Registrants For
2022 Red Gear Racing Championships: F18 Worlds Warm-up, F16 Nationals Championship & N15 Nationals Championship

October 08-10, 2022
41 people have registered for this event

F16 Double-handed
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Daniel Hearn
Frankie Hear Hearn
5352 F16 Double-handed F16 Madison, WI USA USA
2. Christopher Blake
Erin Bury
808 F16 Double-handed Viper Nashotah, Wisconsin USA USA
3. Philip Tietze
Joseph Berger
777 F16 Double-handed Madison, WI USA USA
4. Robert Onsgard
Arden Patton
233 F16 Double-handed Three Lakes, WI USA USA
 


F18
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Josh Bartoszuk
Henry Lee
281 F18 C2 Warren, RI USA USA
2. Ken Marshack
Eric Marshack
192 F18 Akurra Key Largo, FL USA USA
3. Dave Reese
Willem Reese
5150 F18 C2 Deerfield, WI USA USA
4. Clay Selsmeyer
Alyx Selsmeyer
1028 F18 F18 Mk III Little Suamico, WI USA USA
5. Steve Stroebel
Nicolas Tosi
44 F18 Evolution San Diego, CA USA USA
6. Daniel Williams
CHRIS MAGNUSSEN
072 F18 Kaneohe, HI USA USA
7. Kim Macdonald
David Heissenbuttel
440 F18 Wilton, CT USA USA
8. Ravi Parent
Severin Gramm
1 F18 Bradenton, FL USA USA
9. Daniel Borg
Christopher Molder
CAN 018 F18 Tiger Toronto, ON CAN CAN
10. Pete Melvin
James Melvin
55 F18 Evolution Huntington Beach, California USA USA
11. Jared Sonnenklar
Ben Hermen
954 F18 Evo Key west, FL USA USA
12. Charles Froeb
Matthieu Marfaing
288 F18 Evolution Tiburon, CA USA USA
13. Lars Guck
Olin Guck
005 F18 Barrington, RI USA USA
14. Uli Gollwitzer
Liam Walz
1615 F18 F18 MK II Grosse Pointe Shores, MI USA USA
15. Randy Johnson
Guy Selsmeyer
864 F18 Infusion Plymouth, MN USA USA
16. Eli Reese
Brett Hulsey
107 F18 Evolution Deerfield, WI USA USA
17. Jeremy Wilmot
Hunter Stunzi
143 F18 Sullivan's Island, SC USA USA
18. Gavin Colby
Kai Colman
AUS 05 F18 F18 Safety Bay, WA AUS AUS
19. Emeric Dary
Paul Normand
7 F18 Akurra F18 Les Sables-d'Olonne, Pays de la Loire FRA FRA
20. Robbie Daniel
Gary Chu
180 F18 Akurra Clearwater, FL USA USA
21. Chris Stater
Mike Mueller
117 F18 F18 HALNDLE BCH, FL USA USA
22. Taylor Reiss
Walter Lauridsen
555 F18 Akurra F18 Miami, FL USA USA
 


N15
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Ava Meshel *
Amaya Mcdermott
350 N15 *, * USA USA
2. Sophia Woodbury *
Aidan Kelly
150 N15 *, * USA USA
3. Alessandro Langhoff *
Martin Langhoff
156 N15 *, * USA USA
4. Jonah Sroka *
Jade Campbell
12 N15 15 *, * USA USA
5. Matthew Ray *
Mason Sullivan
106 N15 *, * USA USA
6. Mariano Veiga *
Sara Shumanis
347 N15 *, * USA USA
7. Connor Mertz *
Dymtro Iegorova
88 N15 15 *, * USA USA
8. Taylor Mertz *
Matthew St. Romain
154 N15 15 *, * USA USA
9. Sophie Niemann *
Matilda Niemann
152 N15 N15 *, * USA USA
10. Millie French *
Aden Anderson
151 N15 Nacra 15 *, * USA USA
11. Cody Roe *
KJ Hill
087 N15 Nacra 15 *, * USA USA
12. Dylan Tomko *
Elly Yielding
346 N15 15 *, * USA USA
13. Dorothy Mendelblatt *
Ian Iles-Lee
77 N15 *, * USA USA
14. Elizabeth Frost *
Bryan Pan
149 N15 *, * USA USA
15. Lydia Frost *
Cruise Lickerman
017 N15 *, * USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network