Registrants For
GSBYRA Junior Race Week at Babylon Yacht Club

July 29, 2022
64 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cameron Giordano
*
Sal Nuzzo
WYS 2 420
*, * Westhampton
2. Matilda Wilkes
*
George Ostensen
WYS 3 420
*, * Westhampton
3. Juliet Roden
*
Alexia Pritsch
WYS 5 420
*, * Westhampton
4. Kyle Malone
*
Connor Byrnes
SYC 5 420
*, * Sayville
5. Brady Schultz
*
Lewis Gibbons
WYS 7 420
*, * Westhampton
6. Gabrielle Baich
*
Caitlin Stewart
38 420
*, * Bay Shore
7. Jack Madison
*
Peter Seiger
945 420
*, * Bay Shore
8. Liam Mcevoy
*
Jack Abel
1600 420
*, * Bayberry
9. Liam Lepre
*
Mark Powell
1733 420
*, * Narrasketuck
10. Marcel Mazurek
*
Delaney Donato
1776 420
*, * Narrasketuck
11. Nicole Ostapowicz
*
Rachel Knight
1933 420
*, * Narraskatuck
12. Kevin Ryan
*
Will Macintosh
4590 420
*, * Wet Pants
13. Izadora Meares
*
Giulio Basilico
5041 420
*, * Bellport Bay
14. Henry Krex
*
Hadley Grover
6106 420
*, * Point O’ Woods
15. Keelyn Brink
*
Chris Costa
6537 420
*, * Wet Pants
16. Liam Flanagan
*
Miles Diekman
6615 420
*, * Wet Pants
17. Brooke Bent
*
Caroline O’Hara
6674 420
*, * Point O’ Woods
18. Catherine Desmond
*
Finn Capozzi
6956 420
*, * Sayville
19. Andre Patin
*
Leo Tansey
7171 420
*, * Point O’ Woods
20. Mairead Reitzel
*
Cia Pilcher
7302 420
*, * Bellport Bay
21. Andrew Padin
*
Mary O'Brien
7418 420
*, * Bay Shore
22. Noah Frank
*
Jeremy Alling
7501 420
*, * Bellport Bay
23. Marley Grover
*
Shilling Alex
7868 420
*, * Point O’ Woods
24. Sean Tansey
*
Jack Grover
7888 420
*, * Point O’ Woods
25. Spyridon Meares
*
Catherine Farman-Farmaian
9330 420
*, * Bellport Bay
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Henry Joinnides
*

141708 Laser Radial
*, * Bay Shore
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Evan Mcevoy
*

007 Opti
Blue
*, * Bayberry
2. Timothy Dexter
*

2443 Opti
White
*, * Sayville
3. Wylin Everitt
*

6025 Opti
White
*, * Bellport Bay
4. Julius Radino
*

11113 Opti
Red
*, * Bellport Bay
5. Ryan Cameron
*

11996 Opti
Red
*, * Sayville
6. Nikita Troast
*

14239 Opti
Red
*, * Bellport Bay
7. Kevin Desmond
*

16021 Opti
Blue
*, * Sayville
8. Jake Lennihan
*

16591 Opti
Blue
*, * Wet Pants
9. Costa Reverberi
*

20373 Opti
Blue
*, * Bellport Bay
10. Braden Stallings
*

21952 Opti
Blue
*, * Bellport Bay
11. Anders Johnsen
*

22189 Opti
Red
*, * Bellport Bay
12. Lilly Capozzi
*

22371 Opti
Blue
*, * Sayville
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Aidan Rover
*

004 Opti Green
*, * Saltaire
2. Billy Myers
*

005 Opti Green
*, * Saltaire
3. DJ Myers
*

006 Opti Green
*, * Saltaire
4. Tucker Bader
*

P 212 Opti Green
*, * Point O’ Woods
5. Mannix Stewart
*

SYC 2625 Opti Green
*, * Sayville
6. Amelia Sullivan
*

7426 Opti Green
*, * Babylon
7. Addison Fullam
*

8410 Opti Green
*, * Bay Shore
8. Nicholas Olson
*

9991 Opti Green
*, * Babylon
9. Josie Stewary
*

15742 Opti Green
*, * Bay Shore
10. Samuel Garvey
*

20331 Opti Green
*, * Babylon
11. Madeline Perry
*

21066 Opti Green
*, * Bay Shore
12. Eloise Garvey
*

21365 Opti Green
*, * Babylon
13. Sarah Brink
*

21572 Opti Green
*, * Babylon
 


Pixel
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Giacomo Albanese
*
Braden Bairlien
Xxxx Pixel
*, * Babylon
 


RS Tera Sport
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Evan Holbrook
*

4015 RS Tera Sport
*, * South Shore Racing
2. Giselle Markgraf
*

4217 RS Tera Sport
*, * South Shore Racing
3. Samuel White
*

4409 RS Tera Sport
*, * Bellport Bay
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Meghan Mcmackin
*

1 Sunfish
*, * Wet Pants
2. Emeline Abel
*

9 Sunfish
*, * Bayberry
3. Brady Noon
*

32 Sunfish
*, * Wet Pants
4. Ryan Curley
*

171 Sunfish
*, * Bay Shore
5. Scott Cancellieri
*

4609 Sunfish
*, * Wet Pants
6. Abigail Regan
*

32801 Sunfish
*, * Bay Shore
7. Tyler Regan
*

80853 Sunfish
*, * Bay Shore
8. Hunter Markgraf
*

81133 Sunfish
*, * South Shore Racing
9. Lucinda Madison
*

90313 Sunfish
*, * Bay Shore
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network