Registrants For
The 5th Annual Little Bay Day Junior Regatta
Seaside Park Yacht Club

July 15, 2022
78 people have registered for this event

Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Keylee Dunn
*
Grace Ciak
9750 Optimist
White
*, * IHYC
2. Brandon Munroe
*

6745 Optimist
White
*, * Ihyc
3. Victoria Viciedo
*

9726 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
4. Samantha Karam
*

14565 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
5. Colin Karmen
*

21441 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
6. Gus Packer
*

12882 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
7. Heath Brezee
*

19359 Optimist
White
*, * NBYC
8. Liliana D'Avella
*

3469 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
9. Ellie Bachman
*

23518 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
10. Kate Reid
*

14888 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
11. Declan Jones
*

17001 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
12. Peter Ponzini
*

14632 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
13. James Gangeri
*

15641 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
14. Clara Wetzel
*

8058 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
15. Harper O'Leary
*

17220 Optimist
White
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
16. Mannix Mahoney
*

20989 Optimist
White
*, * SPYC
17. Summer Smith
*

13409 Optimist
White
*, * Seaside Park YC
18. Emma Cicirelli
*

14647 Optimist
White
*, * MYC
19. Minna Goethert
*

15846 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking YC
20. Bryce Anderson
*

9300 Optimist
White
*, * LYC
21. Ryan Miller
*

15677 Optimist
White
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
22. Ritt Sadrian
*

19784 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yatch CLub
23. William Burns
*

11770 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
24. Dylan Heimmel
*

18381 Optimist
White
*, * SPYC
25. Daisy Durling
*

21355 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
26. Vivian Durling
*

20321 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
27. Aubree Rodriguez
*

18388 Optimist
White
*, * Shore acres yacht club
28. Aidan OGwen
*

22199 Optimist
Blue
*, * Seaside Park YC
29. Lilly Schlenker
*

13245 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
30. Coco Curtis
*

22633 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
31. Tiernan O’Rourke
*

9505 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
32. Emilie Lovallo
*

16338 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
33. Aly Bubnowski
*

16242 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
34. Ella Angelbeck
*

16475 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
35. Ava Deblinger
*

2503 Optimist
Blue
*, * Myc
36. Liam McManus
*

US 13319 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
37. Emily Kiley
*

8670 Optimist
Blue
*, * Shore Acres Yacht Club
38. Byron Brisby, III
*

21178 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
39. Leah Szekeres
*

8448 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
40. Joseph Vales
*

19727 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
41. John Drapeau
*

12237 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
42. Henry Drapeau
*

20929 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
43. peter koenig
*

12465 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
44. Ethan Beneciuk
*

4670 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
45. Dennis Morgan
*

14923 Optimist
Blue
*, * IHYC
46. Connor Bornebusch
*

11223 Optimist
Blue
*, * IHYC
47. Annabel Mantone
*

22102 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
48. Carter Stefanacci
*

13139 Optimist
Blue
*, * IHYC
49. Hudson Stolte
*

22367 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay head yacht club
50. Riley Sullivan
*

SGP713 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC / TRYC
51. Gaitan Sullivan
*

SGP714 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC / TRYC
52. Patrick Kennedy
*

12880 Optimist
Blue
*, * Metedeconk River YC
53. Ella Reid
*

8466 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
54. Tyson OGrady
*

23185 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
55. Juliana Ponzini
*

20300 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
56. Blythe Hoffman
*

21947 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
57. Walker Lapham
*

21281 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
58. Mae Schlenker
*

18028 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
59. Cole Buczkowski
*

17770 Optimist
Blue
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
60. Ava Foerster
*

CAN1563 Optimist
Blue
*, * PBYC
61. Gavin Sramowicz
*

8302 Optimist
Blue
*, * LYC
62. Belle Viciedo
*

4389 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
63. cameron sargent
*

12648 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
64. Caio Sullivan
*

SGP708 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC / TRYC
65. CJ Walsh
*

21952 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
66. John McCabe
*

22372 Optimist
Red
*, * MYC
67. Claire Hoffman
*

20713 Optimist
Red
*, * BHYC
68. Maddy Brisby
*

23521 Optimist
Red
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
69. Maxx Viciedo
*

4532 Optimist
Red
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
70. Ben D'Avella
*

21508 Optimist
Red
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
71. Lily Glosenger
*

17337 Optimist
Red
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
72. Jack McAteer
*

19557 Optimist
Red
*, * NBYC
73. Cameron Hart
*

21513 Optimist
Red
*, * TRYC
74. Grant Smith
*

22661 Optimist
Red
*, * BHYC
75. Lilla Bellish
*

13379 Optimist
Red
*, * SPYC
76. Brandon Bellish
*

15252 Optimist
White
*, * SPYC
77. James McCarthy
*

5148 Optimist
Red
*, * NBYC
78. Jessica Szekeres
*

5084 Optimist
Red
*, * Spyc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network