Registrants For
GSBYRA Junior Race Week at Babylon Yacht Club

July 29, 2022
64 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cameron Giordano
*
Sal Nuzzo
- - WYS 2 420
-
*, * Westhampton
2. Matilda Wilkes
*
George Ostensen
- - WYS 3 420
-
*, * Westhampton
3. Juliet Roden
*
Alexia Pritsch
- - WYS 5 420
-
*, * Westhampton
4. Kyle Malone
*
Connor Byrnes
- - SYC 5 420
-
*, * Sayville
5. Brady Schultz
*
Lewis Gibbons
- - WYS 7 420
-
*, * Westhampton
6. Gabrielle Baich
*
Caitlin Stewart
- - 38 420
-
*, * Bay Shore
7. Jack Madison
*
Peter Seiger
- - 945 420
-
*, * Bay Shore
8. Liam Mcevoy
*
Jack Abel
- - 1600 420
-
*, * Bayberry
9. Liam Lepre
*
Mark Powell
- - 1733 420
-
*, * Narrasketuck
10. Marcel Mazurek
*
Delaney Donato
- - 1776 420
-
*, * Narrasketuck
11. Nicole Ostapowicz
*
Rachel Knight
- - 1933 420
-
*, * Narraskatuck
12. Kevin Ryan
*
Will Macintosh
- - 4590 420
-
*, * Wet Pants
13. Izadora Meares
*
Giulio Basilico
- - 5041 420
-
*, * Bellport Bay
14. Henry Krex
*
Hadley Grover
- - 6106 420
-
*, * Point O’ Woods
15. Keelyn Brink
*
Chris Costa
- - 6537 420
-
*, * Wet Pants
16. Liam Flanagan
*
Miles Diekman
- - 6615 420
-
*, * Wet Pants
17. Brooke Bent
*
Caroline O’Hara
- - 6674 420
-
*, * Point O’ Woods
18. Catherine Desmond
*
Finn Capozzi
- - 6956 420
-
*, * Sayville
19. Andre Patin
*
Leo Tansey
- - 7171 420
-
*, * Point O’ Woods
20. Mairead Reitzel
*
Cia Pilcher
- - 7302 420
-
*, * Bellport Bay
21. Andrew Padin
*
Mary O'Brien
- - 7418 420
-
*, * Bay Shore
22. Noah Frank
*
Jeremy Alling
- - 7501 420
-
*, * Bellport Bay
23. Marley Grover
*
Shilling Alex
- - 7868 420
-
*, * Point O’ Woods
24. Sean Tansey
*
Jack Grover
- - 7888 420
-
*, * Point O’ Woods
25. Spyridon Meares
*
Catherine Farman-Farmaian
- - 9330 420
-
*, * Bellport Bay
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Henry Joinnides
*

- - 141708 Laser Radial
-
*, * Bay Shore
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Evan Mcevoy
*

- - 007 Opti
Blue
*, * Bayberry
2. Timothy Dexter
*

- - 2443 Opti
White
*, * Sayville
3. Wylin Everitt
*

- - 6025 Opti
White
*, * Bellport Bay
4. Julius Radino
*

- - 11113 Opti
Red
*, * Bellport Bay
5. Ryan Cameron
*

- - 11996 Opti
Red
*, * Sayville
6. Nikita Troast
*

- - 14239 Opti
Red
*, * Bellport Bay
7. Kevin Desmond
*

- - 16021 Opti
Blue
*, * Sayville
8. Jake Lennihan
*

- - 16591 Opti
Blue
*, * Wet Pants
9. Costa Reverberi
*

- - 20373 Opti
Blue
*, * Bellport Bay
10. Braden Stallings
*

- - 21952 Opti
Blue
*, * Bellport Bay
11. Anders Johnsen
*

- - 22189 Opti
Red
*, * Bellport Bay
12. Lilly Capozzi
*

- - 22371 Opti
Blue
*, * Sayville
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Aidan Rover
*

- - 004 Opti Green
-
*, * Saltaire
2. Billy Myers
*

- - 005 Opti Green
-
*, * Saltaire
3. DJ Myers
*

- - 006 Opti Green
-
*, * Saltaire
4. Tucker Bader
*

- - P 212 Opti Green
-
*, * Point O’ Woods
5. Mannix Stewart
*

- - SYC 2625 Opti Green
-
*, * Sayville
6. Amelia Sullivan
*

- - 7426 Opti Green
-
*, * Babylon
7. Addison Fullam
*

- - 8410 Opti Green
-
*, * Bay Shore
8. Nicholas Olson
*

- - 9991 Opti Green
-
*, * Babylon
9. Josie Stewary
*

- - 15742 Opti Green
-
*, * Bay Shore
10. Samuel Garvey
*

- - 20331 Opti Green
-
*, * Babylon
11. Madeline Perry
*

- - 21066 Opti Green
-
*, * Bay Shore
12. Eloise Garvey
*

- - 21365 Opti Green
-
*, * Babylon
13. Sarah Brink
*

- - 21572 Opti Green
-
*, * Babylon
 


Pixel
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Giacomo Albanese
*
Braden Bairlien
- - Xxxx Pixel
-
*, * Babylon
 


RS Tera Sport
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Evan Holbrook
*

- - 4015 RS Tera Sport
-
*, * South Shore Racing
2. Giselle Markgraf
*

- - 4217 RS Tera Sport
-
*, * South Shore Racing
3. Samuel White
*

- - 4409 RS Tera Sport
-
*, * Bellport Bay
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Meghan Mcmackin
*

- - 1 Sunfish
-
*, * Wet Pants
2. Emeline Abel
*

- - 9 Sunfish
-
*, * Bayberry
3. Brady Noon
*

- - 32 Sunfish
-
*, * Wet Pants
4. Ryan Curley
*

- - 171 Sunfish
-
*, * Bay Shore
5. Scott Cancellieri
*

- - 4609 Sunfish
-
*, * Wet Pants
6. Abigail Regan
*

- - 32801 Sunfish
-
*, * Bay Shore
7. Tyler Regan
*

- - 80853 Sunfish
-
*, * Bay Shore
8. Hunter Markgraf
*

- - 81133 Sunfish
-
*, * South Shore Racing
9. Lucinda Madison
*

- - 90313 Sunfish
-
*, * Bay Shore
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network