Registrants For
Beachwood Yacht Club Junior Blast

July 23, 2021
170 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alex Moeder 4329 Meghan Teeter
Club 420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
2. Kip Rand 2594 Colin Pryma
Club 420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Matthew Laufer 7582 James Burns
Connor Feeney
Club 420 / Manasquan River Yacht Club
4. Courtney Ayres 1819 Ian Ziomek
Club 420 / Ocean Gate
5. Phineas Manogue US7139 Samantha Manogue
Club 420 / BHYC
6. zander iacono 1286 Gillian Kritch
Club 420 / Manasquan River Yacht Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Reid Lomer 94614
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] BYC
2. Matthew Rodemann 176011
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Beachwood Yacht Club
3. Joseph Krajewski 162460
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] PBYC
4. Liam Marcell 199141
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Pine Beach Yacht Club
5. Nicholas Paccione 166160
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Toms River
6. Reagan Leahy 207152
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] OGYC
7. Aiden Adrian Bernal 165118
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Beachwood yacht club
8. Jackson Bjorklund 166162
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] SPYC
9. Matthew Chen 172971
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] TRYC
10. Jack Pentony 215464
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] BYC
11. Emma Paccione 196181
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Toms River
12. Kelly Robinson 173928
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Pine Beach Yacht Club
13. Dailey Totams 212618
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] NBYC
14. Isabel Bright 208584
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] OGYC
15. hudson depaul 145628
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] MCYC
16. Ryan Lomer 164232
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] BYC
17. Matthew Moses 173720
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Metedeconk River
18. Alex Emmons 124406 Alex Emmons
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] NBYC
19. DYLAN APPLEGATE 179510
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] OCEAN GATE YACHT CLUB
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alayna Poskay 194267
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] Toms River YC
2. Madeline Dolan 204775
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] Lavallette
3. Claudia Weber 1219
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] Ocean Gate Yacht Club
4. Tatianna Febles-Perez 140539
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] BYC
5. Gunnar Schwartz 177210
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
6. Christopher Brusgard 156851
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] PBYC
7. Matteo Pasqualicchio 105374
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] Ogyc
8. Blake Crutchley 131615
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
9. William Meade 200186
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] SAYC
10. Logan Connolly 13673
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] Tom’s River Yacht Club
11. Meghan Sharpe 199576
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] OGYC
12. Alexander Riley 158659
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] Ocean gate yacht club
13. DD Dittenhofer 179159 DD Dittenhofer
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
14. Sophia Delucca 165147
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
15. Aidan Risk 181805
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] Ocean Gate Yacht Club
16. JACOB PALOMBO 166173 Jacob Palombo
Laser Radial / [Junior] Beachwood
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Carter Henkel 2423
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
2. Sienna Guerrieri 21414
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
3. Isabel Sapienza 17633
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
4. Jack O’Leary 20171 Jack O’Leary
Optimist / Blue PBYC
5. Kettler Robinson 18573
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Manasquan River Yacht Club
6. Alexis Schilling 19626
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
7. Mae Schlenker 18028 Mae Schlenker
Optimist / Blue BHYC
8. Vivienne Rios 4680 Vivienne Rios
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
9. Johnny Clark 21172 Johnny Clark
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
10. Carleigh Feeney 1000
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue MRYC
11. Ryann Crutchley 17074
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
12. Cole Crutchley 19576
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
13. Jack McAteer 19531 Jack McAteer
Optimist / Blue NBYC
14. Ava Foerster 1563 Ava Foerster
Optimist / Blue PBYC
15. Will Hummel 22522
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue IHYC
16. Gavin Garnett 11747
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
17. Grant Smith 22661
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
18. Jonas Reader 18063
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
19. maeve smith 15807
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue toms river
20. Juliana Ponzini 20300 Juliana Ponzini
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
21. Caio Sullivan 21745
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Seaside Park Yacht Club
22. Mason Lin 13345
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Island Hieghts
23. Grayson Sinnett 11508
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue IHYC
24. Brayden Eagan 18452
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
25. Amelia Scuorzo 15675
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue LYC
26. Aiden Kelly 7331
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking
27. Joseph Kiley 8670
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Shore Acres Yacht Club
28. Sean Caswell 13669
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
29. Lilly Keenan 6558 Lilly Keenan
Optimist / Blue PBYC
30. Nicholas Drake 14248
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Shore Acres Yacht Club
31. Rylie McGowan 21296
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Toms River Yacht Club
32. Cecilia Bonner 4875
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue MRYC
33. Elodie Hellmuth 22383
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue PBYC
34. Addison Garnett 7132
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
35. John O'Leary 17220
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
36. Claire Hoffman 21939
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue BHYC
37. Blythe Hoffman 21947
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue BHYC
38. Vincent Grasso-Dias 11981
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
39. TYLER APPLEGATE 16437
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue OCEAN GATE YACHT CLUB
40. Ryan Hannaford 21711 Ryan Hannaford
Optimist / Blue Pine beach yacht club
41. Adam Pacheco-Guerrero 9013
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Ocean gate
42. Michael Ferlise 16245 Michael Ferlise
Optimist / Red LYC
43. Riley Weber 11431 Riley Weber
Optimist / Red Toms River
44. Anthony Feliciano 9929
[Pending]
Optimist / Red Pine Beach Yacht Club
45. James McCarthy 5148
[Pending]
Optimist / Red NBYC
46. Avery Hoffman 20713
[Pending]
Optimist / Red BHYC
47. Jessica Szekeres 5084
[Pending]
Optimist / Red SPYC
48. Byron Brisby 21178
[Pending]
Optimist / White LYC
49. William Burns 11770
[Pending]
Optimist / White Lavallette Yacht Club
50. Ethan Beneciuk 3685
[Pending]
Optimist / White Pine Beach Yacht Club
51. Kaitlyn Poskay 6695
[Pending]
Optimist / White Toms River YC
52. Julianna Brooksbank 13771
[Pending]
Optimist / White toms river yacht club
53. Joseph McCann 10621
[Pending]
Optimist / White TRYC
54. Joey McCann 1061a
[Pending]
Optimist / White TRYC
55. Ella Angelbeck 16475 Ella Angelbeck
Optimist / White Bay Head Yacht Club
56. colin smith 8013
[Pending]
Optimist / White toms river
57. Harry Chapman 20058 Harry Chapman
Optimist / White TRYC
58. Ryan Brazinski 2907
[Pending]
Optimist / White TRYC
59. Liam McManus 5139
[Pending]
Optimist / White LYC
60. Cecilia Pasqualicchio 7852
[Pending]
Optimist / White Ogyc
61. Riley Sullivan 22139
[Pending]
Optimist / White Seaside Park Yacht Club
62. Gaitan Sullivan 22154
[Pending]
Optimist / White Seaside Park Yacht Club
63. Henry Drapeau 20929 Henry Drapeau
Optimist / White Lavallette Yacht Club
64. John Drapeau 12237 John Drapeau
Optimist / White Lavallette Yacht Club
65. Jack Paccione 14453
[Pending]
Optimist / White Toms River
66. Kaylee Hanna 10257
[Pending]
Optimist / White Toms River
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Charlotte Henkel 8667
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
2. Campbell Duffield 9052
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
3. Bryn Phelps 5145 Bryn Phelps
Optimist Green / Member
4. Lilly Schlenker 13245 Lilly Schlenker
Optimist Green / BHYC
5. Colin Karmen 21441
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
6. Dominick Cecere 4171
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Beachwood Yacht Club
7. Bryce Judge 11223 Bryce Judge
Optimist Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
8. Ellie Bachman 15935 Ellie Bachman
Optimist Green / MYC
9. Sophia Wildner 5989
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Beachwood
10. Emily Hughes 17003
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Toms River Yacht Club
11. Coakley Curtis 22633
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
12. Caroline Hull 19633
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Toms River Yacht Club
13. Gus Packer 14178
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
14. Owen Marcell 14972
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
15. Jolene Chapman 8049
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Toms River Yacht Club
16. Rosalie Arowolo 8172
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
17. Ava Deblinger 3173
[Pending]
Optimist Green / MYC
18. Brayden Devlin 8128
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Toms River yacht club
19. Kalsin Beavis 12483
[Pending]
Optimist Green / MRYC
20. Peter Ponzini 14632
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Mantoloking yacht club
21. Robbie Walsh 7213
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
22. Daisy Durling 5765
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Mantoloking Yacht Club
23. Vivian Durling 6378
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Mantoloking Yacht Club
24. Anna Buttacavoli 9734
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
25. Ritt Sadrian 12464
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head
26. Peter Koenig 12465 ava deblinger
ava deblinger
Optimist Green / myc
27. Theodore Hutler IV 7927
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Beachwood Yacht Club
28. Kylie Hummer 11747
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
29. Samantha Karam 14565
[Pending]
Optimist Green / BHYC
30. Rex Stein 7601
[Pending]
Optimist Green / PBYC
31. Max Silvis 5988
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Beachwood yacht club
32. Clara Wetzel 3177
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Mantoloking Yacht Club
33. Finnian Keenan 9627 Finnian Keenan
Optimist Green / PBYC
34. Minna Goethert 888
[Pending]
Optimist Green / MYC
35. Olivia Delmonico 96
[Pending]
Optimist Green / BYC
36. Emma Cicirelli 5036
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Mantoloking
37. Harper O'Leary 7074
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
38. Declan Jones 17001
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
39. Aiden Alborn 6324
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
40. Zackary Rohmeyer 13153 Zackary Rohmeyer
Optimist Green / Toms River Yacht Club
41. Peter OLeary 10165
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
42. Evie McLean 15930
[Pending]
Optimist Green / MYC
43. John McLean 7501 John McLean
Optimist Green / MYC
44. Jack OLeary 15099
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
45. Hudson Stolte 22367
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht
46. James Gangeri 15641 James Gangeri
Optimist Green / BHYC
47. Riley Hanna 1702
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Toms River
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Molly OLeary 5044
[Pending]
Sunfish / TRYC
2. Mollie Smith 78496
[Pending]
Sunfish / PBYC
3. Scott Tedeschi 1429
[Pending]
Sunfish / SAYC
4. Owen Beneciuk 80390
[Pending]
Sunfish / Pine Beach Yacht Club
5. Robbie Wingender 0601
[Pending]
Sunfish / SAYC
6. Timmy Wingender 0409
[Pending]
Sunfish / SAYC
7. Jack Weber RB33
[Pending]
Sunfish / Pine Beach Yacht Club
8. Luca Canzoneri 4178 Luca Canzoneri
Sunfish / Beachwood Yacht Club
9. Giana Demasi 7878
[Pending]
Sunfish / OGYC
10. Chloe Tucker 1971
[Pending]
Sunfish / Ocean gate
11. Aiden Proft 7
[Pending]
Sunfish / Beachwood Yacht Club
12. Richard McGowan 2560
[Pending]
Sunfish / Toms River Yacht Club
13. Maggie Grafas 1001
[Pending]
Sunfish / Pine Beach Yacht Club
14. Alison Sharpe 75173
[Pending]
Sunfish / OGYC
15. Oliver Roske 61
[Pending]
Sunfish / TRYC
16. Katelyn Ayres 4473
[Pending]
Sunfish / OGYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network