Registrants For
PGJSA Qualifier Sunfish, Laser and C420 Regatta - SHYC
Southampton Yacht Club

July 14, 2022
43 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Hazel Baldwin 7293 Vivian Smith
420 / - Orient Yacht Club -
2. quinn brickman 6704 Liam hansen
420 / - mattituck -
3. Aislinn Callanan 31 Tiree C
420 / - Southold -
4. Ally Chamberlain 3644 Ally chamberlain
420 / - Southampton Yacht club -
5. Leopold Faerber ORIENT2 Grayson Monacelli
420 / - OYC -
6. Nicholas Garguilo 8893 Matthew Donnelly
420 / - Southhampton -
7. Zoƫ Grellet-Aumont 8 Madelyn Robillard
420 / - Shinnecock Yacht Club -
8. Tessa Havlik 5869 Olivia Lewis
420 / - Orient Yacht Club -
9. Annabel Kurman 7852 Isabella Monacelli
420 / - Orient Yacht Club -
10. Soren Malhotra 3575 Paul Haefliger
420 / - Shinnecock Yacht Club -
11. Anna Marfino 751 CAROLINE AVERY SLAYTON
420 / - Shelter Island Yacht Club -
12. Lachlan McFarland 7510
420 / - SIYC -
13. Mirabelle Meredith-Jones Orient 1 Caspar Meredith-Jones
420 / - Orient Yacht Club -
14. Helen O'Neill 7849 Madeline McAuliffe
420 / - SIYC -
15. Sofia polauf 2870
420 / - Southampton yacht club -
16. Avi Rosan 7197 Nate Rosan
420 / - SYC -
17. Eli Shainker 8161 Rufus Burnes Heath
420 / - Orient Yacht Club -
18. Lily Stemhagen OYC3 Colombe Gordon
420 / - Orient Yacht Club -
19. Hayden Van Zandt 9152 Clementine Golden
420 / - Shelter Island Yacht Club -
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. William Bateman 217365
Laser 4.7 / - Shelter Island Yacht Club -
2. Sean Beaver 288000
Laser 4.7 / - Southold Yacht Club -
3. Francesca Bonati 176250
Laser 4.7 / - Southold Yacht Club -
4. Jack Heidenry 162491
Laser 4.7 / - MYC -
5. Stephen Heidenry 110
Laser 4.7 / - MYC -
6. Michael Ji 217370
Laser 4.7 / - Southampton Yacht Club -
7. Emma Leblond 218314
Laser 4.7 / - Mattituck Yacht Club -
8. Everett Lehnert 386
Laser 4.7 / - Old Cove Yacht Club -
9. Brian LYNCH 200385
Laser 4.7 / - Old Cove Yacht Club -
10. Hannah Lyons 220208
Laser 4.7 / - Southold Yacht Club -
11. Grace Lyons 34
Laser 4.7 / - Southold Yacht club -
12. patrick Miller 1
Laser 4.7 / - old cove yacht club -
13. Tomasa Tenaglia 202323
Laser 4.7 / - Southampton Yacht Club -
14. Dean Vegliante 4
Laser 4.7 / - MYC -
15. William Von Lehe 447
Laser 4.7 / - Southampton Yacht Club -
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. John Cuzzocrea 48481
Laser Radial / - Southampton Yacht Club -
2. Anna Finora 215454
Laser Radial / - Old Cove YC -
3. Phoebe Fogarty 200569
Laser Radial / - Old Cove Yacht Club -
4. Mason Miller 194195
Laser Radial / - southold -
5. Max Sauberg 21
Laser Radial / - Old Cove -
6. John Spicer 188640
Laser Radial / - Southold Yacht Club -
7. Kevin Young 167172
Laser Radial / - Southold yacht club -
 


Sunfish Single
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jonas Im 21811
Sunfish Single / - Southold Yacht Club -
2. Alexander Warren 3
Sunfish Single / - MYC -
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network