Registrants For
St. Thomas International Optimist Regatta and TOTE Clinic
St. Thomas Yacht Club - St. Thomas, VI

June 13-19, 2022
79 people have registered for this event

Opti Champ
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Sophia Alexopoulos 23165 Opti Champ *, * Riverside Yacht Club
2. George Alexopoulos 21614 Opti Champ *, * Riverside Yacht Club
3. Will Barnhart 20402 Opti Champ *, * CRYC
4. Avery Beck USA 19291 Opti Champ *, * IHYC/LISOT
5. Kyla BENESCH 18309 Opti Champ *, * Coral reef yacht club
6. Beck Brill USA 22750 Opti Champ *, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
7. Constantino Conrad USA 23083 Opti Champ *, * Davis Island Yatch Club
8. Finnegan Cox 10167 Opti Champ *, * SPYC
9. Charlotte Cundey USA 19633 Opti Champ *, * Bay Head YC/ CERT
10. Miles Cundey USA 21853 Opti Champ *, * Bay Head YC/ CERT
11. Maxton Damiano 21962 Opti Champ *, * LYC
12. Luca Damiano 22470 Opti Champ *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
13. Marcus Durlach 14655 Opti Champ *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
14. Diego Ewinger ANT 5050 Opti Champ *, * AYC
15. Coby Fagan ISV642 Opti Champ *, * STYC
16. Cole Fanchi USA19133 Opti Champ *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
17. Ian Farley 15973 Opti Champ *, * Lauderdale YC
18. Simón Fauser CAN 1783 Opti Champ *, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
19. Alejandro Ferrer 4080 Opti Champ *, * CNSJ
20. Caitlyn Flynn 22475 Opti Champ *, * Lauderdale
21. Glen Foster 21147 Opti Champ *, * American Yacht Club
22. Reed Gibbs 15051 Opti Champ *, * southern yacht club
23. JUAN GONZALEZ PUR 4911 Opti Champ *, * CNSJ
24. Finnegan Grainger USA 19350 Opti Champ *, * CRYC
25. Darby Hayes 12234 Opti Champ *, * Southern Yacht Club
26. Connor Karr 22590 Opti Champ *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
27. Ryan Lee USA 20912 Opti Champ *, * DIYSF
28. Wyatt Lipp USA 21762 Opti Champ *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
29. Tristan Lovell 174041 Opti Champ *, * Davis Island Yacht Club
30. Diego José Marrero Cuevas 5151 Opti Champ *, * Club Náutico San Juan
31. Mila Melbourne TBD Opti Champ *, * STYC
32. Felix Mones USA23061 Opti Champ *, * KBYC
33. Lee Rhoades Munder 22821 Opti Champ *, * lauderdale Yacht club
34. Karl Panthaki TBA Opti Champ *, * Coral reef yacht club
35. Kayaan Panthaki 19238 Opti Champ *, * Coral reef yacht club
36. Marin Redmond USA 22280 Opti Champ *, * LYC
37. Isabel Rivera Fernandez PUR 429 Opti Champ *, * CNSJ
38. Diego Rivera-Hermida PUR 928 Opti Champ *, * CNSJ
39. Talon Schenck USA22307 Opti Champ *, * SPYC
40. Tom Seibold 22989 Opti Champ *, * St Petersburg Yacht Club
41. Diego Sepulveda PUR1212 Opti Champ *, * CNSJ
42. Harrison Szot 17255 Opti Champ *, * CERT / Bay Head Yacht Club
43. Dylan Thomley USA 22581 Opti Champ *, * DIYSF
44. Annie Ulmer 22710 Opti Champ *, * Lisot
45. Rafael Vazquez PUR 5808 Opti Champ *, * Club Náutico de San Juan
46. Isabel Veiga 23108 Opti Champ *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club / St. Thomas Yacht Club
47. Emma Walters ISV312 Opti Champ *, * STYC
48. Kai Watters 22057 Opti Champ *, * Lauderdale YC/StFYC
49. Pierce Weber 22906 Opti Champ *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
50. Thomas Weidner 23375 Opti Champ *, * SPYC
51. William Whidden USA22650 Opti Champ *, * Riverside Yacht Club
52. Jackson Wilcox 23100 Opti Champ *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
53. Amelia Woodworth 22445 Opti Champ *, * Pequot Yacht Club/LISOT
54. Thomas Zaydon 22574 Opti Champ *, * CRYC
55. Audrey Zimmerman ISV220 Opti Champ *, * STYC
56. Howard Zimmerman ISV187 Opti Champ *, * STYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Julia Bernstein USA 19434 Opti Green *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
2. Sebastian Compres 18649 Opti Green *, * CRYC
3. Francisco Don 7937 Opti Green *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
4. Malo Dupuy tbd Opti Green *, * CRYC
5. Sofia Fernandez 21256 Opti Green *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
6. Angel González-Maldonado 1812 Opti Green *, * Marlin Sailing School
7. Jackson Jones 23442 Opti Green *, * CRYC
8. Violet Karr 22580 Opti Green *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
9. Pablo Martinez 0711 Opti Green *, * CNSJ
10. Kaizad Panthaki 22415 Opti Green *, * Coral reef yacht club
11. Avery Pearsall TBD2 Opti Green *, * STYC
12. Julian Rivera Fernandez PUR 1218 Opti Green *, * CNSJ
13. Gisella Schnell 1 Opti Green *, * STYC
14. Reagan Uszenski TBD1 Opti Green *, * STYC
15. william weidner 18588 Opti Green *, * saint petersburg yacht club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network