Registrants For
Regional Talent ID Camp-West
Royal Victoria Yacht Club

October 08-10, 2022
42 people have registered for this event

29er
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sophie De Launiere
*

- - - 29er
-
*, * RVicYC
2. TOM MITCHELL
*

- - - 29er
-
*, * Racer at club
3. Helena Martin
-

- - - 29er
-
West Vancouver, BC Hollyburn Sailing Club
4. Aevyn Jackson
*

- - - 29er
-
*, * Royal Victoria
5. Alexis Kuo
*

- - - 29er
-
*, * Royal Victoria Yacht Club
6. Jessica Hirschbold
Grace Poole

- - - 29er
-
Victoria, British Columbia RVicYC
7. Ayden Kuo
*

- - - 29er
-
*, * Royal Victorai Yacht Club
8. Tara Golonka
-

- - - 29er
-
Victoria, BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club
9. Elena Graham
*

- - - 29er
-
*, * RVicYC
10. Grace Poole
-

- - - 29er
-
Victoria, BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club
 


coach
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kyle Martin
-

- - - coach
-
Vancouver, BC Sail Canada
 


Coach
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Fraser Smith
-

- - - Coach
-
Victoria, BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club
 


ILCA
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Heidi Maier
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * CFSA / RVicYC
2. Zoe Folsetter
-

- - - ILCA
-
Hamilton, ON RHYC/RVicYC
3. Luke Vincent
-

- - - ILCA
-
Victoria, BC RVYC
4. Jack Griffith
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * Comox bay sailing club
5. Tim Mendham
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * RVYC
6. Maxwell Freer
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * RVYC
7. lira ilyasova
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * WVYC
8. Charles Harland
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * West Vancouver Yacht Club
9. Victoria Coady
-

- - - ILCA
-
Coquitlam, BC RVanYC
10. Emilia Armitage
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * West Vanciuver Yacht Club
11. Harry Tetrault
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * WVYC
12. Heitor Menichelli Flo
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * Hollyburn Sailing Club
13. Jordan Brown
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * WVYC
14. Alex Zaputil
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
15. Andre Deseau
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * WVYC
16. Gustave Deseau
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * WVYC
17. Ian Wright
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * COSA
18. August Wishloff
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * west van yacht club
19. Erik Leikermoser
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * Comox Bay Sailing Club
20. Mathieu Graham
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * RVicYC
21. Kelley Poole
-

- - - ILCA
-
Victoria, BC RVicYc
22. Theo Chapman
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * Rvyc
23. Maya Wolf
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * Hollyburn Sailing Club
24. Mason Ferguson
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * WVYC
25. Timothy Sterk
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * Comox Bay Sailing Club
26. Ryan Champoux
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * WVYC
27. Laurian Blachford
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * Comox Bay Sailing Club
28. Charlie Huntingford
-

- - - ILCA
-
North Vancouver, BC Charlie Huntingford
29. Zach Iakhno
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * Hollyburn Sailing Club
30. Rory Walsh
*

- - - ILCA
-
*, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network