Registrants For
Beachwood Yacht Club Junior Blast

July 23, 2021
170 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alex Moeder 4329 Meghan Teeter
Club 420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
2. Kip Rand 2594 Colin Pryma
Club 420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Phineas Manogue US7139 Samantha Manogue
Club 420 / BHYC
4. Matthew Laufer 7582 James Burns
Connor Feeney
Club 420 / Manasquan River Yacht Club
5. zander iacono 1286 Gillian Kritch
Club 420 / Manasquan River Yacht Club
6. Courtney Ayres 1819 Ian Ziomek
Club 420 / Ocean Gate
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Matthew Rodemann 176011
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Beachwood Yacht Club
2. Aiden Adrian Bernal 165118
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Beachwood yacht club
3. Reid Lomer 94614
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] BYC
4. Jack Pentony 215464
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] BYC
5. Ryan Lomer 164232
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] BYC
6. hudson depaul 145628
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] MCYC
7. Matthew Moses 173720
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Metedeconk River
8. Dailey Totams 212618
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] NBYC
9. Alex Emmons 124406 Alex Emmons
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] NBYC
10. DYLAN APPLEGATE 179510
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] OCEAN GATE YACHT CLUB
11. Reagan Leahy 207152
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] OGYC
12. Isabel Bright 208584
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] OGYC
13. Joseph Krajewski 162460
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] PBYC
14. Liam Marcell 199141
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Pine Beach Yacht Club
15. Kelly Robinson 173928
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Pine Beach Yacht Club
16. Jackson Bjorklund 166162
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] SPYC
17. Nicholas Paccione 166160
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Toms River
18. Emma Paccione 196181
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Toms River
19. Matthew Chen 172971
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] TRYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. JACOB PALOMBO 166173 Jacob Palombo
Laser Radial / [Junior] Beachwood
2. Tatianna Febles-Perez 140539
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] BYC
3. Madeline Dolan 204775
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] Lavallette
4. Claudia Weber 1219
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] Ocean Gate Yacht Club
5. Alexander Riley 158659
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] Ocean gate yacht club
6. Aidan Risk 181805
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] Ocean Gate Yacht Club
7. Matteo Pasqualicchio 105374
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] Ogyc
8. Meghan Sharpe 199576
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] OGYC
9. Christopher Brusgard 156851
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] PBYC
10. William Meade 200186
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] SAYC
11. Logan Connolly 13673
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] Tom’s River Yacht Club
12. Alayna Poskay 194267
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] Toms River YC
13. Gunnar Schwartz 177210
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
14. Blake Crutchley 131615
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
15. DD Dittenhofer 179159 DD Dittenhofer
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
16. Sophia Delucca 165147
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Grant Smith 22661
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
2. Ella Angelbeck 16475 Ella Angelbeck
Optimist / White Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Mae Schlenker 18028 Mae Schlenker
Optimist / Blue BHYC
4. Avery Hoffman 20713
[Pending]
Optimist / Red BHYC
5. Claire Hoffman 21939
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue BHYC
6. Blythe Hoffman 21947
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue BHYC
7. Will Hummel 22522
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue IHYC
8. Grayson Sinnett 11508
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue IHYC
9. Mason Lin 13345
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Island Hieghts
10. Sienna Guerrieri 21414
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
11. William Burns 11770
[Pending]
Optimist / White Lavallette Yacht Club
12. Henry Drapeau 20929 Henry Drapeau
Optimist / White Lavallette Yacht Club
13. John Drapeau 12237 John Drapeau
Optimist / White Lavallette Yacht Club
14. Byron Brisby 21178
[Pending]
Optimist / White LYC
15. Michael Ferlise 16245 Michael Ferlise
Optimist / Red LYC
16. Amelia Scuorzo 15675
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue LYC
17. Liam McManus 5139
[Pending]
Optimist / White LYC
18. Kettler Robinson 18573
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Manasquan River Yacht Club
19. Aiden Kelly 7331
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking
20. Juliana Ponzini 20300 Juliana Ponzini
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
21. Carleigh Feeney 1000
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue MRYC
22. Cecilia Bonner 4875
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue MRYC
23. Jack McAteer 19531 Jack McAteer
Optimist / Blue NBYC
24. James McCarthy 5148
[Pending]
Optimist / Red NBYC
25. Adam Pacheco-Guerrero 9013
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Ocean gate
26. TYLER APPLEGATE 16437
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue OCEAN GATE YACHT CLUB
27. Cecilia Pasqualicchio 7852
[Pending]
Optimist / White Ogyc
28. Jack O’Leary 20171 Jack O’Leary
Optimist / Blue PBYC
29. Ava Foerster 1563 Ava Foerster
Optimist / Blue PBYC
30. Lilly Keenan 6558 Lilly Keenan
Optimist / Blue PBYC
31. Elodie Hellmuth 22383
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue PBYC
32. Ethan Beneciuk 3685
[Pending]
Optimist / White Pine Beach Yacht Club
33. Vivienne Rios 4680 Vivienne Rios
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
34. Johnny Clark 21172 Johnny Clark
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
35. Anthony Feliciano 9929
[Pending]
Optimist / Red Pine Beach Yacht Club
36. John O'Leary 17220
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
37. Ryan Hannaford 21711 Ryan Hannaford
Optimist / Blue Pine beach yacht club
38. Caio Sullivan 21745
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Seaside Park Yacht Club
39. Riley Sullivan 22139
[Pending]
Optimist / White Seaside Park Yacht Club
40. Gaitan Sullivan 22154
[Pending]
Optimist / White Seaside Park Yacht Club
41. Joseph Kiley 8670
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Shore Acres Yacht Club
42. Nicholas Drake 14248
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Shore Acres Yacht Club
43. Jessica Szekeres 5084
[Pending]
Optimist / Red SPYC
44. Riley Weber 11431 Riley Weber
Optimist / Red Toms River
45. maeve smith 15807
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue toms river
46. colin smith 8013
[Pending]
Optimist / White toms river
47. Jack Paccione 14453
[Pending]
Optimist / White Toms River
48. Kaylee Hanna 10257
[Pending]
Optimist / White Toms River
49. Julianna Brooksbank 13771
[Pending]
Optimist / White toms river yacht club
50. Rylie McGowan 21296
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Toms River Yacht Club
51. Kaitlyn Poskay 6695
[Pending]
Optimist / White Toms River YC
52. Carter Henkel 2423
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
53. Isabel Sapienza 17633
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
54. Alexis Schilling 19626
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
55. Ryann Crutchley 17074
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
56. Cole Crutchley 19576
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
57. Joseph McCann 10621
[Pending]
Optimist / White TRYC
58. Joey McCann 1061a
[Pending]
Optimist / White TRYC
59. Gavin Garnett 11747
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
60. Jonas Reader 18063
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
61. Harry Chapman 20058 Harry Chapman
Optimist / White TRYC
62. Brayden Eagan 18452
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
63. Ryan Brazinski 2907
[Pending]
Optimist / White TRYC
64. Sean Caswell 13669
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
65. Addison Garnett 7132
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
66. Vincent Grasso-Dias 11981
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ritt Sadrian 12464
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head
2. Hudson Stolte 22367
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht
3. Colin Karmen 21441
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
4. Coakley Curtis 22633
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
5. Gus Packer 14178
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
6. Declan Jones 17001
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
7. Sophia Wildner 5989
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Beachwood
8. Dominick Cecere 4171
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Beachwood Yacht Club
9. Theodore Hutler IV 7927
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Beachwood Yacht Club
10. Max Silvis 5988
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Beachwood yacht club
11. Lilly Schlenker 13245 Lilly Schlenker
Optimist Green / BHYC
12. Samantha Karam 14565
[Pending]
Optimist Green / BHYC
13. James Gangeri 15641 James Gangeri
Optimist Green / BHYC
14. Olivia Delmonico 96
[Pending]
Optimist Green / BYC
15. Emma Cicirelli 5036
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Mantoloking
16. Peter Ponzini 14632
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Mantoloking yacht club
17. Daisy Durling 5765
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Mantoloking Yacht Club
18. Vivian Durling 6378
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Mantoloking Yacht Club
19. Clara Wetzel 3177
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Mantoloking Yacht Club
20. Bryn Phelps 5145 Bryn Phelps
Optimist Green / Member
21. Kalsin Beavis 12483
[Pending]
Optimist Green / MRYC
22. Ellie Bachman 15935 Ellie Bachman
Optimist Green / MYC
23. Ava Deblinger 3173
[Pending]
Optimist Green / MYC
24. Peter Koenig 12465 ava deblinger
ava deblinger
Optimist Green / myc
25. Minna Goethert 888
[Pending]
Optimist Green / MYC
26. Evie McLean 15930
[Pending]
Optimist Green / MYC
27. John McLean 7501 John McLean
Optimist Green / MYC
28. Rex Stein 7601
[Pending]
Optimist Green / PBYC
29. Finnian Keenan 9627 Finnian Keenan
Optimist Green / PBYC
30. Bryce Judge 11223 Bryce Judge
Optimist Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
31. Owen Marcell 14972
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
32. Rosalie Arowolo 8172
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
33. Harper O'Leary 7074
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
34. Riley Hanna 1702
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Toms River
35. Emily Hughes 17003
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Toms River Yacht Club
36. Caroline Hull 19633
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Toms River Yacht Club
37. Jolene Chapman 8049
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Toms River Yacht Club
38. Brayden Devlin 8128
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Toms River yacht club
39. Zackary Rohmeyer 13153 Zackary Rohmeyer
Optimist Green / Toms River Yacht Club
40. Charlotte Henkel 8667
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
41. Campbell Duffield 9052
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
42. Robbie Walsh 7213
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
43. Anna Buttacavoli 9734
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
44. Kylie Hummer 11747
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
45. Aiden Alborn 6324
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
46. Peter OLeary 10165
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
47. Jack OLeary 15099
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Luca Canzoneri 4178 Luca Canzoneri
Sunfish / Beachwood Yacht Club
2. Aiden Proft 7
[Pending]
Sunfish / Beachwood Yacht Club
3. Chloe Tucker 1971
[Pending]
Sunfish / Ocean gate
4. Giana Demasi 7878
[Pending]
Sunfish / OGYC
5. Alison Sharpe 75173
[Pending]
Sunfish / OGYC
6. Katelyn Ayres 4473
[Pending]
Sunfish / OGYC
7. Mollie Smith 78496
[Pending]
Sunfish / PBYC
8. Owen Beneciuk 80390
[Pending]
Sunfish / Pine Beach Yacht Club
9. Jack Weber RB33
[Pending]
Sunfish / Pine Beach Yacht Club
10. Maggie Grafas 1001
[Pending]
Sunfish / Pine Beach Yacht Club
11. Scott Tedeschi 1429
[Pending]
Sunfish / SAYC
12. Robbie Wingender 0601
[Pending]
Sunfish / SAYC
13. Timmy Wingender 0409
[Pending]
Sunfish / SAYC
14. Richard McGowan 2560
[Pending]
Sunfish / Toms River Yacht Club
15. Molly OLeary 5044
[Pending]
Sunfish / TRYC
16. Oliver Roske 61
[Pending]
Sunfish / TRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network