Registrants For
BCYA Race to Baltimore
BCYA

July 17, 2021
42 people have registered for this event

CHESSS
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. DJ Parry


Escapade 31098 CHESSS
Baltimore, MD LYC/CHESSS
2. Ben Corson


Narrow Escape III USA 93680 CHESSS
Annapolis, MD AYC/CHESSS
 


CRCA
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Peter Holden


Atlas USA 121 CRCA
Highland Beach, MD Riyc
2. William Trainor


Flow 50366 CRCA
Rock Hall, MD THYC
3. Antoinette Wilkins


In the Red 40991 CRCA
Wilmington, DE CRCA
4. Dorothy Lee Budar-Danoff


Kaimana 73316 CRCA
Columbia, MD Maryland Yacht Club
5. Nick Randolph


Pazuzu 45 CRCA
Annapolis, MD BCYA
6. Peter Harsh


Treasure Hunter USA61449 CRCA
Lincoln University, Pennsylvania CRCA
 


J/105
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Kircher


Chessie 407 J/105
Washington, DC PRSA
2. Peter Bowe


Good Trade USA 96 J/105
Baltimore, MD Annapolis YC
3. Hugh Bethell


Jester USA43 J/105
Baltimore, MD BCYA
4. Dave & Beth Scheidt


Smoke n Oakum 250 J/105
Edgewater, MD AYC
 


Multihull A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Justin Summers


Blame Canada 3218 Multihull A
Baltimore, MD Chesapeake Bay Multihull Association CMA
2. John Enderle


Cheshire Cat 001 Multihull A
Annapolis, MD CMA
3. John Nicholson


Mikayla 15 Multihull A
Arnold, MD CMA
4. Douglas Dykman


Temple of the Wind 27042 Multihull A
Sarasota, FL CMA/AYC
 


Multihull B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Wayshner


Flipper 3 Multihull B
Shady Side, MD CMA
2. Jere Glover


Gemini 528 Multihull B
Annapolis, MD CMA
3. Jeffrey Short


Jeffrey Edward Short 1055 Multihull B
Severn, MD CMA
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. James Gray


Bare Bones 69 PHRF A
Baltimore, MD BCYA
2. Steve Hale


Cookie Monster 04 PHRF A
Arlington, VA EYC
3. Daniel Grimm


Incorrigible 42424 PHRF A
Baltimore, MD BCYA
4. Mark Taylor


Legacy 42340 PHRF A
Baltimore, MD BCYA
5. Nick Iliff


Muskrat 93300 PHRF A
Arnold, MD SCC
6. David Copley


Oasis 77 PHRF A
Pasadena, MD RCRA
7. US Patriot Sailing / Zack Bayhan


PATRIOT USA 25 PHRF A
Washington, DC US Patriot Sailing
8. John Pica


Seahawk USA 157 PHRF A
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
9. Jordan Tacchetti


Split Decision 85 PHRF A
ESSEX, MD GSA
10. Wiley Stagg


STYLO 32245 PHRF A
Edgewater, MD DISC
11. David Conlon


Victorine 7000 PHRF A
Grasonville, MD SSA
12. David Sossamon


Whatshername 51677 PHRF A
Washington, DC PCRC
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. john and Kevin White


38 PHRF B
Severna Park, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
2. Christine Compton


Artemis II 22764 PHRF B
Baltimore, MD BCYA
3. Polk / Tracey


Incommunicado 83350 PHRF B
Severna Park, MD MRSA
4. david kozera


Liquid Limit II 51128 PHRF B
Baltimore, MD Glenmar
5. Richard Gershberg


Momentous none PHRF B
Finksburg, MD BCYA
6. Michael Johns


Witch's Flower 33400 PHRF B
Essex, MD GSA
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Patrick McGowan


Bay Dreamin 1781 PHRF C
Blue Bell, PA SCSA
2. Julianne DeGraw Fettus


Bennu 627627 PHRF C
Annapolis, MD CHESSS
3. Shepherd Drain


Heyday 13177 PHRF C
Lake Shore, MD MRSA
4. RICH HARRITY


SAFARI 23467 PHRF C
Ellicott City, Maryland RCRA
 


PHRF N
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Terri High / Brett Sorensen


Kokomo Express 40826 PHRF N
Bel Air, MD GSA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network