Registrants For
Regional Talent ID Camp-West
Royal Victoria Yacht Club

October 08-10, 2022
42 people have registered for this event

29er
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sophie De Launiere
*

- - - 29er
-
*, * RVicYC
2. Tara Golonka
-

- - - 29er
-
Victoria, BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club
3. Elena Graham
*

- - - 29er
-
*, * RVicYC
4. Jessica Hirschbold
Grace Poole

- - - 29er
-
Victoria, British Columbia RVicYC
5. Aevyn Jackson
*

- - - 29er
-
*, * Royal Victoria
6. Alexis Kuo
*

- - - 29er
-
*, * Royal Victoria Yacht Club
7. Ayden Kuo
*

- - - 29er
-
*, * Royal Victorai Yacht Club
8. Helena Martin
-

- - - 29er
-
West Vancouver, BC Hollyburn Sailing Club
9. TOM MITCHELL
*

- - - 29er
-
*, * Racer at club
10. Grace Poole
-

- - - 29er
-
Victoria, BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club
 


coach
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kyle Martin
-

- - - coach
-
Vancouver, BC Sail Canada
 


Coach
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Fraser Smith
-

- - - Coach
-
Victoria, BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club
 


ILCA
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Emilia Armitage
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * West Vanciuver Yacht Club
2. Laurian Blachford
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * Comox Bay Sailing Club
3. Jordan Brown
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * WVYC
4. Ryan Champoux
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * WVYC
5. Theo Chapman
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * Rvyc
6. Victoria Coady
-

- - - ILCA
-
Coquitlam, BC RVanYC
7. Andre Deseau
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * WVYC
8. Gustave Deseau
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * WVYC
9. Mason Ferguson
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * WVYC
10. Zoe Folsetter
-

- - - ILCA
-
Hamilton, ON RHYC/RVicYC
11. Maxwell Freer
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * RVYC
12. Mathieu Graham
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * RVicYC
13. Jack Griffith
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * Comox bay sailing club
14. Charles Harland
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * West Vancouver Yacht Club
15. Charlie Huntingford
-

- - - ILCA
-
North Vancouver, BC Charlie Huntingford
16. Zach Iakhno
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * Hollyburn Sailing Club
17. lira ilyasova
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * WVYC
18. Erik Leikermoser
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * Comox Bay Sailing Club
19. Heidi Maier
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * CFSA / RVicYC
20. Tim Mendham
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * RVYC
21. Heitor Menichelli Flo
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * Hollyburn Sailing Club
22. Kelley Poole
-

- - - ILCA
-
Victoria, BC RVicYc
23. Timothy Sterk
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * Comox Bay Sailing Club
24. Harry Tetrault
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * WVYC
25. Luke Vincent
-

- - - ILCA
-
Victoria, BC RVYC
26. Rory Walsh
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
27. August Wishloff
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * west van yacht club
28. Maya Wolf
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * Hollyburn Sailing Club
29. Ian Wright
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * COSA
30. Alex Zaputil
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network