Registrants For
The 5th Annual Little Bay Day Junior Regatta
Seaside Park Yacht Club

July 15, 2022
175 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Rhodes van duyne
*
Cooper Naseef
MA 3 420
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
2. Michael Yorke
*
Jack Martin
55101 420
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
3. Sienna Guerrieri
*
Hunter Grasso
5468 420
*, * LYC
4. Brynn Penque
*
Grace Penque
2626 420
*, * LYC
5. Chase Corbett
*
Annabelle Acuri
679 420
*, * IHYC
6. George Breckenridge
*
Jack Deblinger
9204 420
*, * myc
7. Jules Buczkowski
*
Seamus Carolan
5873 420
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht CLub
8. Jack Schlenker
*
Thomas Walden
5735 420
*, * BHYC
9. Annie Irish
*
Eliza Todd
3902 420
*, * BHYC
10. Will Pringle
*
Henry Cook
3898 420
*, * Bayhead Yacht Club
11. Kate Outcalt
*
Leighton Houston
3632 420
*, * BHYC
12. Charlotte Cundey
*
Avery Hoffman
USA 8298 420
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
13. Amelia Kuzloski
*
Luke Hnatt
2611 420
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
14. Alex Moeder
*
Marcus O'Rourke
4329 420
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
15. West Walker
*

[Pending]
MA 7 420
*, * Mantoloking yc
16. Gabriel Pasquale
*
Teague Walker
MA2 420
*, * Mantoloking
17. Piper Walsh
*
Aly Breckenridge
6949 420
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
18. Sydney Mihalko
*
Bridget Felser
2605 420
*, * MCYC
19. Addison Dunn
*

[Pending]
2176 420
*, * IHYC
20. Kip Rand
*
Pierce Finkle
2594 420
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
21. Caroline Felser
*
Alaina Sollas
4133 420
*, * MCYC
22. Courtney Ayres
*
Ian Ziomek
1819 420
*, * Ocean Gate
 


Feva
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ryder Christie
*
Riley Christie
4854 Feva
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
2. Zoe Cunningham
*
Lexi Sadrian
88 Feva
*, * BHYC
3. Parley Dougherty
*
Denis Nunan
89 Feva
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
4. Chloe Cunningham
*
Carter O’Connell
87 Feva
*, * BHYC
5. Dylan Applegate
*
Jack Wasik
6335 Feva
*, * OGYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kilian Walker
*

129208 Laser 4.7
*, * Mantoloking
2. Nicholas Drake
*

148009 Laser 4.7
*, * Shore Acres Yacht Club
3. Dailey Totams
*

212618 Laser 4.7
*, * NBYC
4. Jackson Bubnowski
*

166162 Laser 4.7
*, * SPYC
5. Ryan Hannaford
*

212618 Laser 4.7
*, * Pine Beach yacht club
6. Joseph Kiley
*

181717 Laser 4.7
*, * Shore Acres Yacht Club
7. John O'Leary
*

219287 Laser 4.7
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
8. Joseph Krajewski
*

162460 Laser 4.7
*, * PBYC
9. Joseph Pecora
*

206150 Laser 4.7
*, * SPYC
10. Lucas Adams
*

29876 Laser 4.7
*, * LYC
11. Shannon Underwood
*

126625 Laser 4.7
*, * MCYC
12. Isabel Bright
*

208584 Laser 4.7
*, * OGYC
13. Flynn Brezee
*

1942 Laser 4.7
*, * NBYC
14. Hudson DePaul
*

145628 Laser 4.7
*, * MCYC
15. Corey Dooren
*

198363 Laser 4.7
*, * MCYC
16. Marco Malgieri
*

200533 Laser 4.7
*, * Shore acres yacht club
17. Mike Ferlise
*

176985 Laser 4.7
*, * LYC
18. Alex Emmons
*

124406 Laser 4.7
*, * NBYC
19. Jack Tonzola
*

177378 Laser 4.7
*, * BHYC
20. Mitchell Hnatt
*

164288 Laser 4.7
*, * Metedeconk
21. Scarlett Colman
*

188772 Laser 4.7
*, * Seaside Park
22. Reagan Leahy
*

207152 Laser 4.7
*, * OGYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Grayson Sinnett
*

199773 Laser Radial
*, * IHYC
2. Morgan Zylinski
*

185779 Laser Radial
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
3. Sydney Zylinski
*

206150X Laser Radial
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
4. Sam Santos
*

190209 Laser Radial
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
5. Lucas Beyer
*

199772 Laser Radial
*, * SPYC
6. Matt Moses
*

173720 Laser Radial
*, * Metedeconk river yacht club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Keylee Dunn
*
Grace Ciak
9750 Optimist
White
*, * IHYC
2. Brandon Munroe
*

6745 Optimist
White
*, * Ihyc
3. Victoria Viciedo
*

9726 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
4. Samantha Karam
*

14565 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
5. Colin Karmen
*

21441 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
6. Gus Packer
*

12882 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
7. Heath Brezee
*

19359 Optimist
White
*, * NBYC
8. Liliana D'Avella
*

3469 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
9. Ellie Bachman
*

23518 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
10. Kate Reid
*

14888 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
11. Declan Jones
*

17001 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
12. Peter Ponzini
*

14632 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
13. James Gangeri
*

15641 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
14. Clara Wetzel
*

8058 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
15. Harper O'Leary
*

17220 Optimist
White
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
16. Mannix Mahoney
*

20989 Optimist
White
*, * SPYC
17. Summer Smith
*

13409 Optimist
White
*, * Seaside Park YC
18. Emma Cicirelli
*

14647 Optimist
White
*, * MYC
19. Minna Goethert
*

15846 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking YC
20. Bryce Anderson
*

9300 Optimist
White
*, * LYC
21. Ryan Miller
*

15677 Optimist
White
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
22. Ritt Sadrian
*

19784 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yatch CLub
23. William Burns
*

11770 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
24. Dylan Heimmel
*

18381 Optimist
White
*, * SPYC
25. Daisy Durling
*

21355 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
26. Vivian Durling
*

20321 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
27. Aubree Rodriguez
*

18388 Optimist
White
*, * Shore acres yacht club
28. Aidan OGwen
*

22199 Optimist
Blue
*, * Seaside Park YC
29. Lilly Schlenker
*

13245 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
30. Coco Curtis
*

22633 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
31. Tiernan O’Rourke
*

9505 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
32. Emilie Lovallo
*

16338 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
33. Aly Bubnowski
*

16242 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
34. Ella Angelbeck
*

16475 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
35. Ava Deblinger
*

2503 Optimist
Blue
*, * Myc
36. Liam McManus
*

US 13319 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
37. Emily Kiley
*

8670 Optimist
Blue
*, * Shore Acres Yacht Club
38. Byron Brisby, III
*

21178 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
39. Leah Szekeres
*

8448 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
40. Joseph Vales
*

19727 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
41. John Drapeau
*

12237 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
42. Henry Drapeau
*

20929 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
43. peter koenig
*

12465 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
44. Ethan Beneciuk
*

4670 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
45. Dennis Morgan
*

14923 Optimist
Blue
*, * IHYC
46. Connor Bornebusch
*

11223 Optimist
Blue
*, * IHYC
47. Annabel Mantone
*

22102 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
48. Carter Stefanacci
*

13139 Optimist
Blue
*, * IHYC
49. Hudson Stolte
*

22367 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay head yacht club
50. Riley Sullivan
*

SGP713 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC / TRYC
51. Gaitan Sullivan
*

SGP714 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC / TRYC
52. Patrick Kennedy
*

12880 Optimist
Blue
*, * Metedeconk River YC
53. Ella Reid
*

8466 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
54. Tyson OGrady
*

23185 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
55. Juliana Ponzini
*

20300 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
56. Blythe Hoffman
*

21947 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
57. Walker Lapham
*

21281 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
58. Mae Schlenker
*

18028 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
59. Cole Buczkowski
*

17770 Optimist
Blue
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
60. Ava Foerster
*

CAN1563 Optimist
Blue
*, * PBYC
61. Gavin Sramowicz
*

8302 Optimist
Blue
*, * LYC
62. Belle Viciedo
*

4389 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
63. cameron sargent
*

12648 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
64. Caio Sullivan
*

SGP708 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC / TRYC
65. CJ Walsh
*

21952 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
66. John McCabe
*

22372 Optimist
Red
*, * MYC
67. Claire Hoffman
*

20713 Optimist
Red
*, * BHYC
68. Maddy Brisby
*

23521 Optimist
Red
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
69. Maxx Viciedo
*

4532 Optimist
Red
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
70. Ben D'Avella
*

21508 Optimist
Red
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
71. Lily Glosenger
*

17337 Optimist
Red
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
72. Jack McAteer
*

19557 Optimist
Red
*, * NBYC
73. Cameron Hart
*

21513 Optimist
Red
*, * TRYC
74. Grant Smith
*

22661 Optimist
Red
*, * BHYC
75. Lilla Bellish
*

13379 Optimist
Red
*, * SPYC
76. Brandon Bellish
*

15252 Optimist
White
*, * SPYC
77. James McCarthy
*

5148 Optimist
Red
*, * NBYC
78. Jessica Szekeres
*

5084 Optimist
Red
*, * Spyc
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Colton Deblinger
*

3173 Optimist Green
*, * Myc
2. Olivia Heimmel
*

19941 Optimist Green
*, * SPYC
3. Henry Koella
*

8980 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
4. Vincent Amabile
*

10845 Optimist Green
*, * Spyc
5. Margaret Lin
*

13035 Optimist Green
*, * Island Hieghts
6. Liam Glowacki
*

17698 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
7. Owen Scully
*

14755 Optimist Green
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
8. Brendan Lee
*

3004 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
9. Brixton Coby
*

6668 Optimist Green
*, * Seaside park
10. Finley Storz
*
Finley Storz
6958 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
11. Steele Overlee
*

20973 Optimist Green
*, * SPYC
12. MAC HURLEY
*

17735 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
13. COCO HURLEY
*

5759 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
14. Jack Brisby
*

15503 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
15. Ryan Wurch
*

7599 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
16. Calla Wurch
*

5381 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
17. Shamus Mahoney
*

2712 Optimist Green
*, * SPYC
18. Gunnar Goethert
*

17298 Optimist Green
*, * Mantoloking YC
19. Cole Buchanan
*

22888 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
20. Lorenzo Marotta
*

13245 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
21. Frances Smith
*

18585 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
22. Christian Bruhn
*

13583 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
23. Peter Tonzola
*

USA 20523 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
24. Jeremy Kokes
*

7445 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yatch Club
25. Georgi Palechev
*

11624 Optimist Green
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
26. Levi Hinton
*

20661 Optimist Green
*, * Bay head
27. Hadley Van Duyne
*

5914 Optimist Green
*, * Mantoloking yacht club
28. James Wilson
*

8073 Optimist Green
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
29. McKenna Fitzgerald
*

19185 Optimist Green
*, * Mantoloking
30. Brielle Wurch
*

11826 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
31. Lilly Beyer
*

1959 Optimist Green
*, * SPYC
32. Colin Wohltman
*

14282 Optimist Green
*, * MRYC
33. Jack Monaghan-Morris
*

21379 Optimist Green
Blue
*, * MYC
34. Christos Lambrou
*

8096 Optimist Green
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
35. Grady Corring
*

9714 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
36. Logan Spamer
*

21486 Optimist Green
*, * Mantoloking yacht club
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dylan Smith
*

259 Sunfish
*, * Seaside Park YC
2. Kurt Beyer
*

80260 Sunfish
*, * SPYC
3. Mollie Smith
*

78496 Sunfish
*, * PBYC
4. Madelyn Hryniw
*

3600 Sunfish
*, * NBYC
5. Olivia Moramarco
*

11 Sunfish
*, * SPYC
6. Reese Schultz
*

98430 Sunfish
*, * LYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network