Registrants For
Regional Talent ID Camp-West
Royal Victoria Yacht Club

October 08-10, 2022
42 people have registered for this event

29er
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sophie De Launiere
*

29er
*, * RVicYC
2. Ayden Kuo
*

29er
*, * Royal Victorai Yacht Club
3. TOM MITCHELL
*

29er
*, * Racer at club
4. Elena Graham
*

29er
*, * RVicYC
5. Aevyn Jackson
*

29er
*, * Royal Victoria
6. Alexis Kuo
*

29er
*, * Royal Victoria Yacht Club
7. Jessica Hirschbold
Grace Poole

29er
Victoria, British Columbia RVicYC
8. Helena Martin


29er
West Vancouver, BC Hollyburn Sailing Club
9. Tara Golonka


29er
Victoria, BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club
10. Grace Poole


29er
Victoria, BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club
 


Coach
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Fraser Smith


Coach
Victoria, BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club
 


coach
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kyle Martin


coach
Vancouver, BC Sail Canada
 


ILCA
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Maxwell Freer
*

ILCA
*, * RVYC
2. Emilia Armitage
*

ILCA
*, * West Vanciuver Yacht Club
3. August Wishloff
*

ILCA
*, * west van yacht club
4. Maya Wolf
*

ILCA
*, * Hollyburn Sailing Club
5. Timothy Sterk
*

ILCA
*, * Comox Bay Sailing Club
6. Laurian Blachford
*

ILCA
*, * Comox Bay Sailing Club
7. Zach Iakhno
*

ILCA
*, * Hollyburn Sailing Club
8. Heitor Menichelli Flo
*

ILCA
*, * Hollyburn Sailing Club
9. Erik Leikermoser
*

ILCA
*, * Comox Bay Sailing Club
10. Theo Chapman
*

ILCA
*, * Rvyc
11. lira ilyasova
*

ILCA
*, * WVYC
12. Charles Harland
*

ILCA
*, * West Vancouver Yacht Club
13. Harry Tetrault
*

ILCA
*, * WVYC
14. Jordan Brown
*

ILCA
*, * WVYC
15. Andre Deseau
*

ILCA
*, * WVYC
16. Gustave Deseau
*

ILCA
*, * WVYC
17. Ryan Champoux
*

ILCA
*, * WVYC
18. Heidi Maier
*

ILCA
*, * CFSA / RVicYC
19. Jack Griffith
*

ILCA
*, * Comox bay sailing club
20. Ian Wright
*

ILCA
*, * COSA
21. Rory Walsh
*

ILCA
*, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
22. Zoe Folsetter


ILCA
Hamilton, ON RHYC/RVicYC
23. Tim Mendham
*

ILCA
*, * RVYC
24. Alex Zaputil
*

ILCA
*, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
25. Mathieu Graham
*

ILCA
*, * RVicYC
26. Mason Ferguson
*

ILCA
*, * WVYC
27. Charlie Huntingford
*

ILCA
*, * Charlie Huntingford
28. Victoria Coady


ILCA
Coquitlam, BC RVanYC
29. Kelley Poole


ILCA
Victoria, BC RVicYc
30. Luke Vincent


ILCA
Victoria, BC RVYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network