Registrants For
GSBYRA Junior Race Week at Babylon Yacht Club

July 29, 2022
25 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jack Madison
*
Peter Seiger
945 420
*, * Bay Shore
2. Andrew Padin
*
Mary O'Brien
7418 420
*, * Bay Shore
3. Gabrielle Baich
*
Caitlin Stewart
38 420
*, * Bay Shore
4. Brady Schultz
*
Lewis Gibbons
WYS 7 420
*, * Westhampton
5. Keelyn Brink
*
Chris Costa
6537 420
*, * Wet Pants
6. Liam Mcevoy
*
Jack Abel
1600 420
*, * Bayberry
7. Andre Patin
*
Leo Tansey
7171 420
*, * Point O’ Woods
8. Matilda Wilkes
*
George Ostensen
WYS 3 420
*, * Westhampton
9. Spyridon Meares
*
Catherine Farman-Farmaian
9330 420
*, * Bellport Bay
10. Cameron Giordano
*
Sal Nuzzo
WYS 2 420
*, * Westhampton
11. Liam Flanagan
*
Miles Diekman
6615 420
*, * Wet Pants
12. Marley Grover
*
Shilling Alex
7868 420
*, * Point O’ Woods
13. Catherine Desmond
*
Finn Capozzi
6956 420
*, * Sayville
14. Juliet Roden
*
Alexia Pritsch
WYS 5 420
*, * Westhampton
15. Kevin Ryan
*
Will Macintosh
4590 420
*, * Wet Pants
16. Kyle Malone
*
Connor Byrnes
SYC 5 420
*, * Sayville
17. Henry Krex
*
Hadley Grover
6106 420
*, * Point O’ Woods
18. Brooke Bent
*
Caroline O’Hara
6674 420
*, * Point O’ Woods
19. Mairead Reitzel
*
Cia Pilcher
7302 420
*, * Bellport Bay
20. Nicole Ostapowicz
*
Rachel Knight
1933 420
*, * Narraskatuck
21. Marcel Mazurek
*
Delaney Donato
1776 420
*, * Narrasketuck
22. Liam Lepre
*
Mark Powell
1733 420
*, * Narrasketuck
23. Sean Tansey
*
Jack Grover
7888 420
*, * Point O’ Woods
24. Noah Frank
*
Jeremy Alling
7501 420
*, * Bellport Bay
25. Izadora Meares
*
Giulio Basilico
5041 420
*, * Bellport Bay
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network