Registrants For
2021 No Tears Regatta
Toms River Yacht Club

August 03, 2021
85 people have registered for this event

Green Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gavin Mabie
*

17250 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
2. Sarina Guerrieri
*

17349 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette yatch club
3. Genevieve Hogan
*

11627 Green Fleet
*, * MRYC
4. Caroline Hull
*

19633 Green Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
5. Jolene Chapman
*

8049 Green Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
6. Anna Buttacavoli
*

9734 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
7. Theodore Hutler IV
*

7927 Green Fleet
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
8. Vincent Amabile
*

10845 Green Fleet
*, * Spyc
9. Olivia Heimmel
*

959 Green Fleet
*, * SPYC
10. Riley Hanna
*

1702 Green Fleet
*, * Toms River
11. Brendan Lee
*

3004 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
12. Daphne Lapid
*

10 Green Fleet
*, * Island heights yacht club
13. Frances Smith
*

18475 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
14. Sydney Lizell
*

10047 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC WAITLISTED
15. Alison Caswell
*

10426 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
16. COCO HURLEY
*

7074coco Green Fleet
*, * MYC
17. Colton LaCicero
*

16332 Green Fleet
*, * Island heights yacht club
18. MAC HURLEY
*

1978 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
19. Evan caswell
*

7483 Green Fleet
*, * Island heights
20. Steele Overlee
*

20973 Green Fleet
*, * SPYC
21. Christian Bruhn
*

8149 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
22. colton Deblinger
*

14693 Green Fleet
*, * myc
23. Cate McLean
*

2023 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
24. Conrad O’Hara
*

12220 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC
25. Jack Murray
*

3796 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
26. Donovan Arcuri
*

16762 Green Fleet
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club WAITLISTED
27. Margaret Lin
*

13035 Green Fleet
*, * Island Hieghts
28. brixton coby
*

6668 Green Fleet
*, * seaside park
29. jack Brisby
*

15503 Green Fleet
*, * LYC
30. Russell Telling
*

20305 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
31. Tyler Telling
*

17651 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
32. Brayden Devlin
*

8128 Green Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
33. Ava Alfaro
*

23064 Green Fleet
*, * Toms River YC
34. Leini Beavis
*

11177 Green Fleet
*, * Manasquan River YC
35. Dylan Brick
*

11204 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
36. Peter Tonzola
*

20523 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
37. Randy Scarborough
*

14403 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
38. Colette Lynn
*

23012 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC WAITLISTED
39. Owen Scully
*

14755 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
40. Tyler Le Grice
*

15201 Green Fleet
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
41. Shamus Mahoney
*

11326 Green Fleet
*, * SPYC
42. Brandon Munroe
*

6745 Green Fleet
*, * Island Heights
43. Finn PALLEN
*

15336 Green Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
44. Keylee Dunn
*

9750 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
45. Mackenzie Orellana
*

17214 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
46. Lorenzo Marotta
*

13245 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC
47. Finley Storz
*

711 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
48. Christian Magee
*

12104 Green Fleet
*, * PBYC
49. Nora Eagan
*

2543 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
50. Aiden Alborn
*

6324 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
51. Henry Shoemaker
*

16010 Green Fleet
*, * island heights yacht club
52. Levi Hinton
*

5460 Green Fleet
*, * Myc
53. Van Hinton
*

3468 Green Fleet
*, * Myc
54. Cooper Lovell
*

368 Green Fleet
*, * Island heights
55. Colin Wohltman
*

14282 Green Fleet
*, * MRYC
56. Abigail Sapienza
*

1 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
57. Rosalie Arowolo
*

8172 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
58. Aubree Rodriguez
*

18388 Green Fleet
*, * Shore acres yacht club
59. Lainee Gugliocciello
*

5195 Green Fleet
*, * Island Heights
60. Robbie Walsh
*

7213 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
61. Harper O'Leary
*

7074 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
62. Sarah Bush
*

11626 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC
63. Kailee Hughes
*

17009 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC
64. Charlotte Henkel
*

8667 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
65. Bryce Anderson
*

9300 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette yacht club
66. Jake Rickmers
*

12810 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach YC
67. Finnian Keenan
*

9627 Green Fleet
*, * PBYC
68. Brooke Dalton
*

22972 Green Fleet
*, * Bhyc
69. Sophie Wildner
*

5989 Green Fleet
*, * Beachwood Yacht club
70. Heath Brezee
*

11476 Green Fleet
*, * NBYC
71. Connor Sudia
*

13673 Green Fleet
*, * Toms Rover Yacht Club
72. Rex Stein
*

7601 Green Fleet
*, * PBYC
73. Hudson West
*

8598 Green Fleet
*, * OCYC
74. Max Silvis
*

5988 Green Fleet
*, * Beachwood
75. Joseph Kelly
*

15870 Green Fleet
*, * Normandy Beach Yacht Club
76. Jack Monaghan-Morris
*

21379 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
77. Michael Murray
*

11748 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
78. Emily Kiley
*

8670 Green Fleet
*, * Shore Acres Yacht Club
79. Kylie Hummer
*

11747 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
80. Dylan Le Grice
*

6038 Green Fleet
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
81. Peter OLeary
*

10165 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
82. Jack OLeary
*

15099 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
83. Logan Spamer
*

14854 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
84. Maggie Grafas
*

1001 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
85. Lucien Dionisio
*

11860 Green Fleet
*, * OGYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network