Registrants For
2021 Plymouth Yacht Club Junior Regatta

August 10, 2021
70 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Levi O'Duggan
*

4152 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Sailing Center
2. Drew Gibson
*
Lewis Macfarlane
111 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Sailing Club
3. Teddy Heffernan
*

[Pending]
88 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Sailing Club
4. Brin Abate
*
Brinalyse “Brin” Abate
55 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Sailing Club
5. Lylah Jackson
*

[Pending]
3218 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Sailing Club
6. Libby Schiffmann
*
Brin Abate
55 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Sailing Club
7. Rex Schiffmann
*
Teddy Heffernan
88 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Sailing Club
8. Teagan Bridge
*

[Pending]
1126 Club 420
*, * COHASSET yacht club
9. Avery Regan
*
Teagan Bridge
14 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
10. Alling Lubitz
*
Charlotte Richter
420 12 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
11. Paul Chapman
*
Aydin Tiryaki
13 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
12. Wylie Gardiner
*

[Pending]
4152 Club 420
*, * CSC
13. Devon Connerly
*
Elinor Smith
9079 Club 420
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
14. Alden Burt
*
Georgia English
8901 Club 420
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
15. Jack Harries
*
Will Matthews
9077 Club 420
*, * hingham YC
16. Joshua Nielsen
*
Billy Tavares
8514 Club 420
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
17. Paige Joyce
*
Lauren Joyce
8511 Club 420
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
18. Owen Mayo
*
Cate Brennan
420 8516 Club 420
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
19. Benjamin Archer
*
Cooper Ewell
8512 Club 420
*, * PYC
20. Claire Murray
*
Rebecca Murray
8847 Club 420
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
21. Matthew Murphy
*
Charlie Lankow
8933 Club 420
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
22. Charlotte West
*
Ainsley West
8931 Club 420
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
 


Optimist Championship
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Grace Goodwin
*

23009 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
2. Jack Goodwin
*

16328 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
3. Owen Cooney
*

club opti 23010 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
4. Nicholas Proudlove
*

15515 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * BYC
5. Scarlett Crews
*

Crewser 10262 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
6. Eren Tiryaki
*

Kraken 20585 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
7. Gabriel Sweeney
*

Voo Dude 20718 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
8. Cira Sweeney
*

Orange Crush 181 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
9. Cal Sullivan
*

Lightening Bug 6225 Optimist Championship
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
10. Liam Baker
*

Falcon 22097 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
11. Nicholas Askjaer
*

22596 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
12. Andrew Askjaer
*

gr888 Dane 21854 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
13. Ashley Henle
*

Sea Raven 10175 Optimist Championship
*, * CYC
14. Molly Goldberg
*

20047 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * DBMS
15. Elin Leach
*

0000 Optimist Championship
White
*, * DBMS
16. Olivia Gleason
*

two 20044 Optimist Championship
*, * DBMS
17. Silvia Thompson
*

Boom Run 111 Optimist Championship
*, * Hingham
18. Juliet Nielsen
*

Salty Sails 22656 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
19. Mary Rose Conroy
*
Mary Rose Conroy
Guppy 21111 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
20. Stella Kirkpatrick
*
Stella Kirkpatrick
Smile 20606 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
21. Mike Smith
*

1231 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
22. Jaan Hunter
*

Draken 10261 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * PYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lexi Kalkanis
*

Feens 102 Optimist Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
2. Claire Vergoni
*

147516 Optimist Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
3. Tigger Mcmichael
*

18136 Optimist Green
*, * BEVERLY YACHT CLUB
4. Leighton King
*

9 Optimist Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club, Marion
5. Lara Proudlove
*

Optimist Green
*, * BYC
6. Whitaker Ketchen
*

Oh Crab TBD Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset
7. James Sunday
*

Sunday Funday 15809 Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
8. Colby Bernier
*

Riptide 14617 Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
9. Tatum Bridge
*

Tater Tot 12674 Optimist Green
*, * COHASSET yacht club
10. Brody Fitzgerald
*

Brochacho 15724 Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
11. Charlie Tabaczynski
*

Hurricane Charlie 22044 Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
12. William Sipes
*

Starfish 21101 Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
13. Brandt Lubitz
*

Summer Breeze 4640 Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
14. Caleb Patton
*

Nautilus 9219 Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
15. Riley Chaplin
*

4 3088 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
16. Holt Birkett
*

48 Optimist Green
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
17. Rynn Wilson
*

DYC60 Optimist Green
*, * DYC
18. Quinn MacGillivray
*

Wahoo 2862 Optimist Green
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
19. Zack Nyweide
*

N/A 209 Optimist Green
*, * NBYC
20. Ryan Nyweide
*

N/A 77 Optimist Green
*, * NBYC
21. Thomas Conroy
*
Thomas Conroy
PYC 21112 Optimist Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
22. Sophia Holmes
*

Sea Ya 17987 Optimist Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
23. Eric Pontiff
*

No Fear USA 17 Optimist Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
24. Kevin Cotti
*

TBD PYC8 Optimist Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
25. Anya Morgan
*

22489 Optimist Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
26. Jack Callahan
*

22488 Optimist Green
*, * PYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network