Green Fleet
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Aiden Alborn *
|
- |
- 6324 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
2. |
Ava Alfaro *
|
- |
- 23064 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Toms River YC |
|
3. |
Vincent Amabile *
|
- |
- 10845 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Spyc |
|
4. |
Bryce Anderson *
|
- |
- 9300 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Lavallette yacht club |
|
5. |
Donovan Arcuri *
|
- |
- 16762 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Island Heights Yacht Club |
WAITLISTED |
6. |
Rosalie Arowolo *
|
- |
- 8172 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Pine Beach Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Leini Beavis *
|
- |
- 11177 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Manasquan River YC |
|
8. |
Heath Brezee *
|
- |
- 11476 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
NBYC |
|
9. |
Dylan Brick *
|
- |
- 11204 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
10. |
jack Brisby *
|
- |
- 15503 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
11. |
Christian Bruhn *
|
- |
- 8149 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Sarah Bush *
|
- |
- 11626 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
13. |
Anna Buttacavoli *
|
- |
- 9734 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
14. |
Alison Caswell *
|
- |
- 10426 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
15. |
Evan caswell *
|
- |
- 7483 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Island heights |
|
16. |
Jolene Chapman *
|
- |
- 8049 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
17. |
brixton coby *
|
- |
- 6668 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
seaside park |
|
18. |
Brooke Dalton *
|
- |
- 22972 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Bhyc |
|
19. |
colton Deblinger *
|
- |
- 14693 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
myc |
|
20. |
Brayden Devlin *
|
- |
- 8128 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
21. |
Lucien Dionisio *
|
- |
- 11860 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
OGYC |
|
22. |
Keylee Dunn *
|
- |
- 9750 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
23. |
Nora Eagan *
|
- |
- 2543 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
24. |
Maggie Grafas *
|
- |
- 1001 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Pine Beach Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Sarina Guerrieri *
|
- |
- 17349 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Lavallette yatch club |
|
26. |
Lainee Gugliocciello *
|
- |
- 5195 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Island Heights |
|
27. |
Riley Hanna *
|
- |
- 1702 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Toms River |
|
28. |
Olivia Heimmel *
|
- |
- 959 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
29. |
Charlotte Henkel *
|
- |
- 8667 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
30. |
Levi Hinton *
|
- |
- 5460 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Myc |
|
31. |
Van Hinton *
|
- |
- 3468 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Myc |
|
32. |
Genevieve Hogan *
|
- |
- 11627 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
33. |
Kailee Hughes *
|
- |
- 17009 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
34. |
Caroline Hull *
|
- |
- 19633 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
35. |
Kylie Hummer *
|
- |
- 11747 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
36. |
COCO HURLEY *
|
- |
- 7074coco |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
MYC |
|
37. |
MAC HURLEY *
|
- |
- 1978 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
MYC |
|
38. |
Theodore Hutler IV *
|
- |
- 7927 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Beachwood Yacht Club |
|
39. |
Finnian Keenan *
|
- |
- 9627 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
40. |
Joseph Kelly *
|
- |
- 15870 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Normandy Beach Yacht Club |
|
41. |
Emily Kiley *
|
- |
- 8670 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Shore Acres Yacht Club |
|
42. |
Colton LaCicero *
|
- |
- 16332 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Island heights yacht club |
|
43. |
Daphne Lapid *
|
- |
- 10 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Island heights yacht club |
|
44. |
Dylan Le Grice *
|
- |
- 6038 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Island Heights Yacht Club |
|
45. |
Tyler Le Grice *
|
- |
- 15201 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Island Heights Yacht Club |
|
46. |
Brendan Lee *
|
- |
- 3004 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
47. |
Margaret Lin *
|
- |
- 13035 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Island Hieghts |
|
48. |
Sydney Lizell *
|
- |
- 10047 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
BHYC |
WAITLISTED |
49. |
Cooper Lovell *
|
- |
- 368 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Island heights |
|
50. |
Colette Lynn *
|
- |
- 23012 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
BHYC |
WAITLISTED |
51. |
Gavin Mabie *
|
- |
- 17250 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Pine Beach Yacht Club |
|
52. |
Christian Magee *
|
- |
- 12104 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
53. |
Shamus Mahoney *
|
- |
- 11326 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
54. |
Lorenzo Marotta *
|
- |
- 13245 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
55. |
Cate McLean *
|
- |
- 2023 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
MYC |
|
56. |
Jack Monaghan-Morris *
|
- |
- 21379 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
57. |
Brandon Munroe *
|
- |
- 6745 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Island Heights |
|
58. |
Michael Murray *
|
- |
- 11748 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
59. |
Jack Murray *
|
- |
- 3796 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
60. |
Harper O'Leary *
|
- |
- 7074 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Pine Beach Yacht Club |
|
61. |
Conrad O’Hara *
|
- |
- 12220 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
62. |
Peter OLeary *
|
- |
- 10165 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
63. |
Jack OLeary *
|
- |
- 15099 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
64. |
Mackenzie Orellana *
|
- |
- 17214 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
65. |
Steele Overlee *
|
- |
- 20973 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
66. |
Finn PALLEN *
|
- |
- 15336 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
67. |
Jake Rickmers *
|
- |
- 12810 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Pine Beach YC |
|
68. |
Aubree Rodriguez *
|
- |
- 18388 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Shore acres yacht club |
|
69. |
Abigail Sapienza *
|
- |
- 1 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
70. |
Randy Scarborough *
|
- |
- 14403 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
71. |
Owen Scully *
|
- |
- 14755 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
MYC |
|
72. |
Henry Shoemaker *
|
- |
- 16010 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
island heights yacht club |
|
73. |
Max Silvis *
|
- |
- 5988 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Beachwood |
|
74. |
Frances Smith *
|
- |
- 18475 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
75. |
Logan Spamer *
|
- |
- 14854 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
76. |
Rex Stein *
|
- |
- 7601 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
77. |
Finley Storz *
|
- |
- 711 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
MYC |
|
78. |
Connor Sudia *
|
- |
- 13673 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Toms Rover Yacht Club |
|
79. |
Russell Telling *
|
- |
- 20305 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
80. |
Tyler Telling *
|
- |
- 17651 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
81. |
Peter Tonzola *
|
- |
- 20523 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
82. |
Robbie Walsh *
|
- |
- 7213 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
83. |
Hudson West *
|
- |
- 8598 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
OCYC |
|
84. |
Sophie Wildner *
|
- |
- 5989 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Beachwood Yacht club |
|
85. |
Colin Wohltman *
|
- |
- 14282 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
|
White Fleet
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Jeffrey Alborn *
|
- |
- 8370 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Tryc |
|
2. |
Isaac Anama *
|
- |
- 6467 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
OGYC |
|
3. |
Eli Babula *
|
- |
- 5164 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
4. |
Ellie Bachman *
|
- |
- 2346 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Kalsin Beavis *
|
- |
- 12483 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Manasquan River YC |
|
6. |
Brandon Bellish *
|
- |
- 15252 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
7. |
Ethan Beneciuk *
|
- |
- 3685 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Pine Beach Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Connor Bornebusch *
|
- |
- 11223 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
9. |
Ryan Brazinski *
|
- |
- 5092 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
10. |
Landon Brick *
|
- |
- 20513 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
11. |
Byron Brisby *
|
- |
- 21178 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
12. |
Julianna Brooksbank *
|
- |
- 13771 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
13. |
William Burns *
|
- |
- 11770 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Lainey Buser *
|
- |
- 2431 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
15. |
Sadie Cavanaugh *
|
- |
- 5302 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
16. |
Harry Chapman *
|
- |
- 20058 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Emma Cicirelli *
|
- |
- 5086 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
MYC |
|
18. |
Liliana D'Avella *
|
- |
- 345 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
19. |
ava Deblinger *
|
- |
- 3173 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
myc |
|
20. |
Robbie Dickson *
|
- |
- 14409 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Seaside Park Yacht Club |
|
21. |
John Drapeau *
|
- |
- 12237 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
22. |
Campbell Duffield *
|
- |
- 9052 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
23. |
Daisy Durling *
|
- |
- 5765 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Vivian Durling *
|
- |
- 6378 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Julia Eler *
|
- |
- NB27 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Normandy Beach |
|
26. |
Liam French *
|
- |
- 11228 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
27. |
James Gangeri *
|
- |
- 15641 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
28. |
June Hagan *
|
- |
- 8626 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
29. |
Kaylee Hanna *
|
- |
- 10257 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Toms River |
|
30. |
Dylan Heimmel *
|
- |
- 18381 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
31. |
Ruby Huchko *
|
- |
- 6688 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
32. |
Emily Hughes *
|
- |
- 17003 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
33. |
Declan Jones *
|
- |
- 17001 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
34. |
Samantha Karam *
|
- |
- 14565 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
35. |
Davin Koovits *
|
- |
- 10241 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
36. |
Mason Lin *
|
- |
- 13345 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Island Heights |
|
37. |
Chase Mabie *
|
- |
- 21142 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Pine Beach Yacht Club |
|
38. |
Mannix Mahoney *
|
- |
- 2712 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
39. |
Owen Marcell *
|
- |
- 14972 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Pine Beach Yacht Club |
|
40. |
Joseph McCann *
|
- |
- 10621 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
41. |
Matthew McGarry *
|
- |
- 8647m |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
42. |
Teagan McGarry *
|
- |
- 8647f |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
43. |
John McLean *
|
- |
- 7501 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
MYC |
|
44. |
Evie McLean *
|
- |
- 15930 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
MYC |
|
45. |
Liam McManus *
|
- |
- 5139 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
46. |
Gaile McNally *
|
- |
- 11636 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
iHYC |
|
47. |
Dennis Morgan *
|
- |
- 14923 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
48. |
Madden Orellana *
|
- |
- 16610 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
49. |
Adam Pacheco-Guerrero *
|
- |
- 9013 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Ocean gate |
|
50. |
Cecilia Pasqualicchio *
|
- |
- 7852 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Ogyc |
|
51. |
Kaitlyn Poskay *
|
- |
- 6695 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Toms River YC |
|
52. |
Kate Reid *
|
- |
- 18466 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
53. |
Vivienne Rios *
|
- |
- 4680 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Pine Beach Yacht Club |
|
54. |
Zackary Rohmeyer *
|
- |
- 13153 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
55. |
Ritt Sadrian *
|
- |
- 12464 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Bay Head yC |
|
56. |
Ryder Salzer *
|
- |
- 12485 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Toms River YC |
|
57. |
Miles Seegert *
|
- |
- 3889 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
OGYC |
|
58. |
Dylan Smith *
|
- |
- 12585 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Seaside Park |
|
59. |
Summer Smith *
|
- |
- 13409 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Seaside Park |
|
60. |
Colin Smith *
|
- |
- 8013 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Toms River YC |
|
61. |
Carter Stefanacci *
|
- |
- 13139 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
62. |
Gaitan Sullivan *
|
- |
- USA22154 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Seaside Park Yacht Club |
|
63. |
Riley Sullivan *
|
- |
- USA22139 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Seaside Park Yacht Club |
|
64. |
Leah Szekeres *
|
- |
- 22199 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
65. |
Victoria Viciedo *
|
- |
- 15289 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
MYC |
|
66. |
Martin Wagner *
|
- |
- 5160 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
67. |
Virginia Wagner *
|
- |
- 4740 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
68. |
Harrison Wasik *
|
- |
- 4178 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
OGYC |
|
69. |
Clara Wetzel *
|
- |
- 3177 |
White Fleet - |
*, * |
Mantoloking |
|
|
|