Registrants For
2021 Plymouth Yacht Club Junior Regatta

August 10, 2021
70 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Joshua Nielsen
*
Billy Tavares
8514 Club 420
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
2. Drew Gibson
*
Lewis Macfarlane
111 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Sailing Club
3. Claire Murray
*
Rebecca Murray
8847 Club 420
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
4. Devon Connerly
*
Elinor Smith
9079 Club 420
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
5. Wylie Gardiner
*

[Pending]
4152 Club 420
*, * CSC
6. Alden Burt
*
Georgia English
8901 Club 420
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
7. Teddy Heffernan
*

[Pending]
88 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Sailing Club
8. Matthew Murphy
*
Charlie Lankow
8933 Club 420
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
9. Benjamin Archer
*
Cooper Ewell
8512 Club 420
*, * PYC
10. Jack Harries
*
Will Matthews
9077 Club 420
*, * hingham YC
11. Teagan Bridge
*

[Pending]
1126 Club 420
*, * COHASSET yacht club
12. Avery Regan
*
Teagan Bridge
14 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
13. Charlotte West
*
Ainsley West
8931 Club 420
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
14. Paige Joyce
*
Lauren Joyce
8511 Club 420
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
15. Paul Chapman
*
Aydin Tiryaki
13 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
16. Brin Abate
*
Brinalyse “Brin” Abate
55 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Sailing Club
17. Lylah Jackson
*

[Pending]
3218 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Sailing Club
18. Levi O'Duggan
*

4152 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Sailing Center
19. Libby Schiffmann
*
Brin Abate
55 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Sailing Club
20. Rex Schiffmann
*
Teddy Heffernan
88 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Sailing Club
21. Alling Lubitz
*
Charlotte Richter
420 12 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
22. Owen Mayo
*
Cate Brennan
420 8516 Club 420
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
 


Optimist Championship
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Grace Goodwin
*

23009 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
2. Molly Goldberg
*

20047 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * DBMS
3. Elin Leach
*

0000 Optimist Championship
White
*, * DBMS
4. Jack Goodwin
*

16328 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
5. Nicholas Proudlove
*

15515 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * BYC
6. Nicholas Askjaer
*

22596 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
7. Mike Smith
*

1231 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
8. Silvia Thompson
*

Boom Run 111 Optimist Championship
*, * Hingham
9. Owen Cooney
*

club opti 23010 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
10. Scarlett Crews
*

Crewser 10262 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
11. Jaan Hunter
*

Draken 10261 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * PYC
12. Liam Baker
*

Falcon 22097 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
13. Andrew Askjaer
*

gr888 Dane 21854 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
14. Mary Rose Conroy
*
Mary Rose Conroy
Guppy 21111 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
15. Eren Tiryaki
*

Kraken 20585 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
16. Cal Sullivan
*

Lightening Bug 6225 Optimist Championship
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
17. Cira Sweeney
*

Orange Crush 181 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
18. Juliet Nielsen
*

Salty Sails 22656 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
19. Ashley Henle
*

Sea Raven 10175 Optimist Championship
*, * CYC
20. Stella Kirkpatrick
*
Stella Kirkpatrick
Smile 20606 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
21. Olivia Gleason
*

two 20044 Optimist Championship
*, * DBMS
22. Gabriel Sweeney
*

Voo Dude 20718 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Claire Vergoni
*

147516 Optimist Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
2. Leighton King
*

9 Optimist Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club, Marion
3. Jack Callahan
*

22488 Optimist Green
*, * PYC
4. Rynn Wilson
*

DYC60 Optimist Green
*, * DYC
5. Holt Birkett
*

48 Optimist Green
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
6. Lara Proudlove
*

Optimist Green
*, * BYC
7. Anya Morgan
*

22489 Optimist Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
8. Tigger Mcmichael
*

18136 Optimist Green
*, * BEVERLY YACHT CLUB
9. Riley Chaplin
*

4 3088 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
10. Brody Fitzgerald
*

Brochacho 15724 Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
11. Lexi Kalkanis
*

Feens 102 Optimist Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
12. Charlie Tabaczynski
*

Hurricane Charlie 22044 Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
13. Zack Nyweide
*

N/A 209 Optimist Green
*, * NBYC
14. Ryan Nyweide
*

N/A 77 Optimist Green
*, * NBYC
15. Caleb Patton
*

Nautilus 9219 Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
16. Eric Pontiff
*

No Fear USA 17 Optimist Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
17. Whitaker Ketchen
*

Oh Crab TBD Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset
18. Thomas Conroy
*
Thomas Conroy
PYC 21112 Optimist Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
19. Colby Bernier
*

Riptide 14617 Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
20. Sophia Holmes
*

Sea Ya 17987 Optimist Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
21. William Sipes
*

Starfish 21101 Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
22. Brandt Lubitz
*

Summer Breeze 4640 Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
23. James Sunday
*

Sunday Funday 15809 Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
24. Tatum Bridge
*

Tater Tot 12674 Optimist Green
*, * COHASSET yacht club
25. Kevin Cotti
*

TBD PYC8 Optimist Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
26. Quinn MacGillivray
*

Wahoo 2862 Optimist Green
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network