CFJ
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Sawyer Bambam Moak
Dalton Brook
9 CFJ LBYC
2. Elias Barth
23 CFJ ABYC
3. Beckett Christensen
44 CFJ Alamitos Bay Yacht Club
4. Gage Christopher
Stewart McCaleb
ABYC 1 CFJ ABYC
5. Henry Day
44 CFJ ABYC
6. George Faragallah
George Faragallah
11 CFJ Sea Base
7. Grace Hirai
Claire Hirai
10 CFJ Long Beach
8. Jack Irwin
07 CFJ Long Beach Sea Base
9. Nicolas Lackovic
Caleb Heenan
1 CFJ Leeway Sailing Center
10. Timothy Liu
46 CFJ Alamitos Bay Yacht Club
11. Auva Movahedi
Mana Movahedi
14 CFJ Huntington Harbor YC
12. Martin Slack
Theo Ewing
12 CFJ HHYC
13. Lars Williams
46 CFJ ABYC
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Ezra Cody
178 Laser SlBYC
2. Rylee LeBlond
tba Laser Seal Beach
3. AlexZander LeBlond
160 Laser Seal Beach
4. William Sangmeister
187213 Laser Alamitos Bay Yacht Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Juanita Shotwell
16303 Laser 4.7 LBYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Scott Pearl
182048 Laser Radial ABYC
2. Chloe Pearl
216973 Laser Radial ABYC
3. Nicholas Sanchez
187336 Laser Radial ABYC
 


Microcat
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Preston Woodworth
Jack Snow
62150 Microcat LBYC
 


Open Skiff
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Nathaniel Espinoza
10408 Open Skiff HBYC
2. Adrain Finn
8449 Open Skiff Huntington Harbor Yacht Club
3. Landon Luxenberg
8429 Open Skiff HHYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Katie Akens
17096 Optimist KHYC
2. Emmit Aquino
16 Optimist no
3. Fiona Barbeito
19652 Optimist ABYC
4. Harrison Denton
7 Optimist John Denton
5. Megan Farmer
21046 Optimist ABYC
6. Thomas Hinshaw
142045 Optimist ABYC
7. Abigail Liberman
4 Optimist HBSF
8. Reese lieser
7130 Optimist King Harbor Youth Foundation
9. Fletcher Rosenberg
7 Optimist Leeway
10. Mckenna Rosenberg
8 Optimist Leeway
11. Sydney Rubio
6 Optimist HHYC
12. Audrey Stephenson
22251 Optimist ABYC
13. Zachary Sweeting
15 Optimist HHYC
14. Claire Williams
14099 Optimist ABYC
 


RS Feva
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Skyler Elias
Caitie Karle
2 RS Feva LBYC
2. Curran Fullerton
3 RS Feva LBYC
 


RS Tera
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Asher Baurley
3551 RS Tera ABYC
 


Sabot B
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Madelyn Burnett
HHYC 107 Sabot B Huntington Harbour
2. Sophia Corzine
8904 Sabot B LBYC
 


Sabot C1
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Olivia Corzine
9176 Sabot C1 LBYC
2. Jack McGhie
8906 Sabot C1 Long Beach Yacht Club
 


Sabot C2
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Augie Wise
10118 Sabot C2 LBYC
 


Sabot C3
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Kennedy Ahadpour
9339 Sabot C3 LBYC
2. Jacob Balster
LW17 Sabot C3 Leeway
3. Joseph Balster
LW18 Sabot C3 Leeway
4. Jack Brodsky
10028 Sabot C3 LBYC
5. Andrew Carter
8343 Sabot C3 ABYC
6. Wyatt Chernus
015 Sabot C3 Long Beach
7. Zoey Cringan
9575 Sabot C3 LBYC
8. Marcus Dos Santos
LW3 Sabot C3 Leeway Sailing
9. Abigail Fenholt
Lw20 Sabot C3 Lbyc
10. Cael Knechtel
LW9 Sabot C3 Leeway
11. Rowan Knechtel
LW10 Sabot C3 Leeway
12. Elliott Knechtel
LW7 Sabot C3 Leeway Sailing Center
13. Taj Lewis
8206 Sabot C3 LBYC
14. Arielle Lewis
9332 Sabot C3 LBYC
15. Beckett Macy
9152 Sabot C3 LBYC
16. Marcus Muench
9958 Sabot C3 Seal Beach Yacht Club
17. Elizabeth Nash
10015 Sabot C3 Long Beach Yacht Club
18. Ava Peters
8968 Sabot C3 Seal Beach Yacht Club
19. Ivana Rowe
2442 Sabot C3 long beach yacht club
20. Daisy Sumpter
8475 Sabot C3 LBYC
21. Harper Swezea
21138 Sabot C3 ABYC
22. Olivia Torpey
LW1 Sabot C3 Leeway (LB Parks, Rec & Marine)
23. William Turner
8516 Sabot C3 Annika Turner
24. Brooks Vogt
LW2 Sabot C3 member & Leeway
25. Logan walker
9959 Sabot C3 Seal Beach yacht club
26. Otto Wehner
8476 Sabot C3 Lbyc
27. Lars White-Kjoss
LW8 Sabot C3 Leeway
28. Rosie Wright
11 Sabot C3 ALAMITOS BAY YACHT CLUB
29. Becky Yingling
LW11 Sabot C3 Leeway
30. Elliot Zinberg
9688 Sabot C3 LBYC