Registrants For
Beachwood Yacht Club Junior Blast

July 23, 2021
47 people have registered for this event

Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Finnian Keenan 9627 Finnian Keenan
Optimist Green / PBYC
2. Rosalie Arowolo 8172
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
3. Theodore Hutler IV 7927
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Beachwood Yacht Club
4. Zackary Rohmeyer 13153 Zackary Rohmeyer
Optimist Green / Toms River Yacht Club
5. Owen Marcell 14972
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
6. Max Silvis 5988
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Beachwood yacht club
7. Olivia Delmonico 96
[Pending]
Optimist Green / BYC
8. Sophia Wildner 5989
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Beachwood
9. Emily Hughes 17003
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Toms River Yacht Club
10. Jolene Chapman 8049
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Toms River Yacht Club
11. James Gangeri 15641 James Gangeri
Optimist Green / BHYC
12. Campbell Duffield 9052
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
13. Lilly Schlenker 13245 Lilly Schlenker
Optimist Green / BHYC
14. Daisy Durling 5765
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Mantoloking Yacht Club
15. Vivian Durling 6378
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Mantoloking Yacht Club
16. Clara Wetzel 3177
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Mantoloking Yacht Club
17. Minna Goethert 888
[Pending]
Optimist Green / MYC
18. Ava Deblinger 3173
[Pending]
Optimist Green / MYC
19. Evie McLean 15930
[Pending]
Optimist Green / MYC
20. John McLean 7501 John McLean
Optimist Green / MYC
21. Hudson Stolte 22367
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht
22. Riley Hanna 1702
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Toms River
23. Charlotte Henkel 8667
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
24. Bryce Judge 11223 Bryce Judge
Optimist Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
25. Coakley Curtis 22633
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
26. Kylie Hummer 11747
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
27. Samantha Karam 14565
[Pending]
Optimist Green / BHYC
28. Declan Jones 17001
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
29. Peter OLeary 10165
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
30. Jack OLeary 15099
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
31. Colin Karmen 21441
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
32. Ellie Bachman 15935 Ellie Bachman
Optimist Green / MYC
33. Gus Packer 14178
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
34. Peter Ponzini 14632
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Mantoloking yacht club
35. Ritt Sadrian 12464
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head
36. Emma Cicirelli 5036
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Mantoloking
37. Dominick Cecere 4171
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Beachwood Yacht Club
38. Brayden Devlin 8128
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Toms River yacht club
39. Robbie Walsh 7213
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
40. Anna Buttacavoli 9734
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
41. Rex Stein 7601
[Pending]
Optimist Green / PBYC
42. Peter Koenig 12465 ava deblinger
ava deblinger
Optimist Green / myc
43. Harper O'Leary 7074
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
44. Aiden Alborn 6324
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
45. Bryn Phelps 5145 Bryn Phelps
Optimist Green / Member
46. Caroline Hull 19633
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Toms River Yacht Club
47. Kalsin Beavis 12483
[Pending]
Optimist Green / MRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network