthy
*

5148 Opti Red
*, * NBYC
5. Anthony Feliciano
*

9929 Opti Red
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
 


Opti White
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ella Angelbeck
*

Shamrock 16475 Opti White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
2. James Gangeri
*

15641 Opti White
*, * BHYC
3. Declan Jones
*

17001 Opti White
*, * BHYC
4. Lilly Schlenker
*

13245 Opti White
*, * BHYC
5. Connor Bornebusch
*

11223 Opti White
*, * IHYC
6. Dennis Morgan
*

Shark Bite 14923 Opti White
*, * IHYC
7. Sadie Cavanaugh
*

Poseidon 5302 Opti White
*, * IHYC
8. Gaile McNally
*

Gaileforce 11636 Opti White
*, * IHYC
9. Carter Stefanacci
*

13139 Opti White
*, * IHYC
10. June Hagan
*

8626 Opti White
*, * IHYC
11. Mason Lin
*

13345 Opti White
*, * Island Heights
12. William Burns
*

Wild Willy 11770 Opti White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
13. Henry Drapeau
*

Orange Crush 20929 Opti White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
14. Byron Brisby, III
*

Jawsome 21178 Opti White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
15. Kalsin Beavis
*

Roll Tide 12483 Opti White
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
16. Luke Caggiano
*

11826 Opti White
*, * member
17. Alexander Pistolakis
*

8639 Opti White
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
18. Adam Pacheco-Guerrero
*

9013 Opti White
*, * Ocean gate
19. Cecilia Pasqualicchio
*

A1 Fortuna 7852 Opti White
*, * Ogyc
20. Miles Seegert
*

Opti 3889 Opti White
*, * OGYC
21. Isaac Anama
*

lil devil 6467 Opti White
*, * OGYC
22. Harrison Wasik
*

4178 Opti White
*, * OGYC
23. Johnny Clark
*

21172 Opti White
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
24. Owen Marcell
*

14972 Opti White
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
25. Ethan Beneciuk
*

Let it Be 3685 Opti White
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
26. AUBREE RODRIGUEZ
*

18388 Opti White
*, * SAYC
27. Jack Paccione
*

14453 Opti White
*, * Toms River
28. Henry Hull
*

19781 Opti White
*, * Toms River YC
29. Joseph McCann
*

Joe Cool's Cruiser 10621 Opti White
*, * TRYC
30. Graham Soell
*

Graham Slam 16055 Opti White
*, * TRYC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Emily Bell
*

17 Sunfish
*, * Beachwood
2. Luca Canzoneri
*

4178 Sunfish
*, * Beachwood YachtClub
3. Julia Eler
*

Elerfish 27 Sunfish
*, * Normandy Beach
4. Giana Demasi
*

7878 Sunfish
*, * Ogyc
5. Caroline Ritacco
*

64 Sunfish
*, * OGYC
6. Katelyn Ayres
*

Sunfish 4473 Sunfish
*, * OGYC
7. Alison Sharpe
*

75173 Sunfish
*, * OGYC
8. Chloe Tucker
*

Siren song 1971 Sunfish
*, * Ogyc
9. Maggie Grafas
*

1001 Sunfish
*, * PBYC
10. Mollie Smith
*

78496 Sunfish
*, * PBYC
11. Daniel Maresca
*

79378 Sunfish
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
12. Owen Beneciuk
*

80390 Sunfish
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
13. Robbie Wingender
*

0601 Sunfish
*, * S.A.Y.C.
14. Timmy Wingender
*

0409 Sunfish
*, * S.A.Y.C.
15. Scott Tedeschi
*

1429 Sunfish
*, * SAYC
16. RICHARD MCGOWAN
*

2560 Sunfish
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
17. Oliver Roske
*

61 Sunfish
*, * TRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network