Registrants For
PGJSA Qualifier Sunfish, Laser and C420 Regatta - SHYC
Southampton Yacht Club

July 14, 2022
43 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. quinn brickman 6704 Liam hansen
420 / - mattituck -
2. Hazel Baldwin 7293 Vivian Smith
420 / - Orient Yacht Club -
3. Lily Stemhagen OYC3 Colombe Gordon
420 / - Orient Yacht Club -
4. Tessa Havlik 5869 Olivia Lewis
420 / - Orient Yacht Club -
5. Eli Shainker 8161 Rufus Burnes Heath
420 / - Orient Yacht Club -
6. Mirabelle Meredith-Jones Orient 1 Caspar Meredith-Jones
420 / - Orient Yacht Club -
7. Annabel Kurman 7852 Isabella Monacelli
420 / - Orient Yacht Club -
8. Leopold Faerber ORIENT2 Grayson Monacelli
420 / - OYC -
9. Anna Marfino 751 CAROLINE AVERY SLAYTON
420 / - Shelter Island Yacht Club -
10. Hayden Van Zandt 9152 Clementine Golden
420 / - Shelter Island Yacht Club -
11. Soren Malhotra 3575 Paul Haefliger
420 / - Shinnecock Yacht Club -
12. Zoƫ Grellet-Aumont 8 Madelyn Robillard
420 / - Shinnecock Yacht Club -
13. Helen O'Neill 7849 Madeline McAuliffe
420 / - SIYC -
14. Lachlan McFarland 7510
420 / - SIYC -
15. Ally Chamberlain 3644 Ally chamberlain
420 / - Southampton Yacht club -
16. Sofia polauf 2870
420 / - Southampton yacht club -
17. Nicholas Garguilo 8893 Matthew Donnelly
420 / - Southhampton -
18. Aislinn Callanan 31 Tiree C
420 / - Southold -
19. Avi Rosan 7197 Nate Rosan
420 / - SYC -
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Emma Leblond 218314
Laser 4.7 / - Mattituck Yacht Club -
2. Dean Vegliante 4
Laser 4.7 / - MYC -
3. Jack Heidenry 162491
Laser 4.7 / - MYC -
4. Stephen Heidenry 110
Laser 4.7 / - MYC -
5. patrick Miller 1
Laser 4.7 / - old cove yacht club -
6. Everett Lehnert 386
Laser 4.7 / - Old Cove Yacht Club -
7. Brian LYNCH 200385
Laser 4.7 / - Old Cove Yacht Club -
8. William Bateman 217365
Laser 4.7 / - Shelter Island Yacht Club -
9. William Von Lehe 447
Laser 4.7 / - Southampton Yacht Club -
10. Tomasa Tenaglia 202323
Laser 4.7 / - Southampton Yacht Club -
11. Michael Ji 217370
Laser 4.7 / - Southampton Yacht Club -
12. Sean Beaver 288000
Laser 4.7 / - Southold Yacht Club -
13. Hannah Lyons 220208
Laser 4.7 / - Southold Yacht Club -
14. Grace Lyons 34
Laser 4.7 / - Southold Yacht club -
15. Francesca Bonati 176250
Laser 4.7 / - Southold Yacht Club -
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Max Sauberg 21
Laser Radial / - Old Cove -
2. Phoebe Fogarty 200569
Laser Radial / - Old Cove Yacht Club -
3. Anna Finora 215454
Laser Radial / - Old Cove YC -
4. John Cuzzocrea 48481
Laser Radial / - Southampton Yacht Club -
5. Mason Miller 194195
Laser Radial / - southold -
6. Kevin Young 167172
Laser Radial / - Southold yacht club -
7. John Spicer 188640
Laser Radial / - Southold Yacht Club -
 


Sunfish Single
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alexander Warren 3
Sunfish Single / - MYC -
2. Jonas Im 21811
Sunfish Single / - Southold Yacht Club -
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network