420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alex Moeder 4329 Marcus O'Rourke
420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
2. Kip Rand 2594 Pierce Finkle
420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Charlotte Cundey USA 8298 Avery Hoffman
420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
4. Will Pringle 3898 Henry Cook
420 / Bayhead Yacht Club
5. Jack Schlenker 5735 Thomas Walden
420 / BHYC
6. Annie Irish 3902 Eliza Todd
420 / BHYC
7. Kate Outcalt 3632 Leighton Houston
420 / BHYC
8. Addison Dunn 2176
[Pending]
420 / IHYC
9. Chase Corbett 679 Annabelle Acuri
420 / IHYC
10. Sienna Guerrieri 5468 Hunter Grasso
420 / LYC
11. Brynn Penque 2626 Grace Penque
420 / LYC
12. Gabriel Pasquale MA2 Teague Walker
420 / Mantoloking
13. Rhodes van duyne MA 3 Cooper Naseef
420 / Mantoloking Yacht Club
14. Piper Walsh 6949 Aly Breckenridge
420 / Mantoloking Yacht Club
15. West Walker MA 7
[Pending]
420 / Mantoloking yc
16. Caroline Felser 4133 Alaina Sollas
420 / MCYC
17. Sydney Mihalko 2605 Bridget Felser
420 / MCYC
18. Jules Buczkowski 5873 Seamus Carolan
420 / Metedeconk River Yacht CLub
19. Amelia Kuzloski 2611 Luke Hnatt
420 / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
20. George Breckenridge 9204 Jack Deblinger
420 / myc
21. Courtney Ayres 1819 Ian Ziomek
420 / Ocean Gate
22. Michael Yorke 55101 Jack Martin
420 / Seaside Park Yacht Club
 


Feva
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Parley Dougherty 89 Denis Nunan
Feva / Bay Head Yacht Club
2. Chloe Cunningham 87 Carter O’Connell
Feva / BHYC
3. Zoe Cunningham 88 Lexi Sadrian
Feva / BHYC
4. Ryder Christie 4854 Riley Christie
Feva / Island Heights Yacht Club
5. Dylan Applegate 6335 Jack Wasik
Feva / OGYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jack Tonzola 177378
Laser 4.7 / BHYC
2. Lucas Adams 29876
Laser 4.7 / LYC
3. Mike Ferlise 176985
Laser 4.7 / LYC
4. Kilian Walker 129208
Laser 4.7 / Mantoloking
5. Shannon Underwood 126625
Laser 4.7 / MCYC
6. Hudson DePaul 145628
Laser 4.7 / MCYC
7. Corey Dooren 198363
Laser 4.7 / MCYC
8. Mitchell Hnatt 164288
Laser 4.7 / Metedeconk
9. Dailey Totams 212618
Laser 4.7 / NBYC
10. Flynn Brezee 1942
Laser 4.7 / NBYC
11. Alex Emmons 124406
Laser 4.7 / NBYC
12. Isabel Bright 208584
Laser 4.7 / OGYC
13. Reagan Leahy 207152
Laser 4.7 / OGYC
14. Joseph Krajewski 162460
Laser 4.7 / PBYC
15. Ryan Hannaford 212618
Laser 4.7 / Pine Beach yacht club
16. John O'Leary 219287
Laser 4.7 / Pine Beach Yacht Club
17. Scarlett Colman 188772
Laser 4.7 / Seaside Park
18. Joseph Kiley 181717
Laser 4.7 / Shore Acres Yacht Club
19. Nicholas Drake 148009
Laser 4.7 / Shore Acres Yacht Club
20. Marco Malgieri 200533
Laser 4.7 / Shore acres yacht club
21. Jackson Bubnowski 166162
Laser 4.7 / SPYC
22. Joseph Pecora 206150
Laser 4.7 / SPYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Grayson Sinnett 199773
Laser Radial / IHYC
2. Morgan Zylinski 185779
Laser Radial / Lavallette Yacht Club
3. Sydney Zylinski 206150X
Laser Radial / Lavallette Yacht Club
4. Sam Santos 190209
Laser Radial / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
5. Matt Moses 173720
Laser Radial / Metedeconk river yacht club
6. Lucas Beyer 199772
Laser Radial / SPYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Samantha Karam 14565
Optimist / White Bay Head Yacht Club
2. Tyson OGrady 23185
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Declan Jones 17001
Optimist / White Bay Head Yacht Club
4. Ella Angelbeck 16475
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
5. Hudson Stolte 22367
Optimist / Blue Bay head yacht club
6. Coco Curtis 22633
Optimist / White Bay Head Yacht Club
7. Ritt Sadrian 19784
Optimist / White Bay Head Yatch CLub
8. Tiernan O’Rourke 9505
Optimist / Blue BHYC
9. Colin Karmen 21441
Optimist / White BHYC
10. Gus Packer 12882
Optimist / White BHYC
11. Claire Hoffman 20713
Optimist / Red BHYC
12. Blythe Hoffman 21947
Optimist / Blue BHYC
13. James Gangeri 15641
Optimist / White BHYC
14. Mae Schlenker 18028
Optimist / Blue BHYC
15. Joseph Vales 19727
Optimist / Blue BHYC
16. Annabel Mantone 22102
Optimist / Blue BHYC
17. Grant Smith 22661
Optimist / Red BHYC
18. Lilly Schlenker 13245
Optimist / White BHYC
19. Keylee Dunn 9750 Grace Ciak
Optimist / White IHYC
20. Dennis Morgan 14923
Optimist / Blue IHYC
21. Connor Bornebusch 11223
Optimist / Blue IHYC
22. Carter Stefanacci 13139
Optimist / Blue IHYC
23. Brandon Munroe 6745
Optimist / White Ihyc
24. Liam McManus US 13319
Optimist / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
25. Maddy Brisby 23521
Optimist / Red Lavallette Yacht Club
26. Byron Brisby, III 21178
Optimist / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
27. John Drapeau 12237
Optimist / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
28. Henry Drapeau 20929
Optimist / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
29. Lily Glosenger 17337
Optimist / Red Lavallette Yacht Club
30. William Burns 11770
Optimist / White Lavallette Yacht Club
31. Bryce Anderson 9300
Optimist / White LYC
32. Gavin Sramowicz 8302
Optimist / Blue LYC
33. Emilie Lovallo 16338
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
34. Ella Reid 8466
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
35. Liliana D'Avella 3469
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
36. Ellie Bachman 23518
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
37. Kate Reid 14888
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
38. Juliana Ponzini 20300
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
39. Peter Ponzini 14632
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
40. Clara Wetzel 8058
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
41. Maxx Viciedo 4532
Optimist / Red Mantoloking Yacht Club
42. Ben D'Avella 21508
Optimist / Red Mantoloking Yacht Club
43. Daisy Durling 21355
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
44. Vivian Durling 20321
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
45. Belle Viciedo 4389
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
46. Victoria Viciedo 9726
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
47. CJ Walsh 21952
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
48. Minna Goethert 15846
Optimist / White Mantoloking YC
49. Cole Buczkowski 17770
Optimist / Blue Metedeconk River Yacht Club
50. Ryan Miller 15677
Optimist / White Metedeconk River Yacht Club
51. Patrick Kennedy 12880
Optimist / Blue Metedeconk River YC
52. John McCabe 22372
Optimist / Red MYC
53. Ava Deblinger 2503
Optimist / Blue Myc
54. Walker Lapham 21281
Optimist / Blue MYC
55. peter koenig 12465
Optimist / Blue MYC
56. Emma Cicirelli 14647
Optimist / White MYC
57. James McCarthy 5148
Optimist / Red NBYC
58. Heath Brezee 19359
Optimist / White NBYC
59. Jack McAteer 19557
Optimist / Red NBYC
60. Ava Foerster CAN1563
Optimist / Blue PBYC
61. Harper O'Leary 17220
Optimist / White Pine Beach Yacht Club
62. Ethan Beneciuk 4670
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
63. Summer Smith 13409
Optimist / White Seaside Park YC
64. Aidan OGwen 22199
Optimist / Blue Seaside Park YC
65. Emily Kiley 8670
Optimist / Blue Shore Acres Yacht Club
66. Aubree Rodriguez 18388
Optimist / White Shore acres yacht club
67. Aly Bubnowski 16242
Optimist / Blue SPYC
68. Leah Szekeres 8448
Optimist / Blue SPYC
69. Mannix Mahoney 20989
Optimist / White SPYC
70. Dylan Heimmel 18381
Optimist / White SPYC
71. Lilla Bellish 13379
Optimist / Red SPYC
72. Brandon Bellish 15252
Optimist / White SPYC
73. Jessica Szekeres 5084
Optimist / Red Spyc
74. Caio Sullivan SGP708
Optimist / Blue SPYC / TRYC
75. Riley Sullivan SGP713
Optimist / Blue SPYC / TRYC
76. Gaitan Sullivan SGP714
Optimist / Blue SPYC / TRYC
77. Cameron Hart 21513
Optimist / Red TRYC
78. cameron sargent 12648
Optimist / Blue TRYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Levi Hinton 20661
Optimist Green / Bay head
2. Lorenzo Marotta 13245
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Frances Smith 18585
Optimist Green / BHYC
4. Christian Bruhn 13583
Optimist Green / BHYC
5. Peter Tonzola USA 20523
Optimist Green / BHYC
6. Margaret Lin 13035
Optimist Green / Island Hieghts
7. Brendan Lee 3004
Optimist Green / Lavallette Yacht Club
8. Jack Brisby 15503
Optimist Green / Lavallette Yacht Club
9. Henry Koella 8980
Optimist Green / LYC
10. Georgi Palechev 11624
Optimist Green / Manasquan River Yacht Club
11. Christos Lambrou 8096
Optimist Green / Manasquan River Yacht Club
12. McKenna Fitzgerald 19185
Optimist Green / Mantoloking
13. Owen Scully 14755
Optimist Green / Mantoloking Yacht Club
14. Hadley Van Duyne 5914
Optimist Green / Mantoloking yacht club
15. Logan Spamer 21486
Optimist Green / Mantoloking yacht club
16. James Wilson 8073
Optimist Green / Mantoloking Yacht Club
17. Gunnar Goethert 17298
Optimist Green / Mantoloking YC
18. Liam Glowacki 17698
Optimist Green / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
19. Grady Corring 9714
Optimist Green / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
20. Brielle Wurch 11826
Optimist Green / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
21. Ryan Wurch 7599
Optimist Green / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
22. Calla Wurch 5381
Optimist Green / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
23. Cole Buchanan 22888
Optimist Green / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
24. Jeremy Kokes 7445
Optimist Green / Metedeconk River Yatch Club
25. Colin Wohltman 14282
Optimist Green / MRYC
26. Jack Monaghan-Morris 21379
Optimist Green / Blue MYC
27. Finley Storz 6958 Finley Storz
Optimist Green / MYC
28. Colton Deblinger 3173
Optimist Green / Myc
29. MAC HURLEY 17735
Optimist Green / MYC
30. COCO HURLEY 5759
Optimist Green / MYC
31. Brixton Coby 6668
Optimist Green / Seaside park
32. Steele Overlee 20973
Optimist Green / SPYC
33. Shamus Mahoney 2712
Optimist Green / SPYC
34. Lilly Beyer 1959
Optimist Green / SPYC
35. Olivia Heimmel 19941
Optimist Green / SPYC
36. Vincent Amabile 10845
Optimist Green / Spyc
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Reese Schultz 98430
Sunfish / LYC
2. Madelyn Hryniw 3600
Sunfish / NBYC
3. Mollie Smith 78496
Sunfish / PBYC
4. Dylan Smith 259
Sunfish / Seaside Park YC
5. Kurt Beyer 80260
Sunfish / SPYC
6. Olivia Moramarco 11
Sunfish / SPYC