Registrants For
34th Scituate Junior Regatta
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club & Satuit Boat Club

August 02-03, 2021
125 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bryn Graff
*
Hannah Smith
Satuit Boat Club 143 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
2. Meredith Monnich
*
Hilary Morris
Hingham Yacht Club 9080 Club 420 / / 0 07/24/2021
3. Eric Menyhart
*
Sophie Menyhart
Hyannis Yacht Club 1021 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
4. Charlie Lankow
*
Gerhardt Hoover
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 755 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
5. Ryan Johnson Rees
*
Jennifer Scanlon
Satuit Boat Club 369 Club 420 / / 0 07/27/2021
6. Alexandra Anderson
*
Sophia Adams
Hyannis Yacht Club 1023 Club 420 / / 0 07/24/2021
7. Galen Nourjian
*
Beverly Yacht Club x Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
8. Robert Haskell
*
Sydney Haskell
Beverly Yacht Club TBD Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
9. Hanna Anderson
*
Eleanor Kinder
Hyannis Yacht Club 1018 Club 420 / / 0 07/27/2021
10. Quinn Brighton
*
Matthew Straub
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 8847 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
11. Noelle Brighton
*
Bella Mazzocco
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 85 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
12. Jack Springer
*
Cecily deMenil Reed
Hull Yacht Club 9052 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2021
13. Paige Joyce
*
Lauren Joyce
Plymouth Yacht Club 8511 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
14. Patrick Igoe
*
Aliki Patoucheas
Hyannis Yacht Club 1020 Club 420 / / 0 07/27/2021
15. Jeremy Bullock
*
Morgan Whitlock
Hyannis Yacht Club 1017 Club 420 / / 0 07/29/2021
16. Rachael Tier
*
Georgia English
Hingham Yacht Club 8901 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2021
17. Julia Gordon
*
Jamie Frady
Hull Yacht Club 9050 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2021
18. Sara Menesale
*
Alden Burt
Hingham Yacht Club 8896 Club 420 / / 0 07/27/2021
19. Fisher Winslow
*
william denker
Hingham Yacht Club 9077 Club 420 / / 0 07/24/2021
20. Tom Rogers
*
Sam Schuhwerk
Hingham Yacht Club 9081 Club 420 / / 0 07/20/2021
21. Alex Sturdy
*
William Barrett
Cohasset Yacht Club 14 Club 420 / / 0 07/24/2021
22. Anne Krieger
*
Madeline Synnestvedt
Cohasset Yacht Club 9 Club 420 / / 0 07/24/2021
23. Ella Notis
*
Grace Condrich
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 8187 Club 420 / / 0 07/30/2021
24. Will Hnath
*
Sarah Rickard
Hull Yacht Club 8955 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2021
25. Claire Murray
*
Rebecca Murray
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club S906 Club 420 / / 0 07/18/2021
26. Gabrielle Henry
*
William Synnestvedt
Cohasset yacht club 10 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
27. Ruby Shultz
*
Leah Frady
Hull Yacht Club 9051 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2021
28. Sam Bromberg
*
John Sanderson
Buzzards Bay Yacht Club 6448 Club 420 / / 0 07/28/2021
29. Bran James
*
Isa Murray
Hingham Maritime Center 4 Club 420 / / 0 07/28/2021
30. Mary Costello
*
Lizzie Vandam
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club S525 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
31. Griffin Beaulieu
*
Wilson Fox
Hingham Yacht Club 8903 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2021
32. Levi O'Duggan
*
Nathan Livermore
Cohasset Sailing Center 3218 Club 420 / / 0 07/28/2021
33. Henry Synnestvedt
*
Andrew Buckley
Cohasset Yacht Club 13 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
34. Nathan Askjaer
*
Clare Struzziery
Cohasset Yacht Club 12 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
35. William Sichol
*
Will Matthews
Hingham Yacht Club 9078 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2021
36. Jane Ryan
*
Ellie Hayes
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club S514 Club 420 / / 0 07/29/2021
37. Maisie Knies
*
Gabe Synnott
Hingham Maritime Center 81 Club 420 / / 0 07/28/2021
38. Marissa Matthews
*
Ellie Smithh
Hingham Yacht Club 9079 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2021
39. Alex Ravanesi
*
Max Stevens
Cohasset Sailing Club 55 Club 420 / / 0 07/29/2021
40. Jack Harries
*
Ian Smith
Hingham Yacht Club 8899 Club 420 / / 0 07/27/2021
41. Charlie Comeau
*
Mason Comeau
Cohasset Yacht Club 8 Club 420 / / 0 07/24/2021
42. Aidan Sheehan
*
Jack Gulachenski
Hyannis Yacht Club 1022 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
43. Gavin Monaghan
*
Harrison Vose
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 8182 Club 420 / / 0 07/30/2021
44. Max Murray
*
Brenden Schwefler
Buzzards Bay Yacht Club 1367 Club 420 / / 0 07/30/2021
45. Charlotte West
*
Ainsley West
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 8931 Club 420 / / 0 07/21/2021
46. Paul Chapman
*
Tommy Fleming
Cohasset Yacht Club 11 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
47. Libby Rogers
*
Rory Taylor
Hingham Yacht Club 8904 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2021
48. Madeleine Accettella
*
Camille Brasseur
Hingham Yacht Club 8898 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
49. Joshua Nielsen
*
Billy Tavares
Plymouth Yacht Club 8512 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2021
50. Angelina Grimes
*
Catherine Toomey
Cohasset Sailing Club 111 Club 420 / / 0 07/28/2021
51. Madeline Koenig
*
Calysta Kuzdzal
Buzzards Yacht Club 4142 Club 420 / / 0 07/29/2021
52. Eben Dooling
*
Marcus Greco
Buzzards Yacht Club 4661 Club 420 / / 0 07/29/2021
53. Matthew Murphy
*
Julia Brighton
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 8933 Club 420 / / 0 07/18/2021
54. Devon Connerly
*
Abby Dunn
Hingham Yacht Club 8902 Club 420 / / 0 07/27/2021
55. Shay Bridge
*
Chatham Bridge
Hyannis Yacht Club 1024 1024? Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2021
56. Summer Claridge
*
Lachlan Kneis
Hingham Maritime Center 6380 HMC Club 420 / / 0 07/28/2021
57. Amanda McMahon
*
Julia Bianchi
Cohasset Yacht Club 88 McMahon/Bianchi (?) Club 420 / / 0 07/27/2021
58. Peter Cotoia
*
Lila Coffman
Hyannis Yacht Club 1019 NA Club 420 / / 0 07/24/2021
 


Optimist
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gus Nappellio
*
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 22868 Optimist / Red / 0 07/25/2021
2. Dalton Leach
*
DBMS 22869 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/31/2021
3. Henry Weibley
*
Hingham Yacht Club 19473 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/25/2021
4. Samuel Holland
*
Hingham Yacht Club 20132 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/26/2021
5. Daniel Schultz
*
Hull Yatch Club 3891 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/27/2021
6. Katherine Morris
*
Buzzards Sailing School 23066 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/26/2021
7. Caroline Wellington
*
Buzzards Sailing School 20763 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/26/2021
8. Roger Wellington
*
Buzzards Sailing School 20776 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/26/2021
9. Bennett Glennon
*
Hingham Yacht Club 16720 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/26/2021
10. Connor Straub
*
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 16235 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/25/2021
11. Grace Tucker
*
Hyannis Yacht Club 20550 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/27/2021
12. Hadley Reed
*
Hingham Yacht Clib 19464 Optimist / Red / 0 07/26/2021
13. Emily Koskinas
*
Hingham Yacht Club 16315 All-a-taut-o Optimist / White / 0 07/24/2021
14. Jack Palmer
*
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 8529 Aqua Blast Optimist / Blue / 0 07/25/2021
15. RJ Morse
*
SHYC 19996 Arrow Optimist / White / 0 07/25/2021
16. DANIEL BURNS
*
HINGHAM YACHT CLUB 12890 BRICKBEARD'S BOUNTY Optimist / Blue / 0 07/25/2021
17. Rory Brighton
*
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 16883 C Monster Optimist / Blue / 0 07/25/2021
18. Helena Struzziery
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 22477 Clarity Optimist / Blue / 0 07/25/2021
19. Scarlett Crews
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 10262 Crewser Optimist / Blue / 0 07/25/2021
20. Henry Smith
*
Hingham Yacht Club 19348 EPIC Optimist / Blue / 0 07/27/2021
21. Liam Baker
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 22097 Falcon Optimist / Blue / 0 07/25/2021
22. Henry Healey
*
Hingham Yacht Club 1912 Fenway Optimist / Blue / 0 07/26/2021
23. Zoe Morse
*
SHYC 9417 Flying Dragon Optimist / Blue / 0 07/28/2021
24. Payton Bridge
*
Hyannis Yacht Club 9546 Flying Ribs Optimist / White / 0 07/25/2021
25. John Horne
*
Buzzards Sailing School 18152 Golden Bowline Optimist / White / 0 07/26/2021
26. Kaelin Greer
*
Hyannis Yacht Club 8530 Goonie Optimist / Blue / 0 07/28/2021
27. Mary Rose Conroy
*
Plymouth Yacht Club 21111 Guppy Optimist / Blue / 0 07/25/2021
28. Emma Whoriskey
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 8537 Jelly Fish Optimist / Blue / 0 07/29/2021
29. Matthew Bell
*
Hingham Maritime Center 27 Jet Blue Optimist / Red / 0 07/27/2021
30. William Koskinas
*
Hingham Yacht Club 20289 Kraken Optimist / Blue / 0 07/24/2021
31. Elizabeth Spillane
*
Hyannis Yacht Club 19889 Lippy Lapper Queen Optimist / Blue / 0 07/27/2021
32. Leah Campbell
*
Buzzards 13641 Maniac Optimist / Blue / 0 07/27/2021
33. Cira Sweeney
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 181 Orange Crush Optimist / Blue / 0 07/23/2021
34. Sally Egan
*
hingham yacht club 22045 Pink Lightening Optimist / Blue / 0 07/26/2021
35. Will Horne
*
Buzzards Sailing School 12665 Pocasset Flyer Optimist / Red / 0 07/26/2021
36. Phineas Foraste
*
Hyannis YC USA 7081 Power Play Optimist / Blue / 0 08/01/2021
37. Juliet Nielsen
*
Plymouth Yacht Club 22656 Salty Sails Optimist / Blue / 0 07/26/2021
38. Nora Synnott
*
Hingham Maritime Center 20038 School's Out Optimist / Blue / 0 07/29/2021
39. Ashley Henle
*
Cohasset Yacht Club (CYC) 10175 Sea Raven Optimist / Blue / 0 07/24/2021
40. Max McClellan
*
Buzzards Sailing School 20947 Sea U Later Optimist / Red / 0 07/25/2021
41. Phoebe Foraste
*
Hyannis YC USA 13910 Sea Warrior Optimist / Blue / 0 08/01/2021
42. Stella Kirkpatrick
*
Plymouth Yacht Club 20606 Smile Optimist / Red / 0 07/26/2021
43. Cecilia Korb
*
Buzzards Yacht Club 14576 Smurray Optimist / Blue / 0 07/27/2021
44. Andrew Accettella
*
Hingham Yacht Club 8161 Sprite Optimist / White / 0 07/25/2021
45. Gabriel Sweeney
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 20718 Voo Dude Optimist / Blue / 0 07/23/2021
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Leo Grunert
*
Hull Yacht Club 12494 Optimist Green / / 0 07/25/2021
2. Leonie Eigenmann
*
Hingham Maritime Center 25 Optimist Green / / 0 07/29/2021
3. Asher Sanborn
*
Satuit Boat Club SBC1 Optimist Green / / 0 07/27/2021
4. Tessa Schultz
*
Hull Yatch Club 4283 Optimist Green / / 0 07/27/2021
5. Nolan Caplinger
*
Satuit Boat Club 90210 Optimist Green / / 0 07/27/2021
6. Griffin Glennon
*
Hingham Yacht Club 11098 Optimist Green / / 0 07/26/2021
7. Brandt Lubitz
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 4640 Jessica Lubitz Optimist Green / / 0 07/29/2021
8. Annabelle Hoover
*
scituate harbor yacht club 1212 Jolly Mon Sing Optimist Green / / 0 07/29/2021
9. Hudson Bryant
*
Hingham Yacht Club 14963 Let's get reel Optimist Green / / 0 07/26/2021
10. Cal Sullivan
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 6225 Lightning Bug Optimist Green / / 0 07/28/2021
11. Heath Colbert Lourie
*
hull yacht club 2613 Nautilus Optimist Green / / 0 07/26/2021
12. Jesse Rafferty
*
CYC sailor 9557 Noahs Ark Optimist Green / / 0 07/28/2021
13. Michael Walsh
*
Hingham Yacht Club 8477 Riptide Optimist Green / / 0 07/23/2021
14. Colby Bernier
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 14617 Riptide Optimist Green / / 0 07/29/2021
15. Jack Holland
*
Hingham Yacht Club 111 Shark Bite Optimist Green / / 0 07/26/2021
16. Cameron Kerger
*
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 7705 Smoke on the H20 Optimist Green / / 0 07/26/2021
17. James Logue
*
SHYC 546 Speed Demon Optimist Green / / 0 07/16/2021
18. Stellan Kilroe
*
Hull 5335 Splash Optimist Green / / 0 07/27/2021
19. William Sipes
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 21101 Starfish Optimist Green / / 0 07/25/2021
20. Owen Fleming
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 11525 The Lord Of the Sea Optimist Green / / 0 07/25/2021
21. Cole Buckley
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 21092 The Mucky Duck Optimist Green / / 0 07/25/2021
22. Declan Baker
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 22192 Wave Optimist Green / / 0 07/25/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network