Registrants For
St. Thomas International Optimist Regatta and TOTE Clinic
St. Thomas Yacht Club - St. Thomas, VI

June 13-19, 2022
79 people have registered for this event

Opti Champ
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Karl Panthaki TBA Opti Champ *, * Coral reef yacht club
2. Mila Melbourne TBD Opti Champ *, * STYC
3. Howard Zimmerman ISV187 Opti Champ *, * STYC
4. Audrey Zimmerman ISV220 Opti Champ *, * STYC
5. Emma Walters ISV312 Opti Champ *, * STYC
6. Isabel Rivera Fernandez PUR 429 Opti Champ *, * CNSJ
7. Coby Fagan ISV642 Opti Champ *, * STYC
8. Diego Rivera-Hermida PUR 928 Opti Champ *, * CNSJ
9. Diego Sepulveda PUR1212 Opti Champ *, * CNSJ
10. Simón Fauser CAN 1783 Opti Champ *, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
11. Alejandro Ferrer 4080 Opti Champ *, * CNSJ
12. JUAN GONZALEZ PUR 4911 Opti Champ *, * CNSJ
13. Diego Ewinger ANT 5050 Opti Champ *, * AYC
14. Diego José Marrero Cuevas 5151 Opti Champ *, * Club Náutico San Juan
15. Rafael Vazquez PUR 5808 Opti Champ *, * Club Náutico de San Juan
16. Finnegan Cox 10167 Opti Champ *, * SPYC
17. Darby Hayes 12234 Opti Champ *, * Southern Yacht Club
18. Marcus Durlach 14655 Opti Champ *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
19. Reed Gibbs 15051 Opti Champ *, * southern yacht club
20. Ian Farley 15973 Opti Champ *, * Lauderdale YC
21. Harrison Szot 17255 Opti Champ *, * CERT / Bay Head Yacht Club
22. Kyla BENESCH 18309 Opti Champ *, * Coral reef yacht club
23. Cole Fanchi USA19133 Opti Champ *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
24. Kayaan Panthaki 19238 Opti Champ *, * Coral reef yacht club
25. Avery Beck USA 19291 Opti Champ *, * IHYC/LISOT
26. Finnegan Grainger USA 19350 Opti Champ *, * CRYC
27. Charlotte Cundey USA 19633 Opti Champ *, * Bay Head YC/ CERT
28. Will Barnhart 20402 Opti Champ *, * CRYC
29. Ryan Lee USA 20912 Opti Champ *, * DIYSF
30. Glen Foster 21147 Opti Champ *, * American Yacht Club
31. George Alexopoulos 21614 Opti Champ *, * Riverside Yacht Club
32. Wyatt Lipp USA 21762 Opti Champ *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
33. Miles Cundey USA 21853 Opti Champ *, * Bay Head YC/ CERT
34. Maxton Damiano 21962 Opti Champ *, * LYC
35. Kai Watters 22057 Opti Champ *, * Lauderdale YC/StFYC
36. Marin Redmond USA 22280 Opti Champ *, * LYC
37. Talon Schenck USA22307 Opti Champ *, * SPYC
38. Amelia Woodworth 22445 Opti Champ *, * Pequot Yacht Club/LISOT
39. Luca Damiano 22470 Opti Champ *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
40. Caitlyn Flynn 22475 Opti Champ *, * Lauderdale
41. Thomas Zaydon 22574 Opti Champ *, * CRYC
42. Dylan Thomley USA 22581 Opti Champ *, * DIYSF
43. Connor Karr 22590 Opti Champ *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
44. William Whidden USA22650 Opti Champ *, * Riverside Yacht Club
45. Annie Ulmer 22710 Opti Champ *, * Lisot
46. Beck Brill USA 22750 Opti Champ *, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
47. Lee Rhoades Munder 22821 Opti Champ *, * lauderdale Yacht club
48. Pierce Weber 22906 Opti Champ *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
49. Tom Seibold 22989 Opti Champ *, * St Petersburg Yacht Club
50. Felix Mones USA23061 Opti Champ *, * KBYC
51. Constantino Conrad USA 23083 Opti Champ *, * Davis Island Yatch Club
52. Jackson Wilcox 23100 Opti Champ *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
53. Isabel Veiga 23108 Opti Champ *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club / St. Thomas Yacht Club
54. Sophia Alexopoulos 23165 Opti Champ *, * Riverside Yacht Club
55. Thomas Weidner 23375 Opti Champ *, * SPYC
56. Tristan Lovell 174041 Opti Champ *, * Davis Island Yacht Club
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Malo Dupuy tbd Opti Green *, * CRYC
2. Reagan Uszenski TBD1 Opti Green *, * STYC
3. Gisella Schnell 1 Opti Green *, * STYC
4. Avery Pearsall TBD2 Opti Green *, * STYC
5. Pablo Martinez 0711 Opti Green *, * CNSJ
6. Julian Rivera Fernandez PUR 1218 Opti Green *, * CNSJ
7. Angel González-Maldonado 1812 Opti Green *, * Marlin Sailing School
8. Francisco Don 7937 Opti Green *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
9. william weidner 18588 Opti Green *, * saint petersburg yacht club
10. Sebastian Compres 18649 Opti Green *, * CRYC
11. Julia Bernstein USA 19434 Opti Green *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
12. Sofia Fernandez 21256 Opti Green *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
13. Kaizad Panthaki 22415 Opti Green *, * Coral reef yacht club
14. Violet Karr 22580 Opti Green *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
15. Jackson Jones 23442 Opti Green *, * CRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network