Registrants For
2022 Red Gear Racing Championships: F18 Worlds Warm-up, F16 Nationals Championship & N15 Nationals Championship

October 08-10, 2022
35 people have registered for this event

F16 Double-handed
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Brian Hearn

[Pending]
USA 535 F16 Double-handed Viper Madison, WI USA USA
2. Daniel Hearn
Frankie Hear Hearn
USA 5352 F16 Double-handed F16 Madison, WI USA USA
3. Christopher Blake
Erin Bury
10? F16 Double-handed Viper Nashotah, Wisconsin USA USA
4. Philip Tietze
Joseph Berger
USA 777 F16 Double-handed Madison, WI USA USA
5. Robert Onsgard
Arden Patton
Tbd F16 Double-handed Three Lakes, WI USA USA
 


F18
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Gavin Colby
Kai Colman
AUS 05 F18 F18 Safety Bay, WA AUS AUS
2. Josh Bartoszuk
Henry Lee
281 F18 C2 Warren, RI USA USA
3. Ken Marshack
Eric Marshack
USA192 F18 Akurra Key Largo, FL USA USA
4. Dave Reese
Willem Reese
USA 5150 F18 C2 Deerfield, WI USA USA
5. Steve Stroebel
Nicolas Tosi
USA 44 F18 Evolution San Diego, CA USA USA
6. Ravi Parent
Severin Gramm
USA 1 F18 Bradenton, FL USA USA
7. Charles Froeb
Matthieu Marfaing
[Pending]
288 F18 Evolution Tiburon, CA USA USA
8. Lars Guck
Olin Guck
usa 005 F18 Barrington, RI USA USA
9. Uli Gollwitzer
Liam Walz
USA 1615 F18 F18 MK II Grosse Pointe Shores, MI USA USA
10. Randy Johnson

[Pending]
864 F18 Infusion Plymouth, MN USA USA
11. Eli Reese
Brett Hulsey
107 F18 Evolution Deerfield, WI USA USA
12. Katie Flood Reiss
Jake Sparks
430 F18 Akurra F18 Miami, Florida USA USA
13. Robbie Daniel
Gary Chu
USA180 F18 Akurra Clearwater, FL USA USA
14. Chris Stater

[Pending]
USA117 F18 F18 HALNDLE BCH, FL USA USA
15. Taylor Reiss
Walter Lauridsen
555 F18 Akurra F18 Miami, FL USA USA
 


N15
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Ava Meshel *
Amaya Mcdermott
350 N15 *, * USA USA
2. Sophia Woodbury *
Aidan Kelly
150 N15 *, * USA USA
3. Alessandro Langhoff *
Martin Langhoff
USA 156 N15 *, * USA USA
4. Jonah Sroka *
Jade Campbell
15 N15 15 *, * USA USA
5. Matthew Ray *
Mason Sullivan
USA 106 N15 *, * USA USA
6. Mariano Veiga *
Sara Shumanis
US347 N15 *, * USA USA
7. Connor Mertz *
Dymtro Iegorova
Tbd1 N15 15 *, * USA USA
8. Taylor Mertz *
Matthew St. Romain
USA 154 N15 15 *, * USA USA
9. Sophie Niemann *
Matilda Niemann
TBD N15 N15 *, * USA USA
10. Millie French *
Aden Anderson
TBC N15 Nacra 15 *, * USA USA
11. Cody Roe *
KJ Hill
USA 087 N15 Nacra 15 *, * USA USA
12. Dylan Tomko *
Elly Yielding
USA 346 N15 15 *, * USA USA
13. Dorothy Mendelblatt *
Ian Iles-Lee
USA 177 N15 *, * USA USA
14. Elizabeth Frost *
Bryan Pan
149 N15 *, * USA USA
15. Lydia Frost *
Cruise Lickerman
NA N15 *, * USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network