Registrants For
BCYA Race to Baltimore
BCYA

July 17, 2021
42 people have registered for this event

CHESSS
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ben Corson


Narrow Escape III USA 93680 CHESSS
Annapolis, MD AYC/CHESSS
2. DJ Parry


Escapade 31098 CHESSS
Baltimore, MD LYC/CHESSS
 


CRCA
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dorothy Lee Budar-Danoff


Kaimana 73316 CRCA
Columbia, MD Maryland Yacht Club
2. Peter Harsh


Treasure Hunter USA61449 CRCA
Lincoln University, Pennsylvania CRCA
3. Peter Holden


Atlas USA 121 CRCA
Highland Beach, MD Riyc
4. Nick Randolph


Pazuzu 45 CRCA
Annapolis, MD BCYA
5. William Trainor


Flow 50366 CRCA
Rock Hall, MD THYC
6. Antoinette Wilkins


In the Red 40991 CRCA
Wilmington, DE CRCA
 


J/105
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Hugh Bethell


Jester USA43 J/105
Baltimore, MD BCYA
2. Peter Bowe


Good Trade USA 96 J/105
Baltimore, MD Annapolis YC
3. John Kircher


Chessie 407 J/105
Washington, DC PRSA
4. Dave & Beth Scheidt


Smoke n Oakum 250 J/105
Edgewater, MD AYC
 


Multihull A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Douglas Dykman


Temple of the Wind 27042 Multihull A
Sarasota, FL CMA/AYC
2. John Enderle


Cheshire Cat 001 Multihull A
Annapolis, MD CMA
3. John Nicholson


Mikayla 15 Multihull A
Arnold, MD CMA
4. Justin Summers


Blame Canada 3218 Multihull A
Baltimore, MD Chesapeake Bay Multihull Association CMA
 


Multihull B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jere Glover


Gemini 528 Multihull B
Annapolis, MD CMA
2. Jeffrey Short


Jeffrey Edward Short 1055 Multihull B
Severn, MD CMA
3. John Wayshner


Flipper 3 Multihull B
Shady Side, MD CMA
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. US Patriot Sailing / Zack Bayhan


PATRIOT USA 25 PHRF A
Washington, DC US Patriot Sailing
2. David Conlon


Victorine 7000 PHRF A
Grasonville, MD SSA
3. David Copley


Oasis 77 PHRF A
Pasadena, MD RCRA
4. James Gray


Bare Bones 69 PHRF A
Baltimore, MD BCYA
5. Daniel Grimm


Incorrigible 42424 PHRF A
Baltimore, MD BCYA
6. Steve Hale


Cookie Monster 04 PHRF A
Arlington, VA EYC
7. Nick Iliff


Muskrat 93300 PHRF A
Arnold, MD SCC
8. John Pica


Seahawk USA 157 PHRF A
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
9. David Sossamon


Whatshername 51677 PHRF A
Washington, DC PCRC
10. Wiley Stagg


STYLO 32245 PHRF A
Edgewater, MD DISC
11. Jordan Tacchetti


Split Decision 85 PHRF A
ESSEX, MD GSA
12. Mark Taylor


Legacy 42340 PHRF A
Baltimore, MD BCYA
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Polk / Tracey


Incommunicado 83350 PHRF B
Severna Park, MD MRSA
2. Christine Compton


Artemis II 22764 PHRF B
Baltimore, MD BCYA
3. Richard Gershberg


Momentous none PHRF B
Finksburg, MD BCYA
4. Michael Johns


Witch's Flower 33400 PHRF B
Essex, MD GSA
5. david kozera


Liquid Limit II 51128 PHRF B
Baltimore, MD Glenmar
6. john and Kevin White


38 PHRF B
Severna Park, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Shepherd Drain


Heyday 13177 PHRF C
Lake Shore, MD MRSA
2. Julianne DeGraw Fettus


Bennu 627627 PHRF C
Annapolis, MD CHESSS
3. RICH HARRITY


SAFARI 23467 PHRF C
Ellicott City, Maryland RCRA
4. Patrick McGowan


Bay Dreamin 1781 PHRF C
Blue Bell, PA SCSA
 


PHRF N
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Terri High / Brett Sorensen


Kokomo Express 40826 PHRF N
Bel Air, MD GSA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network