Registrants For
34th Scituate Junior Regatta
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club & Satuit Boat Club

August 02-03, 2021
131 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sarah Beal
*
Hannah Smith
Satuit Boat Club 143 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
2. Avery Morris
*
Charlotte Monnich
Hingham Yacht Club 9077 Club 420 / / 0 07/24/2021
3. Hilary Morris
*
Meredith Monnich
Hingham Yacht Club 1234 Club 420 / / 0 07/24/2021
4. Meredith Monnich
*
Hilary Morris
Hingham YC 8175 Club 420 / / 0 07/24/2021
5. Sophie Menyhart
*
Erik Menyhart
Hyannis Yacht Club 1021 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
6. Charlie Lankow
*
Gerhardt Hoover
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 1234 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
7. A S
*
H 9802 Blank Sail Club 420 / / 0 07/29/2021
8. Ryan Johnson Rees
*
Jennifer Scanlon
Satuit Boat Club 369 Club 420 / / 0 07/27/2021
9. Alexandra Anderson
*
Sophia Adams
Hyannis Yacht Club 1023 Club 420 / / 0 07/24/2021
10. Paul Chapman
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 11 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
11. Jane Ryan
*
SHYC 85 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
12. Galen Nourjian
*
Beverly Yacht Club x Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
13. Robert Haskell
*
Sydney Haskell
Beverly Yacht Club TBD Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
14. Hanna Anderson
*
Eleanor Kinder
Hyannis Yacht Club Tbd Club 420 / / 0 07/27/2021
15. Quinn Brighton
*
Matthew Straub
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 8893 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
16. Shay Bridge
*
Chatham Bridge
Hyc TBD 1024? Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
17. Noelle Brighton
*
Bella Mazzocco
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 90 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
18. Amanda McMahon
*
Julia Bianchi
Cohasset Yacht Club 88 McMahon/Bianchi (?) Club 420 / / 0 07/27/2021
19. Sid Cogill
*
Cecily deMenil Reed
Hull Yacht Club 9052 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2021
20. Paige Joyce
*
Lauren Joyce
Plymouth Yacht Club 8511 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
21. Julia Bianchi
*
Cohasset Sailing Club 88 Club 420 / / 0 07/27/2021
22. Patrick Igoe
*
Aliki Patoucheas
HYC 1020 Club 420 / / 0 07/27/2021
23. Jeremy Bullock
*
Morgan Whitlock
Hyannis Yacht Club 1017 Club 420 / / 0 07/29/2021
24. Rachael Tier
*
Georgia English
Hingham Yacht Club 8901 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2021
25. Julia Gordon
*
Jamie Frady
Hull YC 9050 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2021
26. Sara Menesale
*
Alden Burt
Hingham Yacht Club 0 Club 420 / / 0 07/27/2021
27. Fisher Winslow
*
william denker
Hingham Yacht Club 9080 Club 420 / / 0 07/24/2021
28. Tom Rogers
*
Sam Schuhwerk
Hingham Yacht Club TBD Club 420 / / 0 07/20/2021
29. Alex Sturdy
*
William Barrett
Cohasset Yacht Club 14 Club 420 / / 0 07/24/2021
30. Peter Cotoia
*
Lila Coffman
Hyannis Yacht Club 1019 NA Club 420 / / 0 07/24/2021
31. Anne Krieger
*
Madeline Synnestvedt
Cohasset Yacht Club 9 Club 420 / / 0 07/24/2021
32. Ella Notis
*
Grace Condrich
Duxbury Bay Maritime School don't know yet Club 420 / / 0 07/30/2021
33. Will Hnath
*
Sarah Rickard
Hull YC 8955 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2021
34. Claire Murray
*
Rebecca Murray
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 5 Club 420 / / 0 07/18/2021
35. Gabrielle Henry
*
William Synnestvedt
Cohasset yacht club 10 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
36. Ruby Shultz
*
Leah Frady
Hull Yacht Club 9051 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2021
37. Sam Bromberg
*
John Sanderson
Buzzards 6448 Club 420 / / 0 07/28/2021
38. Bran James
*
Isa Murray
Hingham Maritime Center 0 Club 420 / / 0 07/28/2021
39. Mary Costello
*
Lizzie Vandam
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club TBD Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
40. Griffin Beaulieu
*
Wilson Fox
Hingham Yacht Club 8903 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2021
41. Levi O'Duggan
*
Cohasset Sailing Center 3218 Club 420 / / 0 07/28/2021
42. Henry Synnestvedt
*
Andrew Buckley
Cohasset Yacht Club 13 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
43. Nathan Askjaer
*
Clare Struzziery
Cohasset Yacht Club 12 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
44. William Sichol
*
Will Matthews
Hingham Yacht Club 8900 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2021
45. Ellie Hayes
*
Shyc 5514 Club 420 / / 0 07/29/2021
46. Summer Claridge
*
Lachlan Kneis
Hingham Maritime Center 123 HMC Club 420 / / 0 07/28/2021
47. Maisie Knies
*
Gabe Synnott
Hingham Maritime Center 0 Club 420 / / 0 07/28/2021
48. Isabella Mazzocco
*
SHYC n/a Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
49. Marissa Matthews
*
Ellie Smithh
Hingham Yacht Club 9079 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2021
50. Alex Ravanesi
*
Max Stevens
Cohasset Sailing Club 55 Club 420 / / 0 07/29/2021
51. Jack Harries
*
Ian Smith
Hingham YC 9201 Club 420 / / 0 07/27/2021
52. Charlie Comeau
*
Mason Comeau
Cohasset Yacht Club 8 Club 420 / / 0 07/24/2021
53. Aidan Sheehan
*
Jack Gulachenski
Hyannis Yacht Club 1022 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
54. Gavin Monaghan
*
Dbms 8182 Club 420 / / 0 07/30/2021
55. Max Murray
*
Brenden Schwefler
Buzzards 1367 Club 420 / / 0 07/30/2021
56. Charlotte West
*
Ainsley West
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 8931 Club 420 / / 0 07/21/2021
57. Paul Chapman
*
Tommy Fleming
Cohasset Yacht Club 11 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
58. Rory Taylor
*
Libby Rogers
Hingham Yacht Club 8901 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2021
59. Madeleine Accettella
*
Camille Brasseur
Hingham Yacht Club 8898 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
60. Joshua Nielsen
*
Billy Tavares
Plymouth Yacht Club 8514 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2021
61. Emma Tucker
*
First Last
Hyannis Yacht Club TBD Club 420 / / 0 07/27/2021
62. Angelina Grimes
*
Catherine Toomey
Cohasset Sailing Club 111 Club 420 / / 0 07/28/2021
63. Madeline Koenig
*
Calysta Kuzdzal
Buzzards Yacht Club 4142 Club 420 / / 0 07/29/2021
64. Eben Dooling
*
Marcus Greco
Buzzards Yacht Club 4661 Club 420 / / 0 07/29/2021
65. Matthew Murphy
*
Julia Brighton
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 8933 Club 420 / / 0 07/18/2021
66. Devon Connerly
*
Abby Dunn
Hingham Yacht Club 8902 Club 420 / / 0 07/27/2021
 


Optimist
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William Koskinas
*
Hingham Yacht Club 20289 Kraken Optimist / / 0 07/24/2021
2. Emily Koskinas
*
Hingham Yacht Club 16315 All-a-taut-o Optimist / / 0 07/24/2021
3. Gus Nappellio
*
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 22868 Optimist / / 0 07/25/2021
4. Dalton Leach
*
DBMS 22869 Optimist / / 0 07/31/2021
5. Henry Weibley
*
Hingham Yacht Club 19473 Optimist / / 0 07/25/2021
6. Stella Kirkpatrick
*
Plymouth Yacht Club 20606 Smile Optimist / / 0 07/26/2021
7. Nora Synnott
*
Hingham Maritime Center 20038 Red Rocket Optimist / / 0 07/29/2021
8. Samuel Holland
*
Hingham Yacht Club 20132 Optimist / / 0 07/26/2021
9. Jack Palmer
*
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 1234 Jen Palmer Optimist / / 0 07/25/2021
10. Payton Bridge
*
Hyc 9546 Flying Ribs Optimist / / 0 07/25/2021
11. Rory Brighton
*
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 16335 C Monster Optimist / / 0 07/25/2021
12. RJ Morse
*
SHYC 19996 Arrow Optimist / / 0 07/25/2021
13. Henry Smith
*
Hingham Yacht Club 19348 EPIC Optimist / / 0 07/27/2021
14. Daniel Schultz
*
Hull Yatch Club xyz Optimist / / 0 07/27/2021
15. Scarlett Crews
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 10262 Crewser Optimist / / 0 07/25/2021
16. Kaelin Greer
*
Hyannis Yacht Club 8530 Goonie Optimist / / 0 07/28/2021
17. Will Horne
*
Buzzards Sailing School 12665 Pocasset Flyer Optimist / / 0 07/26/2021
18. Cecilia Korb
*
Buzzards Yacht Club 14576 Smurray Optimist / / 0 07/27/2021
19. John Horne
*
Buzzards Sailing School 18152 Golden Bowline Optimist / / 0 07/26/2021
20. Katherine Morris
*
Buzzards Sailing School 23066 Optimist / / 0 07/26/2021
21. Ashley Henle
*
Cohasset Yacht Club (CYC) 10175 Sea Raven Optimist / / 0 07/24/2021
22. Leah Campbell
*
Buzzards 13461 Maniac Optimist / / 0 07/27/2021
23. Zoe Morse
*
SHYC 9417 Flying Dragon Optimist / / 0 07/28/2021
24. Sally Egan
*
hingham yacht club 22045 Pink Lightening Optimist / / 0 07/26/2021
25. Emma Whoriskey
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 8537 Jelly Fish Optimist / / 0 07/29/2021
26. Gabriel Sweeney
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 20718 Voo Dude Optimist / / 0 07/23/2021
27. Cira Sweeney
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 181 Orange Crush Optimist / / 0 07/23/2021
28. Caroline Wellington
*
Buzzards Sailing School 20763 Optimist / / 0 07/26/2021
29. Roger Wellington
*
Buzzards Sailing School 29776 Optimist / / 0 07/26/2021
30. Mary Rose Conroy
*
Plymouth Yacht Club 21111 Guppy Optimist / / 0 07/25/2021
31. Helena Struzziery
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 22477 Clarity Optimist / / 0 07/25/2021
32. Bennett Glennon
*
Hingham Yacht Club 16720 Optimist / / 0 07/26/2021
33. Elizabeth Spillane
*
Hyannis Yacht Club 19889 Lippy Lapper Queen Optimist / / 0 07/27/2021
34. Max McClellan
*
Buzzards Sailing School 20947 Sea U Later Optimist / / 0 07/25/2021
35. Matthew Bell
*
Hingham Maritime Center 27 Jet Blue Optimist / / 0 07/27/2021
36. Connor Straub
*
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 16235 Optimist / / 0 07/25/2021
37. Andrew Accettella
*
Hingham Yacht Club 8161 Sprite Optimist / / 0 07/25/2021
38. Juliet Nielsen
*
Plymouth Yacht Club 22656 Salty Sails Optimist / / 0 07/26/2021
39. Grace Tucker
*
Hyannis Yacht Club 20550 Optimist / / 0 07/27/2021
40. DANIEL BURNS
*
HINGHAM YACHT CLUB 12890 BRICKBEARD'S BOUNTY Optimist / / 0 07/25/2021
41. Hadley Reed
*
Hingham Yacht Clib 19464 Optimist / / 0 07/26/2021
42. Henry Healey
*
Hingham Yacht Club 1912 Fenway Optimist / / 0 07/26/2021
43. Liam Baker
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 22197 Falcon Optimist / / 0 07/25/2021
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Stellan Kilroe
*
Hull 5335 Splash Optimist Green / / 0 07/27/2021
2. Cole Buckley
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 21092 The Mucky Duck Optimist Green / / 0 07/25/2021
3. Leo Grunert
*
Hull Yacht Club 12494 Optimist Green / / 0 07/25/2021
4. Michael Walsh
*
Hingham Yacht Club 8477 Riptide Optimist Green / / 0 07/23/2021
5. Colby Bernier
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 14617 Riptide Optimist Green / / 0 07/29/2021
6. Leonie Eigenmann
*
Hingham Maritime Center 0 Optimist Green / / 0 07/29/2021
7. Jack Holland
*
Hingham Yacht Club 111 Shark Bite Optimist Green / / 0 07/26/2021
8. Asher Sanborn
*
Satuit Boat Club ? Optimist Green / / 0 07/27/2021
9. Heath Colbert Lourie
*
hull yacht club 2613 Nautilus Optimist Green / / 0 07/26/2021
10. Jesse Rafferty
*
CYC sailor 9557 Noahs Ark Optimist Green / / 0 07/28/2021
11. William Sipes
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 21101 Starfish Optimist Green / / 0 07/25/2021
12. Tessa Schultz
*
Hull Yatch Club xyz Optimist Green / / 0 07/27/2021
13. Brandt Lubitz
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 4640 Jessica Lubitz Optimist Green / / 0 07/29/2021
14. Nolan Caplinger
*
Satuit Boat Club 90210 Optimist Green / / 0 07/27/2021
15. Hudson Bryant
*
Hingham Yacht Club 14963 Let's get reel Optimist Green / / 0 07/26/2021
16. Annabelle Hoover
*
scituate harbor yacht club 3331 Jolly Mon Sing Optimist Green / / 0 07/29/2021
17. Griffin Glennon
*
Hingham Yacht Club 11098 Optimist Green / / 0 07/26/2021
18. Cameron Kerger
*
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Willproviderace Smoke on the H20 Optimist Green / / 0 07/26/2021
19. Owen Fleming
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 11525 The Lord Of the Sea Optimist Green / / 0 07/25/2021
20. James Logue
*
SHYC 546 Speed Demon Optimist Green / / 0 07/16/2021
21. Cal Sullivan
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 6225 Lightning Bug Optimist Green / / 0 07/28/2021
22. Declan Baker
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 22192 Wave Optimist Green / / 0 07/25/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network