Registrants For
2021 No Tears Regatta
Toms River Yacht Club

August 03, 2021
154 people have registered for this event

Green Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Aiden Alborn
*

6324 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
2. Ava Alfaro
*

23064 Green Fleet
*, * Toms River YC
3. Vincent Amabile
*

10845 Green Fleet
*, * Spyc
4. Bryce Anderson
*

9300 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette yacht club
5. Donovan Arcuri
*

16762 Green Fleet
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club WAITLISTED
6. Rosalie Arowolo
*

8172 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
7. Leini Beavis
*

11177 Green Fleet
*, * Manasquan River YC
8. Heath Brezee
*

11476 Green Fleet
*, * NBYC
9. Dylan Brick
*

11204 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
10. jack Brisby
*

15503 Green Fleet
*, * LYC
11. Christian Bruhn
*

8149 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
12. Sarah Bush
*

11626 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC
13. Anna Buttacavoli
*

9734 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
14. Alison Caswell
*

10426 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
15. Evan caswell
*

7483 Green Fleet
*, * Island heights
16. Jolene Chapman
*

8049 Green Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
17. brixton coby
*

6668 Green Fleet
*, * seaside park
18. Brooke Dalton
*

22972 Green Fleet
*, * Bhyc
19. colton Deblinger
*

14693 Green Fleet
*, * myc
20. Brayden Devlin
*

8128 Green Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
21. Lucien Dionisio
*

11860 Green Fleet
*, * OGYC
22. Keylee Dunn
*

9750 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
23. Nora Eagan
*

2543 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
24. Maggie Grafas
*

1001 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
25. Sarina Guerrieri
*

17349 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette yatch club
26. Lainee Gugliocciello
*

5195 Green Fleet
*, * Island Heights
27. Riley Hanna
*

1702 Green Fleet
*, * Toms River
28. Olivia Heimmel
*

959 Green Fleet
*, * SPYC
29. Charlotte Henkel
*

8667 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
30. Levi Hinton
*

5460 Green Fleet
*, * Myc
31. Van Hinton
*

3468 Green Fleet
*, * Myc
32. Genevieve Hogan
*

11627 Green Fleet
*, * MRYC
33. Kailee Hughes
*

17009 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC
34. Caroline Hull
*

19633 Green Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
35. Kylie Hummer
*

11747 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
36. COCO HURLEY
*

7074coco Green Fleet
*, * MYC
37. MAC HURLEY
*

1978 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
38. Theodore Hutler IV
*

7927 Green Fleet
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
39. Finnian Keenan
*

9627 Green Fleet
*, * PBYC
40. Joseph Kelly
*

15870 Green Fleet
*, * Normandy Beach Yacht Club
41. Emily Kiley
*

8670 Green Fleet
*, * Shore Acres Yacht Club
42. Colton LaCicero
*

16332 Green Fleet
*, * Island heights yacht club
43. Daphne Lapid
*

10 Green Fleet
*, * Island heights yacht club
44. Dylan Le Grice
*

6038 Green Fleet
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
45. Tyler Le Grice
*

15201 Green Fleet
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
46. Brendan Lee
*

3004 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
47. Margaret Lin
*

13035 Green Fleet
*, * Island Hieghts
48. Sydney Lizell
*

10047 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC WAITLISTED
49. Cooper Lovell
*

368 Green Fleet
*, * Island heights
50. Colette Lynn
*

23012 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC WAITLISTED
51. Gavin Mabie
*

17250 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
52. Christian Magee
*

12104 Green Fleet
*, * PBYC
53. Shamus Mahoney
*

11326 Green Fleet
*, * SPYC
54. Lorenzo Marotta
*

13245 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC
55. Cate McLean
*

2023 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
56. Jack Monaghan-Morris
*

21379 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
57. Brandon Munroe
*

6745 Green Fleet
*, * Island Heights
58. Michael Murray
*

11748 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
59. Jack Murray
*

3796 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
60. Harper O'Leary
*

7074 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
61. Conrad O’Hara
*

12220 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC
62. Peter OLeary
*

10165 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
63. Jack OLeary
*

15099 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
64. Mackenzie Orellana
*

17214 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
65. Steele Overlee
*

20973 Green Fleet
*, * SPYC
66. Finn PALLEN
*

15336 Green Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
67. Jake Rickmers
*

12810 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach YC
68. Aubree Rodriguez
*

18388 Green Fleet
*, * Shore acres yacht club
69. Abigail Sapienza
*

1 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
70. Randy Scarborough
*

14403 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
71. Owen Scully
*

14755 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
72. Henry Shoemaker
*

16010 Green Fleet
*, * island heights yacht club
73. Max Silvis
*

5988 Green Fleet
*, * Beachwood
74. Frances Smith
*

18475 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
75. Logan Spamer
*

14854 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
76. Rex Stein
*

7601 Green Fleet
*, * PBYC
77. Finley Storz
*

711 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
78. Connor Sudia
*

13673 Green Fleet
*, * Toms Rover Yacht Club
79. Russell Telling
*

20305 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
80. Tyler Telling
*

17651 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
81. Peter Tonzola
*

20523 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
82. Robbie Walsh
*

7213 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
83. Hudson West
*

8598 Green Fleet
*, * OCYC
84. Sophie Wildner
*

5989 Green Fleet
*, * Beachwood Yacht club
85. Colin Wohltman
*

14282 Green Fleet
*, * MRYC
 


White Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jeffrey Alborn
*

8370 White Fleet
*, * Tryc
2. Isaac Anama
*

6467 White Fleet
*, * OGYC
3. Eli Babula
*

5164 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
4. Ellie Bachman
*

2346 White Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
5. Kalsin Beavis
*

12483 White Fleet
*, * Manasquan River YC
6. Brandon Bellish
*

15252 White Fleet
*, * SPYC
7. Ethan Beneciuk
*

3685 White Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
8. Connor Bornebusch
*

11223 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
9. Ryan Brazinski
*

5092 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
10. Landon Brick
*

20513 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
11. Byron Brisby
*

21178 White Fleet
*, * LYC
12. Julianna Brooksbank
*

13771 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
13. William Burns
*

11770 White Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
14. Lainey Buser
*

2431 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
15. Sadie Cavanaugh
*

5302 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
16. Harry Chapman
*

20058 White Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
17. Emma Cicirelli
*

5086 White Fleet
*, * MYC
18. Liliana D'Avella
*

345 White Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
19. ava Deblinger
*

3173 White Fleet
*, * myc
20. Robbie Dickson
*

14409 White Fleet
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
21. John Drapeau
*

12237 White Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
22. Campbell Duffield
*

9052 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
23. Daisy Durling
*

5765 White Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
24. Vivian Durling
*

6378 White Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
25. Julia Eler
*

NB27 White Fleet
*, * Normandy Beach
26. Liam French
*

11228 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
27. James Gangeri
*

15641 White Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
28. June Hagan
*

8626 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
29. Kaylee Hanna
*

10257 White Fleet
*, * Toms River
30. Dylan Heimmel
*

18381 White Fleet
*, * SPYC
31. Ruby Huchko
*

6688 White Fleet
*, * SPYC
32. Emily Hughes
*

17003 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
33. Declan Jones
*

17001 White Fleet
*, * BHYC
34. Samantha Karam
*

14565 White Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
35. Davin Koovits
*

10241 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
36. Mason Lin
*

13345 White Fleet
*, * Island Heights
37. Chase Mabie
*

21142 White Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
38. Mannix Mahoney
*

2712 White Fleet
*, * SPYC
39. Owen Marcell
*

14972 White Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
40. Joseph McCann
*

10621 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
41. Matthew McGarry
*

8647m White Fleet
*, * IHYC
42. Teagan McGarry
*

8647f White Fleet
*, * IHYC
43. John McLean
*

7501 White Fleet
*, * MYC
44. Evie McLean
*

15930 White Fleet
*, * MYC
45. Liam McManus
*

5139 White Fleet
*, * LYC
46. Gaile McNally
*

11636 White Fleet
*, * iHYC
47. Dennis Morgan
*

14923 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
48. Madden Orellana
*

16610 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
49. Adam Pacheco-Guerrero
*

9013 White Fleet
*, * Ocean gate
50. Cecilia Pasqualicchio
*

7852 White Fleet
*, * Ogyc
51. Kaitlyn Poskay
*

6695 White Fleet
*, * Toms River YC
52. Kate Reid
*

18466 White Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
53. Vivienne Rios
*

4680 White Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
54. Zackary Rohmeyer
*

13153 White Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
55. Ritt Sadrian
*

12464 White Fleet
*, * Bay Head yC
56. Ryder Salzer
*

12485 White Fleet
*, * Toms River YC
57. Miles Seegert
*

3889 White Fleet
*, * OGYC
58. Dylan Smith
*

12585 White Fleet
*, * Seaside Park
59. Summer Smith
*

13409 White Fleet
*, * Seaside Park
60. Colin Smith
*

8013 White Fleet
*, * Toms River YC
61. Carter Stefanacci
*

13139 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
62. Gaitan Sullivan
*

USA22154 White Fleet
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
63. Riley Sullivan
*

USA22139 White Fleet
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
64. Leah Szekeres
*

22199 White Fleet
*, * SPYC
65. Victoria Viciedo
*

15289 White Fleet
*, * MYC
66. Martin Wagner
*

5160 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
67. Virginia Wagner
*

4740 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
68. Harrison Wasik
*

4178 White Fleet
*, * OGYC
69. Clara Wetzel
*

3177 White Fleet
*, * Mantoloking
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network