Registrants For
The 5th Annual Little Bay Day Junior Regatta
Seaside Park Yacht Club

July 15, 2022
175 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jules Buczkowski 5873 Seamus Carolan
420 / Metedeconk River Yacht CLub
2. Amelia Kuzloski 2611 Luke Hnatt
420 / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
3. Michael Yorke 55101 Jack Martin
420 / Seaside Park Yacht Club
4. Jack Schlenker 5735 Thomas Walden
420 / BHYC
5. Addison Dunn 2176
[Pending]
420 / IHYC
6. Alex Moeder 4329 Marcus O'Rourke
420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
7. West Walker MA 7
[Pending]
420 / Mantoloking yc
8. Sienna Guerrieri 5468 Hunter Grasso
420 / LYC
9. Brynn Penque 2626 Grace Penque
420 / LYC
10. Annie Irish 3902 Eliza Todd
420 / BHYC
11. Gabriel Pasquale MA2 Teague Walker
420 / Mantoloking
12. Rhodes van duyne MA 3 Cooper Naseef
420 / Mantoloking Yacht Club
13. Piper Walsh 6949 Aly Breckenridge
420 / Mantoloking Yacht Club
14. Kip Rand 2594 Pierce Finkle
420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
15. Chase Corbett 679 Annabelle Acuri
420 / IHYC
16. Will Pringle 3898 Henry Cook
420 / Bayhead Yacht Club
17. Kate Outcalt 3632 Leighton Houston
420 / BHYC
18. Charlotte Cundey USA 8298 Avery Hoffman
420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
19. George Breckenridge 9204 Jack Deblinger
420 / myc
20. Courtney Ayres 1819 Ian Ziomek
420 / Ocean Gate
21. Caroline Felser 4133 Alaina Sollas
420 / MCYC
22. Sydney Mihalko 2605 Bridget Felser
420 / MCYC
 


Feva
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ryder Christie 4854 Riley Christie
Feva / Island Heights Yacht Club
2. Chloe Cunningham 87 Carter O’Connell
Feva / BHYC
3. Zoe Cunningham 88 Lexi Sadrian
Feva / BHYC
4. Parley Dougherty 89 Denis Nunan
Feva / Bay Head Yacht Club
5. Dylan Applegate 6335 Jack Wasik
Feva / OGYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Kilian Walker 129208
Laser 4.7 / Mantoloking
2. Dailey Totams 212618
Laser 4.7 / NBYC
3. Jackson Bubnowski 166162
Laser 4.7 / SPYC
4. Shannon Underwood 126625
Laser 4.7 / MCYC
5. Ryan Hannaford 212618
Laser 4.7 / Pine Beach yacht club
6. Jack Tonzola 177378
Laser 4.7 / BHYC
7. Joseph Kiley 181717
Laser 4.7 / Shore Acres Yacht Club
8. Nicholas Drake 148009
Laser 4.7 / Shore Acres Yacht Club
9. John O'Leary 219287
Laser 4.7 / Pine Beach Yacht Club
10. Joseph Krajewski 162460
Laser 4.7 / PBYC
11. Isabel Bright 208584
Laser 4.7 / OGYC
12. Flynn Brezee 1942
Laser 4.7 / NBYC
13. Hudson DePaul 145628
Laser 4.7 / MCYC
14. Corey Dooren 198363
Laser 4.7 / MCYC
15. Joseph Pecora 206150
Laser 4.7 / SPYC
16. Mitchell Hnatt 164288
Laser 4.7 / Metedeconk
17. Lucas Adams 29876
Laser 4.7 / LYC
18. Marco Malgieri 200533
Laser 4.7 / Shore acres yacht club
19. Mike Ferlise 176985
Laser 4.7 / LYC
20. Scarlett Colman 188772
Laser 4.7 / Seaside Park
21. Alex Emmons 124406
Laser 4.7 / NBYC
22. Reagan Leahy 207152
Laser 4.7 / OGYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Sam Santos 190209
Laser Radial / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
2. Grayson Sinnett 199773
Laser Radial / IHYC
3. Lucas Beyer 199772
Laser Radial / SPYC
4. Morgan Zylinski 185779
Laser Radial / Lavallette Yacht Club
5. Sydney Zylinski 206150X
Laser Radial / Lavallette Yacht Club
6. Matt Moses 173720
Laser Radial / Metedeconk river yacht club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Patrick Kennedy 12880
Optimist / Blue Metedeconk River YC
2. Tiernan O’Rourke 9505
Optimist / Blue BHYC
3. Emilie Lovallo 16338
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
4. Ella Reid 8466
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
5. Aly Bubnowski 16242
Optimist / Blue SPYC
6. Tyson OGrady 23185
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
7. Juliana Ponzini 20300
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
8. Ella Angelbeck 16475
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
9. Blythe Hoffman 21947
Optimist / Blue BHYC
10. Ava Deblinger 2503
Optimist / Blue Myc
11. Walker Lapham 21281
Optimist / Blue MYC
12. Liam McManus US 13319
Optimist / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
13. Emily Kiley 8670
Optimist / Blue Shore Acres Yacht Club
14. Mae Schlenker 18028
Optimist / Blue BHYC
15. Byron Brisby, III 21178
Optimist / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
16. Leah Szekeres 8448
Optimist / Blue SPYC
17. Joseph Vales 19727
Optimist / Blue BHYC
18. John Drapeau 12237
Optimist / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
19. Henry Drapeau 20929
Optimist / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
20. peter koenig 12465
Optimist / Blue MYC
21. Ethan Beneciuk 4670
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
22. Cole Buczkowski 17770
Optimist / Blue Metedeconk River Yacht Club
23. Dennis Morgan 14923
Optimist / Blue IHYC
24. Connor Bornebusch 11223
Optimist / Blue IHYC
25. Annabel Mantone 22102
Optimist / Blue BHYC
26. Ava Foerster CAN1563
Optimist / Blue PBYC
27. Gavin Sramowicz 8302
Optimist / Blue LYC
28. Belle Viciedo 4389
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
29. Carter Stefanacci 13139
Optimist / Blue IHYC
30. cameron sargent 12648
Optimist / Blue TRYC
31. Hudson Stolte 22367
Optimist / Blue Bay head yacht club
32. Caio Sullivan SGP708
Optimist / Blue SPYC / TRYC
33. Riley Sullivan SGP713
Optimist / Blue SPYC / TRYC
34. Gaitan Sullivan SGP714
Optimist / Blue SPYC / TRYC
35. CJ Walsh 21952
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
36. Aidan OGwen 22199
Optimist / Blue Seaside Park YC
37. James McCarthy 5148
Optimist / Red NBYC
38. John McCabe 22372
Optimist / Red MYC
39. Claire Hoffman 20713
Optimist / Red BHYC
40. Maddy Brisby 23521
Optimist / Red Lavallette Yacht Club
41. Maxx Viciedo 4532
Optimist / Red Mantoloking Yacht Club
42. Ben D'Avella 21508
Optimist / Red Mantoloking Yacht Club
43. Lily Glosenger 17337
Optimist / Red Lavallette Yacht Club
44. Jack McAteer 19557
Optimist / Red NBYC
45. Cameron Hart 21513
Optimist / Red TRYC
46. Grant Smith 22661
Optimist / Red BHYC
47. Lilla Bellish 13379
Optimist / Red SPYC
48. Jessica Szekeres 5084
Optimist / Red Spyc
49. Samantha Karam 14565
Optimist / White Bay Head Yacht Club
50. Colin Karmen 21441
Optimist / White BHYC
51. Gus Packer 12882
Optimist / White BHYC
52. Heath Brezee 19359
Optimist / White NBYC
53. Liliana D'Avella 3469
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
54. Ellie Bachman 23518
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
55. Kate Reid 14888
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
56. Declan Jones 17001
Optimist / White Bay Head Yacht Club
57. Peter Ponzini 14632
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
58. James Gangeri 15641
Optimist / White BHYC
59. Clara Wetzel 8058
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
60. Keylee Dunn 9750 Grace Ciak
Optimist / White IHYC
61. Harper O'Leary 17220
Optimist / White Pine Beach Yacht Club
62. Mannix Mahoney 20989
Optimist / White SPYC
63. Summer Smith 13409
Optimist / White Seaside Park YC
64. Emma Cicirelli 14647
Optimist / White MYC
65. Minna Goethert 15846
Optimist / White Mantoloking YC
66. Bryce Anderson 9300
Optimist / White LYC
67. Ryan Miller 15677
Optimist / White Metedeconk River Yacht Club
68. Ritt Sadrian 19784
Optimist / White Bay Head Yatch CLub
69. William Burns 11770
Optimist / White Lavallette Yacht Club
70. Dylan Heimmel 18381
Optimist / White SPYC
71. Daisy Durling 21355
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
72. Vivian Durling 20321
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
73. Brandon Munroe 6745
Optimist / White Ihyc
74. Aubree Rodriguez 18388
Optimist / White Shore acres yacht club
75. Victoria Viciedo 9726
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
76. Brandon Bellish 15252
Optimist / White SPYC
77. Lilly Schlenker 13245
Optimist / White BHYC
78. Coco Curtis 22633
Optimist / White Bay Head Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Margaret Lin 13035
Optimist Green / Island Hieghts
2. Jeremy Kokes 7445
Optimist Green / Metedeconk River Yatch Club
3. Liam Glowacki 17698
Optimist Green / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
4. Georgi Palechev 11624
Optimist Green / Manasquan River Yacht Club
5. Owen Scully 14755
Optimist Green / Mantoloking Yacht Club
6. Brendan Lee 3004
Optimist Green / Lavallette Yacht Club
7. Brixton Coby 6668
Optimist Green / Seaside park
8. Levi Hinton 20661
Optimist Green / Bay head
9. Christos Lambrou 8096
Optimist Green / Manasquan River Yacht Club
10. Hadley Van Duyne 5914
Optimist Green / Mantoloking yacht club
11. Logan Spamer 21486
Optimist Green / Mantoloking yacht club
12. Finley Storz 6958 Finley Storz
Optimist Green / MYC
13. James Wilson 8073
Optimist Green / Mantoloking Yacht Club
14. Steele Overlee 20973
Optimist Green / SPYC
15. McKenna Fitzgerald 19185
Optimist Green / Mantoloking
16. Colton Deblinger 3173
Optimist Green / Myc
17. MAC HURLEY 17735
Optimist Green / MYC
18. COCO HURLEY 5759
Optimist Green / MYC
19. Jack Brisby 15503
Optimist Green / Lavallette Yacht Club
20. Grady Corring 9714
Optimist Green / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
21. Brielle Wurch 11826
Optimist Green / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
22. Ryan Wurch 7599
Optimist Green / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
23. Calla Wurch 5381
Optimist Green / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
24. Shamus Mahoney 2712
Optimist Green / SPYC
25. Gunnar Goethert 17298
Optimist Green / Mantoloking YC
26. Cole Buchanan 22888
Optimist Green / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
27. Lilly Beyer 1959
Optimist Green / SPYC
28. Olivia Heimmel 19941
Optimist Green / SPYC
29. Henry Koella 8980
Optimist Green / LYC
30. Lorenzo Marotta 13245
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
31. Colin Wohltman 14282
Optimist Green / MRYC
32. Frances Smith 18585
Optimist Green / BHYC
33. Christian Bruhn 13583
Optimist Green / BHYC
34. Peter Tonzola USA 20523
Optimist Green / BHYC
35. Vincent Amabile 10845
Optimist Green / Spyc
36. Jack Monaghan-Morris 21379
Optimist Green / Blue MYC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Kurt Beyer 80260
Sunfish / SPYC
2. Reese Schultz 98430
Sunfish / LYC
3. Mollie Smith 78496
Sunfish / PBYC
4. Dylan Smith 259
Sunfish / Seaside Park YC
5. Madelyn Hryniw 3600
Sunfish / NBYC
6. Olivia Moramarco 11
Sunfish / SPYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network