Registrants For
Summer Classic 2019 at Ocean Gate Yacht Club

August 06, 2021
155 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Courtney Ayres
*
Ian Ziomek
1819 Club 420
*, * Ocean Gate
2. Hadley Rand
*
Maggie Blundin
2426 Club 420
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Kip Rand
*

2594 Club 420
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
4. Brynn Penque
*
Sienna Guerrieri
2626 Club 420
*, * LYC
5. Reese Auth
*
Leonard Dooren
3681 Club 420
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
6. Caroline Felser
*
Alaina Sollas
4133 Club 420
*, * Metedeconk River YC
7. Lucia Sylva
*
Tatum Kocaj
4545 Club 420
*, * BHYC
8. Edward Huneke
*
Pierce Finkle
5974 Club 420
*, * BHYC
9. Matthew Laufer
*
James Burns
7582 Club 420
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
 


Feva
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Will Pringle
*
Henry Cook
87 Feva
*, * BHYC
2. Seth Santos
*
Maeve Kennedy
5757 Feva
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht
3. Grace Hummel
*
Georgia Smith
6340 Feva
*, * IHYC
4. Jules Buczkowski
*
Luke Hnatt
6341 Feva
*, * Metedeconk
5. Amelia Kuzloski
*
Tessa Buczkowski
6343 Feva
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
6. corey dooren
*
Tommy Dunn
6356 Feva
*, * Metedeconk
7. Richard Pokorny
*
Cole Martin
6426 Feva
*, * Metedeconk River
8. Sydney Mihalko
*
Bridget Felser
6895 Feva
*, * Metedeconk River YC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Addison Dunn
*

671 Laser 4.7
*, * IHYC
2. Reid Lomer
*

94614 Laser 4.7
*, * BYC
3. Hudson DePaul
*

145628 Laser 4.7
*, * Metedeconk River YC
4. Joseph Krajewski
*

162460 Laser 4.7
*, * PBYC
5. Ryan Lomer
*

164232 Laser 4.7
*, * BYC
6. Aiden Bernal
*

165118 Laser 4.7
*, * Beachwood yacht club
7. Sam Puleio
*

167292 Laser 4.7
*, * FHSC
8. Matthew Chen
*

172971 Laser 4.7
*, * TRYC
9. Kelly Robinson
*

173928 Laser 4.7
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
10. Jack Wasik
*

177203 Laser 4.7
*, * OGYC
11. Jack Tonzola
*

177378 Laser 4.7
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
12. Deklan McLaughlin
*

laser 187854 Laser 4.7
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
13. James Kopack
*

192000 Laser 4.7
*, * Toms River YC
14. Chase Corbett
*

193338 Laser 4.7
*, * IHYC
15. Emma Paccione
*

196181 Laser 4.7
*, * Toms River
16. Liam Marcell
*

199141 Laser 4.7
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
17. Grayson Sinnett
*

199773 Laser 4.7
*, * IHYC
18. Brady Parkes
*

206136 Laser 4.7
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
19. Reagan Leahy
*

207152 Laser 4.7
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
20. Isabel Bright
*

208584 Laser 4.7
*, * OGYC
21. Dailey Totams
*

212618 Laser 4.7
*, * NBYC
22. Jack Pentony
*

No Name 215464 Laser 4.7
*, * BYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Claudia Weber
*

1219 Laser Radial
*, * Ocean Gate
2. Logan Connolly
*

13673 Laser Radial
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
3. Matteo Pasqualicchio
*

105374 Laser Radial
*, * Ogyc
4. Ella Demand
*

148009 Laser Radial
*, * TRYC
5. Jacob Palombo
*

166173 Laser Radial
*, * Beachwood
6. Matthew Rodemann
*

176011 Laser Radial
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
7. Iliana Vasslides
*

177010 Laser Radial
*, * TRYC
8. Gunnar Schwartz
*

177210 Laser Radial
*, * TRYC
9. DD Dittenhofer
*

179159 Laser Radial
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
10. Aidan Risk
*

181805 Laser Radial
*, * OGYC
11. Samuel Santos
*

190209 Laser Radial
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
12. Alex Lambie
*

194148 Laser Radial
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
13. Meghan Sharpe
*

199576 Laser Radial
*, * OGYC
14. William Meade
*

200186 Laser Radial
*, * SAYC
15. Madeline Dolan
*

204775 Laser Radial
*, * LYC
 


Opti Blue
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. CARLEIGH FEENEY
*

1000 Opti Blue
*, * X
2. Ava Foerster
*

CAN1563 Opti Blue
*, * PBYC
3. Catherine Dunn
*

Wild Cat 4417 Opti Blue
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
4. Vivienne Rios
*

Sail la V 4680 Opti Blue
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
5. Alexandra Kuzloski
*

6151 Opti Blue
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
6. Lilly Keenan
*

6558 Opti Blue
*, * PBYC
7. Caroline Soell
*

Sweet Caroline 7432 Opti Blue
*, * TRYC
8. Anna Hnatt
*

Mayhem 7656 Opti Blue
*, * Metedeconk
9. Madeline Brisby
*

8092 Opti Blue
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
10. Joseph Kiley
*

8670 Opti Blue
*, * Shore Acres Yacht Club
11. Sean Caswell
*

Ski-pper 10426 Opti Blue
*, * TRYC
12. Margaret Burns
*

Wild Wahoo 11750 Opti Blue
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
13. Patrick Kennedy
*

12880 Opti Blue
*, * MCYC
14. Nicholas Drake
*

14248 Opti Blue
*, * Shore Acres Yacht Club
15. Cole Buczkowski
*

14855 Opti Blue
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
16. Amelia Scuorzo
*

Wicked 15675 Opti Blue
*, * LYC
17. TYLER APPLEGATE
*

16437 Opti Blue
*, * OCEAN GATE YACHT CLUB
18. Shane Hughes
*

17003 Opti Blue
*, * TRYC
19. John O'Leary
*

17220 Opti Blue
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
20. Mae Schlenker
*

18028 Opti Blue
*, * BHYC
21. Jonas Reader
*

Aquaholic 18063 Opti Blue
*, * TRYC
22. Brayden Eagan
*

18452 Opti Blue
*, * TRYC
23. Jack McAteer
*

19531 Opti Blue
*, * NBYC
24. Maryn Demand
*

19597 Opti Blue
*, * Tryc, sayc, mcyc
25. Alexis Schilling
*

19626 Opti Blue
*, * TRYC
26. Jack O’Leary
*

20171 Opti Blue
*, * PBYC
27. Chase Mabie
*

21142 Opti Blue
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
28. Charlie Caffray
*

Salty Girl 21257 Opti Blue
*, * BHYC
29. RYLIE MCGOWAN
*

Sea Fuel 21296 Opti Blue
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
30. Ryan Hannaford
*

21711 Opti Blue
*, * Pine beach yacht club
31. Claire Hoffman
*

21939 Opti Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
32. Blythe Hoffman
*

21947 Opti Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
33. Max Heizler
*

22106 Opti Blue
*, * IHYC
34. Grant Smith
*

22661 Opti Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bryn Phelps
*

Lucky Love 5145 Opti Green
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
2. Sophie Wildner
*

5415 Opti Green
*, * Beachwood
3. Max Silvis
*

5988 Opti Green
*, * Beachwood
4. Harper O'Leary
*

7074 Opti Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
5. Theodore Hutler IV
*

7927 Opti Green
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
6. Hudson West
*

Opti 8598 Opti Green
*, * OGYC
7. Finnian Keenan
*

9627 Opti Green
*, * PBYC
8. Anna Buttacavoli
*

Rock n Roll 9734 Opti Green
*, * TRYC
9. Keylee Dunn
*

9750 Opti Green
*, * IHYC
10. Leini Beavis
*

Pacifico 11177 Opti Green
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
11. Bryce Judge
*

Sea Monkey 11223 Opti Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
12. Randy Scarborough
*

14403 Opti Green
*, * IHYC
13. Jack Brisby
*

15503 Opti Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
14. Gavin Mabie
*

17250 Opti Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
15. Caroline Hull
*

19633 Opti Green
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
 


Opti Red
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. James McCarthy
*

5148 Opti Red
*, * NBYC
2. Adrianna DAgati
*

9693 Opti Red
*, * Bay Head YC
3. Anthony Feliciano
*

9929 Opti Red
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
4. Michael Ferlise
*

16245 Opti Red
*, * LYC
5. Avery Hoffman
*

20713 Opti Red
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
 


Opti White
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ethan Beneciuk
*

Let it Be 3685 Opti White
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
2. Miles Seegert
*

Opti 3889 Opti White
*, * OGYC
3. Harrison Wasik
*

4178 Opti White
*, * OGYC
4. Sadie Cavanaugh
*

Poseidon 5302 Opti White
*, * IHYC
5. Isaac Anama
*

lil devil 6467 Opti White
*, * OGYC
6. Cecilia Pasqualicchio
*

A1 Fortuna 7852 Opti White
*, * Ogyc
7. June Hagan
*

8626 Opti White
*, * IHYC
8. Alexander Pistolakis
*

8639 Opti White
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
9. Adam Pacheco-Guerrero
*

9013 Opti White
*, * Ocean gate
10. Joseph McCann
*

Joe Cool's Cruiser 10621 Opti White
*, * TRYC
11. Connor Bornebusch
*

11223 Opti White
*, * IHYC
12. Gaile McNally
*

Gaileforce 11636 Opti White
*, * IHYC
13. William Burns
*

Wild Willy 11770 Opti White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
14. Luke Caggiano
*

11826 Opti White
*, * member
15. Kalsin Beavis
*

Roll Tide 12483 Opti White
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
16. Carter Stefanacci
*

13139 Opti White
*, * IHYC
17. Lilly Schlenker
*

13245 Opti White
*, * BHYC
18. Mason Lin
*

13345 Opti White
*, * Island Heights
19. Jack Paccione
*

14453 Opti White
*, * Toms River
20. Dennis Morgan
*

Shark Bite 14923 Opti White
*, * IHYC
21. Owen Marcell
*

14972 Opti White
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
22. James Gangeri
*

15641 Opti White
*, * BHYC
23. Graham Soell
*

Graham Slam 16055 Opti White
*, * TRYC
24. Ella Angelbeck
*

Shamrock 16475 Opti White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
25. Declan Jones
*

17001 Opti White
*, * BHYC
26. AUBREE RODRIGUEZ
*

18388 Opti White
*, * SAYC
27. Henry Hull
*

19781 Opti White
*, * Toms River YC
28. Henry Drapeau
*

Orange Crush 20929 Opti White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
29. Johnny Clark
*

21172 Opti White
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
30. Byron Brisby, III
*

Jawsome 21178 Opti White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Emily Bell
*

17 Sunfish
*, * Beachwood
2. Julia Eler
*

Elerfish 27 Sunfish
*, * Normandy Beach
3. Oliver Roske
*

61 Sunfish
*, * TRYC
4. Caroline Ritacco
*

64 Sunfish
*, * OGYC
5. Timmy Wingender
*

0409 Sunfish
*, * S.A.Y.C.
6. Robbie Wingender
*

0601 Sunfish
*, * S.A.Y.C.
7. Maggie Grafas
*

1001 Sunfish
*, * PBYC
8. Scott Tedeschi
*

1429 Sunfish
*, * SAYC
9. Chloe Tucker
*

Siren song 1971 Sunfish
*, * Ogyc
10. RICHARD MCGOWAN
*

2560 Sunfish
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
11. Luca Canzoneri
*

4178 Sunfish
*, * Beachwood YachtClub
12. Katelyn Ayres
*

Sunfish 4473 Sunfish
*, * OGYC
13. Giana Demasi
*

7878 Sunfish
*, * Ogyc
14. Alison Sharpe
*

75173 Sunfish
*, * OGYC
15. Mollie Smith
*

78496 Sunfish
*, * PBYC
16. Daniel Maresca
*

79378 Sunfish
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
17. Owen Beneciuk
*

80390 Sunfish
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network